2018 Victoria Enduro Results

Sunday, July 29, 2018 11:00 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Victoria, BC, Canada
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 87
Updated: Thursday, August 23, 2018 9:04 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Island Cup Series
Race website: www.islandcupseries.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
- Eryn Freeman Intermediate 19-39 F 11:00:00
- Darlene Oman Intermediate 40+ F 11:00:00
- Louella Hartling-Sippel Intermediate 19-39 F 11:00:00
- Natalia Mulekova Intermediate 19-39 F 11:00:00
- Elijah Barron Intermediate U19 M 11:00:00
- Curtis Leblanc Intermediate 19-39 M 11:00:00
- Robert Stewart-Patterson Intermediate 19-39 M 11:00:00
- Cameron Henly Intermediate U19 M 11:00:00
- Connor Hallas Intermediate U19 M 11:00:00
- Nicolas Hammer Intermediate U19 M 11:00:00
- Kade George Intermediate U19 M 11:00:00
- Tyler Leech Intermediate U19 M 11:00:00
- Zachary Rebitt Intermediate U19 M 11:00:00
- Chris Oman Intermediate 40+ M 11:00:00
- Jim Wheen Intermediate U19 M 11:00:00
- Felix Tanguay Intermediate U19 M 11:00:00
- Alan Churchill Intermediate 19-39 M 11:00:00
- Chris Holmes Intermediate U19 M 11:00:00
- Emlyn Pacholuk Intermediate U19 M 11:00:00
- Henry Sherry Intermediate U19 M 11:00:00
- Elwyn Thom Intermediate U19 M 11:00:00
- Corey Grobe Intermediate 19-39 M 11:00:00
- Mathew Moran Intermediate 19-39 M 11:00:00
- Spencer Elliott Intermediate U19 M 11:00:00
- Jack Ingersole Intermediate U19 M 11:00:00
- Hagen Kluge Intermediate U19 M 11:00:00
- Justin Border Intermediate U19 M 11:00:00
- Xylus Martin Intermediate U19 M 11:00:00
- Ike Batten Intermediate U19 M 11:00:00
- Howie Morris Intermediate 40+ M 11:00:00
- Nicholas Caul Intermediate U19 M 11:00:00
- Adam Kammer Intermediate 19-39 M 11:00:00
- Matthew Bull-Weizel Intermediate U19 M 11:00:00
- Faber Mossey Intermediate U19 M 11:00:00
- Joey Loukes Intermediate 40+ M 11:00:00
- Mateo Woodward Intermediate U19 M 11:00:00
- Nicholas Barclay Intermediate 19-39 M 11:00:00
- Hudson Webster Intermediate U19 M 11:00:00
- Ian Wish Intermediate 40+ M 11:00:00
- Chuck Stockand Intermediate 40+ M 11:00:00
- Daniel St. Denis Intermediate 19-39 M 11:00:00
- Fiona Jones Intermediate 19-39 F 11:00:00
- Steven Harris Intermediate 40+ M 11:00:00
- Dylan Lockert Youth U15 M 11:00:00
- Caylus Martin Youth U15 M 11:00:00
- Dana Henly Beginner 19+ F 11:00:00
- Brailyn Webster Beginner U15 F 11:00:00
- Echo Slobodzian Beginner U15 F 11:00:00
- Devin Fawkes Beginner U15 M 11:00:00
- Jonas Lockert Beginner U15 M 11:00:00
- Bennett Stone Beginner U15 M 11:00:00
- Brodie Kelly Beginner U15 M 11:00:00
- Cameron Lalli Beginner U15 M 11:00:00
- Matt Oman Beginner U15 M 11:00:00
- Taavin Woltz Beginner U15 M 11:00:00
- Tanner Slobodzian Beginner U15 M 11:00:00
- Ollie Woltz Beginner U15 M 11:00:00
- Benjamin Kroeker Beginner U15 M 11:00:00
- Victoria Leeson Expert 19-39 F 11:00:00
- Helen Bailey Expert 19-39 F 11:00:00
- Max McCulloch Expert 19-39 M 11:00:00
- Evan Blackwell Expert 19-39 M 11:00:00
- Cody Canning Expert 19-39 M 11:00:00
- Chris Makuch Expert 19-39 M 11:00:00
- Gregory Smith Expert 19-39 M 11:00:00
- Merin Pearce Expert 19-39 M 11:00:00
- Bryson Robertson Expert 19-39 M 11:00:00
- Drew Mackenzie Expert 19-39 M 11:00:00
- James Rolfe Expert 19-39 M 11:00:00
- Dave Pfaffenberger Expert 40+ M 11:00:00
- Brent Kral Expert 19-39 M 11:00:00
- Scott Mitchell Expert 19-39 M 11:00:00
- Evan Soucy Expert U19 M 11:00:00
- Logan Rampton Expert U19 M 11:00:00
- Rob Parkin Expert 19-39 M 11:00:00
- Jackson Morris Expert 19-39 M 11:00:00
- Bruce Barnes Expert 19-39 M 11:00:00
- Patrick Nolan Expert 19-39 M 11:00:00
- Troy Woodburn Expert 40+ M 11:00:00
- Dan Wall Expert 19-39 M 11:00:00
- RICKY ALLEN Expert 40+ M 11:00:00
- Graham Turner Expert 19-39 M 11:00:00
- Alexander Jefthans Expert 19-39 M 11:00:00
- Martin Drinnan Expert 19-39 M 11:00:00
- Mark Ritchie Expert 40+ M 11:00:00
- David Timothy Expert 19-39 M 11:00:00
- Dave Vunic Expert 19-39 M 11:00:00