2018 Interlaken Ice Cream Dash

Tuesday, August 21, 2018 6:29 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Bellevue, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 77
Updated: Saturday, September 8, 2018 7:18 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Northwest Trail Runs
Race website: http://www.nwtrailruns.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2018 Interlaken Ice Cream Dash

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
5 Holly Atwood 5 k 42 F 18:29:55
12 Miyoko Beetem 5 k 33 F 18:29:55
23 Kayla Boyes 5 k 26 F 18:29:55
24 Ana Brogdon 5 k 22 F 18:29:55
38 Patty Carbon 5 k 49 F 18:29:55
42 Joey Chirillo 10 k 27 M 18:29:55
65 Saskia De Jonge 5 k 31 F 18:29:55
66 Megan Donahue 5 k 39 F 18:29:55
69 Jude Dooley 5 k 11 M 18:29:55
70 Mark Dooley 5 k 43 M 18:29:55
75 Anna Gullickson 5 k 38 F 18:29:55
77 Matt Hack 5 k 30 M 18:29:55
78 Skyler Hardy 5 k 26 F 18:29:55
86 Reji James 5 k 49 M 18:29:55
87 Brianna Johnston Hanks 5 k 32 F 18:29:55
91 Pat Leahy 5 k 43 M 18:29:55
93 Corey Loman 5 k 25 M 18:29:55
94 KE Love 5 k 46 F 18:29:55
98 Brett Miller 5 k 32 M 18:29:55
107 Adrienne Mills 5 k 60 M 18:29:55
112 Cole Mills 5 k 11 M 18:29:55
148 Katie O'Lone 5 k 30 F 18:29:55
149 Megan O'Lone 5 k 21 F 18:29:55
150 Shannon Payne 5 k 47 F 18:29:55
151 Cassandra Pazarena 5 k 19 F 18:29:55
152 Elizabeth Pazarena 5 k 17 F 18:29:55
153 Oceana Pazarena 5 k 24 F 18:29:55
154 Wendy Pazarena 5 k 52 F 18:29:55
158 Paul Rietzke 5 k 55 M 18:29:55
164 Seon Sanhez 5 k 48 F 18:29:55
165 Carmen Spoonemore 5 k 11 F 18:29:55
166 Rick Spoonemore 5 k 51 M 18:29:55
168 Darius Sturmer 5 k 46 M 18:29:55
169 Donovan Sturmer 5 k 11 M 18:29:55
170 Emily Swaim 5 k 28 F 18:29:55
177 Annette Tyson 5 k 52 F 18:29:55
179 Robert Watson 5 k 28 M 18:29:55
180 Ronin West 5 k 9 M 18:29:55
181 Tom West 5 k 63 M 18:29:55
183 Jack Wiggins 5 k 59 M 18:29:55
187 Shammes Al Shamsi 5 k 34 M 18:29:55
188 Ellen Lavoie 5 k 51 F 18:29:55
189 Camyll Harajli 5 k 24 F 18:29:55
237 Michelle Blumenschein 5 k 27 F 18:29:55
241 Sandra Burciaga 5 k 42 F 18:29:55
243 Robert Caylor 5 k 34 M 18:29:55
249 Nathan Conrad 10 k 24 M 18:29:55
250 Christopher Cramer 10 k 34 M 18:29:55
254 Shane Darden 10 k 49 M 18:29:55
256 Sarah Dooley 10 k 43 F 18:29:55
257 Lisa Dunlap 10 k 38 F 18:29:55
273 Amanda Gamble 5 k 29 F 18:29:55
274 Erendida Gonzalez 5 k 36 F 18:29:55
275 Anna Gorohoff 10 k 37 F 18:29:55
276 Christopher Gregory 10 k 43 M 18:29:55
277 Jay Grubb 10 k 57 M 18:29:55
278 Kenneth Hanks 5 k 36 M 18:29:55
281 Cozbi Hultz 5 k 32 F 18:29:55
284 Elise Krueger 5 k 27 F 18:29:55
290 Janice Lagutang 5 k 45 F 18:29:55
292 Alexander Lesher 10 k 38 M 18:29:55
297 Stephen Mats Mats 5 k 50 M 18:29:55
380 Daniel Moffitt 10 k 36 M 18:29:55
383 Gabriela Osias 10 k 25 F 18:29:55
385 Katie Paul 10 k 30 F 18:29:55
390 Michael Powell 10 k 43 M 18:29:55
392 Benjamin Ressler 5 k 26 M 18:29:55
396 Chris Rupp 10 k 34 M 18:29:55
397 Matt Schultz 5 k 31 M 18:29:55
405 Christy Shelton 5 k 47 F 18:29:55
411 Adam Stephenson 10 k 26 M 18:29:55
416 Alyce Sutko 10 k 33 F 18:29:55
421 Steven Tolzmann 5 k 50 M 18:29:55
437 Kelsey Walch 5 k 34 F 18:29:55
443 Jeff Wells 10 k 46 M 18:29:55
448 Noah Dooley 5 k 15 M 18:29:55
449 Mark Hanson 10 k 46 M 18:29:55