2018 Randy's Run

Saturday, August 18, 2018 8:06 AM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: McCook, NE, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 84
Updated: Saturday, August 18, 2018 11:53 AM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2018 Randy's Run

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
628 Alyssa Warren   5K 30-39 33 F 08:06:55
629 Amanda Felker   5K 40-49 41 F 08:06:55
630 Axel Blomstedt 3 Boys And A Girl  5K 19 & Under 7 M 08:06:55
631 Beth Anderson   5K 40-49 47 F 08:06:55
632 Bill Kent The Fast and the Nefarious  5K 40-49 47 M 08:06:55
633 Blake Devitt   5K 19 & Under 13 M 08:06:55
634 Braden Manolidis   Half Marathon 30-39 38 M 08:06:55
635 Byron Riesen   5K 50-59 50 M 08:06:55
636 Chareese Daffer   5K 20-29 28 F 08:06:55
637 Claryce Fritsche   Half Marathon 50-59 56 F 08:06:55
638 Colleen Anderson   Half Marathon 40-49 40 F 08:06:55
639 Darcy Rambali   Half Marathon 40-49 46 M 08:06:55
640 David Clouatre   Half Marathon 60 and over 59 M 08:06:55
641 David Junker   5K 30-39 39 M 08:06:55
642 Davien Hanson 3 Boys And A Girl  5K 19 & Under 10 M 08:06:55
643 Dawn Stock   5K 40-49 44 F 08:06:55
644 Dennis Fahrenbruch   5K 60 and over 70 M 08:06:55
645 Dixie Smeltzer   Half Marathon 40-49 43 F 08:06:55
646 Erin Gerih   5K 40-49 44 F 08:06:55
647 Grant Wells   Half Marathon 19 & Under 10 M 08:06:55
648 Heather George   Half Marathon 30-39 38 F 08:06:55
649 Jackson Blomstedt 3 Boys And A Girl  5K 19 & Under 9 M 08:06:55
650 Jason Blomstedt   Half Marathon 30-39 39 M 08:06:55
651 Jennifer Smith   5K 40-49 46 F 08:06:55
652 Josie Lytle 4 old chicks  5K 60 and over 67 F 08:06:55
653 Judy McKee   5K 60 and over 60 F 08:06:55
654 Kandra Auwerda   Half Marathon 30-39 34 F 08:06:55
655 Kara Marvin   5K 20-29 25 F 08:06:55
656 Karan Erickson   Half Marathon 40-49 45 F 08:06:55
657 Kasey Schroeder   Half Marathon 20-29 27 F 08:06:55
658 Kevin Nielsen The Fast and the Nefarious  5K 50-59 52 M 08:06:55
660 Linda Kramer   Half Marathon 40-49 45 F 08:06:55
661 Malinda Hayes   Half Marathon 50-59 50 F 08:06:55
662 Margo Kent The Fast and Nefarious  5K 40-49 46 F 08:06:55
663 Martha Chmiel   Half Marathon 50-59 55 F 08:06:55
664 Nick Auwerda   Half Marathon 30-39 32 M 08:06:55
665 Peg Andrews   5K 60 and over 61 F 08:06:55
666 Ray Chmiel   Half Marathon 60 and over 59 M 08:06:55
667 Rinlee Blomstedt 3 Boys And A Girl  5K 19 & Under 6 F 08:06:55
668 Rose Cayer 4 old chicks  5K 50-59 50 F 08:06:55
669 Roxann Geihsler   5K 50-59 56 F 08:06:55
670 Sabrina Nielsen The Fast and the Nefarious  5K 50-59 52 F 08:06:55
671 Sara Wells   Half Marathon 40-49 45 F 08:06:55
672 Scott Andrews   Half Marathon 30-39 33 M 08:06:55
673 Sharon Beiber 4 old chicks  5K 60 and over 71 F 08:06:55
674 Sharon Sewald   Half Marathon 50-59 53 F 08:06:55
675 Staci Blomstedt   Half Marathon 30-39 38 F 08:06:55
676 Steven Andrews   5K 60 and over 70 M 08:06:55
677 Susan Thomsen   5K 60 and over 68 F 08:06:55
678 Tess Brown 4 old chicks  5K 60 and over 66 F 08:06:55
679 Tim Garniss   5K 50-59 53 M 08:06:55
680 Travi Rambali   Half Marathon 40-49 46 F 08:06:55
681 Troy Swartz   Half Marathon 40-49 48 M 08:06:55
682 Trudy Merritt   Half Marathon 50-59 58 F 08:06:55
683 Twila Tyan   5K 30-39 35 F 08:06:55
684 Reese Tines   5K 19 & Under 10 F 08:06:55
685 Landon Tines   5K 19 & Under 13 M 08:06:55
686 Ashley Ambrosek   5K 20-29 25 F 08:06:55
687 Grant Schramm   Half Marathon 50-59 51 M 08:06:55
688 Wendy Schramm   Half Marathon 50-59 50 F 08:06:55
689 Meghan Travino   Half Marathon 30-39 37 F 08:06:55
690 Kristy Pollnow   5K 50-59 53 F 08:06:55
691 Rambler Farr Farr  5K 19 & Under 8 M 08:06:55
692 Joy Farr   5K 30-39 34 F 08:06:55
693 Mike Farr   5K 30-39 39 M 08:06:55
694 Shannon Pevoteaux   5K 60 and over 60 F 08:06:55
695 Angie Nielsen   5K 30-39 37 F 08:06:55
696 Julie Schultz   5K 40-49 49 F 08:06:55
697 Sarah Bricker   5K 30-39 35 F 08:06:55
698 Brandi White   Half Marathon 30-39 32 F 08:06:55
699 Isaac Nielsen   5K 19 & Under 13 M 08:06:55
700 Abi Nielsen   5K 19 & Under 11 F 08:06:55
701 William Ortiz   5K 20-29 25 M 08:06:55
702 Amanda Brush   5K 20-29 24 F 08:06:55
703 Shelly Berndt   5K 50-59 53 F 08:06:55
704 Marc Kramer-davis   5K 20-29 M 08:06:55
705 Jacob Rix   5K 20-29 M 08:06:55
706 Jim Olson   Half Marathon 60 and over M 08:06:55
707 Dari Olson   5K 60 and over F 08:06:55
708 Sue Powell   5K 50-59 F 08:06:55
709 Dave Powell   5K 60 and over M 08:06:55
710 Kenneth York   Half Marathon 50-59 M 08:06:55
711 Brian Wells   Half Marathon 40-49 M 08:06:55
712 Byanka Wood   5K 19 & Under F 08:06:55