Wed Night Worlds FINAL 8/15/18 p/b TREK

Wednesday, August 15, 2018 6:01 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 25
Updated: Wednesday, August 15, 2018 8:18 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Male
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
550 David Traub Seattle  Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Adult 52 M +1:38
556 Tom Wohlan Trek Southcenter  Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Adult 45 M +1:38
557 Cole Llapitan   Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Junior 12 M +1:38
564 Theo Weymiller Bonney Lake Bicycle Shop  Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Junior 14 M +1:38
565 Theo Huggins   Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Junior 12 M +1:38
570 Tyler Morgenson Cycle U  Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Junior 11 M +1:38
575 Luca Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing  Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Junior 11 M +1:38
576 True Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing  Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Junior 12 M +1:38
585 Jeffrey Hiatt Team B/Gorge Gold  Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Adult 47 M +1:38
601 Jim Hirshfield   Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Adult 48 M +1:38
609 Varun Reddy   Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Adult 27 M +1:38
611 Brooks Enge Mercer Island Miunntain Bike  Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Junior 13 M +1:38
612 Connor Lamb Dyna Racing  Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Junior 14 M +1:38
615 Jason Poll Team B/Gorge Gold  Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Adult 48 M +1:38
616 Enzo Rolfe Alki | Rubicon Racing  Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Junior 12 M +1:38
637 Yves Arrouye Dyna Racing  Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Adult 48 M +1:38
656 David Culler   Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Adult 52 M +1:38
666 Adam Dragness   Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Adult 16 M +1:38
685 Scott Woods Dyna Racing  Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Adult 52 M +1:38
2001 Cai Johnson   Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Junior 13 M +1:38