2018 Central West Interclub Race1 Rydal

Sunday, June 10, 2018 10:00 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Rydal, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 39
Updated: Wednesday, August 15, 2018 23:03 (GMT+10)
Organized by: CTMBC
Race website: ctmbc.net

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
2 Stephen Tomczyk Western Sydney  Male +40 M 10:00:00
5 Simon Ebbeling Western Sydney  Male +40 M 10:00:00
6 Peter Beggs CTMBC  Male +40 M 10:00:00
7 Scott CAMPBELL Western Sydney  Male +40 M 10:00:00
8 Mark Chapman Orange  Male +40 M 10:00:00
16 Rodney Lovett Bathurst  Male +40 M 10:00:00
27 Tony Shaw CTMBC  Male +40 M 10:00:00
14 Neil Diamond Dubbo  Male +40 M 10:00:00
20 Stuart Harland Dubbo  Male +40 M 10:00:00
12 Joel Burke Mudgee  Male +40 M 10:00:00
24 Tony Williams   Male +40 M 10:00:00
21 Kirk Brown Orange  Male +40 M 10:00:00
15 Gerard Scifo Western Sydney  Male +40 M 10:00:00
28 Jeremy Stacy Western Sydney  Male +40 M 10:00:00
42 Bruce Hutton Bathurst  Male +40 M 10:00:00
41 Lyndon Orpwood Bathurst  Male +40 M 10:00:00
46 Adrian Mckeown Clundulla  Male +40 M 10:00:00
37 Phillip Stapleton CTMBC  Male +40 M 10:00:00
44 Craig Flynn CTMBC  Male +40 M 10:00:00
57 Graeme Scott Mudgee  Male +40 M 10:00:00
40 73Land   Male +40 M 10:00:00
61 Sudeep Dhital Orange  Male +40 M 10:00:00
58 JeffScott Western Sydney  Male +40 M 10:00:00
34 Derek Brooke Western Sydney  Male +40 M 10:00:00
36 James Sirmais Western Sydney  Male +40 M 10:00:00
49 Ian Butler Western Sydney  Male +40 M 10:00:00
50 David Mclennan Western Sydney  Male +40 M 10:00:00
63 Kendal Clark Western Sydney  Male +40 M 10:00:00
43 Angus Kirkpatrick Western Sydney  Male +40 M 10:00:00
73 Tony Hogan Bathurst  Male +40 M 10:00:00
66 Geoff Short Bathurst  Male +40 M 10:00:00
69 Luke Patterson Bathurst  Male +40 M 10:00:00
76 Peter Bennett Bathurst  Male +40 M 10:00:00
80 Angus Pryse Jones   Male +40 M 10:00:00
65 Malcolm Haigh Orange  Male +40 M 10:00:00
70 Joshua cook Orange  Male +40 M 10:00:00
84 Howard Grace Bathurst  Male +40 M 10:00:00
83 Pat Dallimore Bathurst  Male +40 M 10:00:00
91 Tim Johnman CTMBC  Male +40 M 10:00:00