Ringshaugsvømmen 2018

Tuesday, August 14, 2018 17:49 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Tønsberg, Norway
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 68
Updated: Tuesday, August 14, 2018 19:01 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Tønsberg Triathlonklubb
Race website: www.tonsbergtri.no

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
4 Audun Berg   45 M 17:49:30
6 Bjørn Skollerud   40 M 17:49:30
7 Bjørn Tore Mathisen   30 M 17:49:30
8 Brede Havneraas   62 M 17:49:30
9 Cedrik Christophersen   17 M 17:49:30
12 Egil Mathias Gjelsås   61 M 17:49:30
13 Eivind Gjelsås   33 M 17:49:30
14 Eivind Goverud   40 M 17:49:30
16 Erling Grammeltvedt   30 M 17:49:30
17 Even Askjer Kjær   16 M 17:49:30
18 Felix Stålstrøm   13 M 17:49:30
19 Franco Bløchlinger   56 M 17:49:30
20 Frode Solvik   43 M 17:49:30
21 Hans-Jørgen Strand Andersen   52 M 17:49:30
23 Helge Sølvberg   29 M 17:49:30
24 Henrich Henriksen   50 M 17:49:30
25 Hjalmar Schiøtz   69 M 17:49:30
26 Håkon Vestby   29 M 17:49:30
27 Ivar Frisnes   48 M 17:49:30
28 Jan Amundsen   47 M 17:49:30
30 Joachim Andersen   28 M 17:49:30
32 Jørn Skaane   53 M 17:49:30
33 Jørn Willy Olafsen   66 M 17:49:30
34 Kjetil Nilsen   49 M 17:49:30
35 Kristofer Larsen   46 M 17:49:30
36 Lars Behrens   54 M 17:49:30
39 Thomas Halvorsrød   43 M 17:49:30
41 Matias Solvik   16 M 17:49:30
44 Morten Skjeggestad   38 M 17:49:30
45 Ole Peder Moe   42 M 17:49:30
47 Ragnar Slettvik   61 M 17:49:30
48 Rune Stålstrøm   53 M 17:49:30
49 Sebastian Wernersen   16 M 17:49:30
50 Theo Lakerveld   38 M 17:49:30
51 Thomas Christoffersen   51 M 17:49:30
53 Thomas Sandvik   27 M 17:49:30
54 Tor Bechmann   49 M 17:49:30
55 Torbjørn Tangen   50 M 17:49:30
56 Trygve Egenes   52 M 17:49:30
58 Øyvind Støren   48 M 17:49:30
59 Johnny Karlsen Gründell Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  51 M 17:49:30
60 Ronny Skaarlien Drammen Masters  38 M 17:49:30
61 Lars Henriksen Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  48 M 17:49:30
62 Håkon Andreas Skjold CK Jarlsberg  31 M 17:49:30
64 Christopher Graham Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  35 M 17:49:30
66 Ivar Aulie   29 M 17:49:30
67 Steingrim Sandvik Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  48 M 17:49:30
68 Henrik Johansen Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  49 M 17:49:30
69 Jesper Hamnelow-Berg Skjelland Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  16 M 17:49:30
71 Dennis Hedø Tønsberg Svømmeklubb  33 M 17:49:30
72 Gunnar Gjermundsen Gjermundsen Auto  42 M 17:49:30
73 Stig Sølvberg Tønsberg Svømmeklubb  64 M 17:49:30
74 Sondre Isaksen Malm Tønsberg Svømmeklubb  19 M 17:49:30