TILFORD AUTO GROUP WINTER CHALLENGE 2018

Sunday, August 12, 2018 10:01 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Adventure racing
Location: Orford, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 79
Updated: Friday, August 17, 2018 11:45 (GMT+10)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

TILFORD AUTO GROUP WINTER CHALLENGE 2018

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 David Rees GrandMaster Male 56 M 10:01:19
2 Jim Finlay GrandMaster Male 51 M 10:01:19
4 Tony McIntyre GrandMaster Male 52 M 10:01:19
5 Allan Beswick LL GrandMaster Male 50 M 10:01:19
6 Vaughan Andrews LL GrandMaster Male 50 M 10:01:19
7 Sheila Barrett LL Masters Female 45 F 10:01:19
8 Will Christian LL Open Male 23 M 10:01:19
9 Tom George LL Veteran Male 33 M 10:01:19
10 Simon Perraton Veteran Male 37 M 10:01:19
11 Ben Wells LL Veteran Male 38 M 10:01:19
12 Justin Marney Masters Male 46 M 10:01:19
14 Peter Barrett Masters Male 45 M 10:01:19
15 Scott Rogers Masters Male 44 M 10:01:19
16 Luke Roberts Masters Male 43 M 10:01:19
17 Kris Clauson Masters Male 42 M 10:01:19
18 Ben Curry Masters Male 49 M 10:01:19
19 Alex Hunt Open Male 23 M 10:01:19
20 Callum Fagg Open Male 27 M 10:01:19
21 Timothy Warren Veteran Male 37 M 10:01:19
22 Philip Stigant SuperMaster Male 61 M 10:01:19
23 Sally And Chris T2 GrandMaster Mixed F/M 10:01:19
24 Imojen Pearce Veteran Female 41 F 10:01:19
25 Dave Unwin Veteran Male 35 M 10:01:19
26 Michael Sullivan Veteran Male 35 M 10:01:19
27 Polly & Al T2 GrandMaster Male M 10:01:19
28 99 Problems T2 Junior Male M 10:01:19
30 Orford Blue Waters Hotel T3/4 GrandMaster Mixed F/M 10:01:19
31 Rogerson & Birch - The Herd T2 Junior Male M 10:01:19
32 Avantiplus - Millie And Ben T2 LL Open Mixed F/M 10:01:19
33 Masters Of Pain T2 Masters Female F 10:01:19
34 LMNOP T2 LL Masters Female F 10:01:19
35 Bugs N' Bingas T2 Masters Male M 10:01:19
36 Liveat - The Herd T2 Masters Male M 10:01:19
37 CMS - The Herd T2 Masters Male M 10:01:19
38 Parkes & Darce T2 Open Male M 10:01:19
39 Jo & CO T2 Masters Mixed F/M 10:01:19
40 The Better Halves T2 Masters Mixed F/M 10:01:19
41 In It To Grin It T3/4 GrandMaster Male M 10:01:19
42 Duff Performance Edge T3/4 GrandMaster Male M 10:01:19
43 Direen Homes Weapons - The Herd T3/4 Junior Male M 10:01:19
44 Montrose Bay 1 T3/4 Junior Mixed F/M 10:01:19
45 Montrose Bay 2 T3/4 Junior Mixed F/M 10:01:19
46 Montrose Bay 3 T3/4 Junior Mixed F/M 10:01:19
47 Team Soho LL Masters Female F 10:01:19
48 The Sufferlandrians T3/4 LL Masters Mixed F/M 10:01:19
49 The Bludgers T3/4 LL Masters Male M 10:01:19
50 Fergy Tractors T3/4 Masters Mixed F/M 10:01:19
51 Matthew Geappen Financial - The Herd T3/4 Masters Mixed F/M 10:01:19
52 Turbo Turtles 🐢💨 T3/4 LL Open Mixed F/M 10:01:19
53 Mjs T3/4 LL Veteran Female F 10:01:19
54 Soho Dads T3/4 LL Veteran Male M 10:01:19
55 Tilford Auto Group T3/4 LL Veteran Male M 10:01:19
56 ARGY T3/4 Masters Mixed F/M 10:01:19
57 Snow Queens T3/4 Masters Female F 10:01:19
58 Lyndall Johnson Lawyers - The Herd T3/4 Masters Female F 10:01:19
59 Tequila Sunrises T3/4 Masters Male M 10:01:19
60 Glacial Retreats T3/4 Masters Male M 10:01:19
61 Tassal - The Herd T3/4 Masters Mixed F/M 10:01:19
62 Salamanca Newsagency - The Herd T3/4 Masters Male M 10:01:19
63 A Good Goat - 2 T3/4 Masters Mixed F/M 10:01:19
64 Margaritas T3/4 Masters Mixed F/M 10:01:19
65 Pina Coladas T3/4 Masters Mixed F/M 10:01:19
66 All Aerobics Run Group T3/4 Masters Mixed F/M 10:01:19
67 The Dirty Hose 2.0 T3/4 Masters Mixed F/M 10:01:19
68 Tassal Red - The Herd T3/4 Masters Mixed F/M 10:01:19
69 Bike Ride T3/4 Open Male M 10:01:19
70 Avantiplus Hobart T3/4 Open Male M 10:01:19
71 Running Edge - 2 T3/4 LL Open Mixed F/M 10:01:19
72 The Grumpies T3/4 SuperMaster Male M 10:01:19
73 The Iron Maidens - Iron House Brewery T3/4 Veteran Female F 10:01:19
74 Mt Creek Outdoors T3/4 Veteran Male M 10:01:19
75 Alpha Electrics T3/4 Veteran Male M 10:01:19
76 Alpha Electrics 24/7 Pump Repair T3/4 Veteran Male M 10:01:19
77 Treadlies Kingston T3/4 Veteran Male M 10:01:19
78 Team Iron Men - Iron House Brewery T3/4 Veteran Male M 10:01:19
79 Direen Homes - The Herd T3/4 Veteran Mixed F/M 10:01:19
80 Running Edge - 1 T3/4 LL Veteran Mixed F/M 10:01:19
81 Comeback Kids T2 LL Veteran Male M 10:01:19
82 Robbie Hunt Open Male 22 M 10:01:19