Cannondale Eager Beaver 50 p/b Dukes

Saturday, August 11, 2018 9:13 AM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Singhampton, ON, Canada
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 47
Updated: Saturday, August 11, 2018 5:48 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Substance Projects
Race website: www.substanceprojects.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
246 Angela Hughes Wild Bettys  50k Open Women F 09:13:20
300 Paul Jerome My Wallet  50k Open Men M 09:13:20
301 Michael B Kennedy   50k Master Men (50+) M 09:13:20
302 Julie Naylor   50k Open Women F 09:13:20
303 Terry Gibson   50k Master Men (50+) M 09:13:20
304 Kaitlyn Drury   50k Open Women F 09:13:20
305 Jerico Bachoco Pinoy Pedal Pushers  50k Open Men M 09:13:20
306 Donald Ablog Pinoy Pedal Pushers  50k Open Men M 09:13:20
307 Catalino David Pinoy Pedal Pushers  50k Open Men M 09:13:20
308 Andrew Currier   50k Open Men M 09:13:20
309 Manor Haas   50k Open Men M 09:13:20
310 Oliver Borgers Collingwood Cycling Club  50k Master Men (50+) M 09:13:20
311 Alan Plata Lapdogs Cycling Club  50k Open Men M 09:13:20
312 Gordon Willcocks Independent  50k Master Men (50+) M 09:13:20
313 Tim Murawsky Collingwood Cycling Club  50k Master Men (50+) M 09:13:20
314 Craig Williamson Self Sponsored  50k Open Men M 09:13:20
315 Tim Sampson Collingwood Cycling Club  50k Master Men (50+) M 09:13:20
316 Marianne Staempfli Collingwood Cycling Club  50k Open Women F 09:13:20
317 Sabina Staempfli   50k Open Women F 09:13:20
318 Denton Levy   50k Open Men M 09:13:20
319 Hazel Bugayong Pinoy Pedal Pushers  50k Open Women F 09:13:20
320 Crisanto Luczon Pinoy Pedal Pushers  50k Open Men M 09:13:20
321 Glen E Larson Independent  50k Open Men M 09:13:20
322 Diana Petramala   50k Open Women F 09:13:20
323 Brian Hammond   50k Master Men (50+) M 09:13:20
324 Alex Perel   50k Open Men M 09:13:20
325 Mark Montgomery Lapdogs Cycling Club  50k Open Men M 09:13:20
326 Juan Davila Lapdogs Cycling Club  50k Open Men M 09:13:20
327 Rob Thurrott Independent  50k Master Men (50+) M 09:13:20
328 Fred Bergen Oakville Cycling Club  50k Master Men (50+) M 09:13:20
329 Annabelle Aguilar Pinoy Pedal Pushers  50k Open Women F 09:13:20
330 Cheryl Omega-Pamplona Pinoy Pedal Pushers  50k Open Women F 09:13:20
331 Christina Kadri Pinoy Pedal Pushers  50k Open Women F 09:13:20
332 Zoltan Varga   50k Open Men M 09:13:20
333 Steph Rankin Batemans  50k Open Women F 09:13:20
335 Sarah Fasullo Batemans  50k Open Women F 09:13:20
337 Anglea Hemsley   50k Open Women 38 F 09:13:20
338 Brian Anderson Team Van Go  50k Fat Bike 59 M 09:13:20
339 Nick Iwanushyn THE LANTERN ROUGE  50k Open Men 31 M 09:13:20
340 Cindy Boyd.   50k Open Women F/M 09:13:20
341 Duane Wagler.   50k Master Men (50+) F/M 09:13:20
342 Michelle Robertson.   50k Open Women F/M 09:13:20
343 Christopher Carmichael.   50k Open Men F/M 09:13:20
344 Colin Climie.   50k Master Men (50+) M 09:13:20
345 Darcie Watson. Lapdogs Cycling  50k Open Women F 09:13:20
346 David Drury.   50k Master Men (50+) F/M 09:13:20
347 Tyler Hollema. Team Van Go  50k Fat Bike M 09:13:20