Karlskrona Swimrun 2018

Saturday, August 11, 2018 12:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Aquathlon - swim and run
Location: Karlskrona, Sweden
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 26
Updated: Tuesday, August 14, 2018 08:37 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Karlskrona Swimrun
Race website: www.karlskronaswimrun.se

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Johansson Camilla Johansson - Annie Johansson  Sprint SR Spr D Sprint 0:00
2 Lag Syd Jonna Nelson - Carolina Lindberg  Sprint SR Spr D Sprint 0:00
4 Inte utan min syster Anna Schön - Annica Karlsson  Sprint SR Spr D Sprint 0:00
5 I vått och torrt Susanne Nilsson - Krisanti Johansson  Sprint SR Spr D Sprint 0:00
6 Flawless swimmers Elin Engqvist - Charlotte Svensson  Sprint SR Spr D Sprint 0:00
7 Netflix & swim Astrid Nyblom - Malin Boström  Sprint SR Spr D Sprint 0:00
8 Emma&Matilda Emma Möller - Matilda Svensson  Sprint SR Spr D Sprint 0:00
9 Haj Louise Waldén - Terese Kraft  Sprint SR Spr D Sprint 0:00
10 Emria Maria Andersson - Emma Nilsson  Sprint SR Spr D Sprint 0:00
12 Fagerbergs Johanna Fagerberg - Emma Fagerberg  Sprint SR Spr D Sprint 0:00
13 Pinan Penguins Eva Nilsson - Catarina Olvedal  Sprint SR Spr D Sprint 0:00
14 Team SaraLisa Lisa Sandquist - Sara Eidmen  Sprint SR Spr D Sprint 0:00
15 Rookies Helena Ottosson - Ida Bergström  Sprint SR Spr D Sprint 0:00
16 Elin&Frida Elin Perslow Sjöberg - Frida Stolpe  Sprint SR Spr D Sprint 0:00
17 Team SannaLinda Linda Krook - Susanne Berggren  Sprint SR Spr D Sprint 0:00
18 Team TM Challenges Maria Larsson - Therese Nilsson  Sprint SR Spr D Sprint 0:00
19 Waterproof Annette Ludvigsson - Carin Håkansson  Sprint SR Spr D Sprint 0:00
20 Twisted sisters Cecilia Petersson - Anneli Sellgren  Sprint SR Spr D Sprint 0:00
21 Rookies Elin Åhs Blomberg - Malin Johansson  Sprint SR Spr D Sprint 0:00
22 Team Heja Norge! A. Lönnebo Samuelsson - J. Netterheim  Sprint SR Spr D Sprint 0:00
23 Team Charles harbour Christina Thiel - Sofie Cederquist  Sprint SR Spr D Sprint 0:00
24 Stauns kvinnor Jessica Håkansson - Malin Olsson  Sprint SR Spr D Sprint 0:00
26 Swim with Sue Sue Allingham - Sarah-Jane Elsey  Sprint SR Spr D Sprint 0:00
27 Team Actimate Karolina Silfverberg - Anna Hull  Sprint SR Spr D Sprint 0:00
28 Systrarna Norrby Jenny Norrby - Åsa Norrby  Sprint SR Spr D Sprint 0:00
29 Team Unicorn Sara Arvidsson - Frida Eklund  Sprint SR Spr D Sprint 0:00