Wed Night Worlds 8/8/18 p/b TREK Store

Wednesday, August 8, 2018 6:01 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 24
Updated: Thursday, August 9, 2018 12:03 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Male - Adult
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
150 Ryan Stucky Nemesis Racing  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 34 M 1:05:30
151 Jim Denison   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 55 M 1:05:30
153 Dave Brochman   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 28 M 1:05:30
155 Clint Hensley Asociatia Bike Attack Resita  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 45 M 1:05:30
158 Daniel Bassett   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 31 M 1:05:30
163 Daniel Wageman Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 29 M 1:05:30
171 Steven Moe Nemesis #Highmileage  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 45 M 1:05:30
172 Casey Lafran DYNA  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 41 M 1:05:30
173 Reese Lindblad Phil's  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 53 M 1:05:30
175 Damien Dabrowski Egencia  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 42 M 1:05:30
178 Patrick McCabe Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 35 M 1:05:30
189 Justin Faber Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 29 M 1:05:30
191 Karlen Rothenbueler   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 28 M 1:05:30
195 Erik Olson Taco Time NW  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 53 M 1:05:30
210 Jordan Lucke Egencia  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 29 M 1:05:30
222 Reeve Geary Egencia Cycling Team  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 51 M 1:05:30
225 Matt McClung   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 47 M 1:05:30
263 Rory Arp   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 36 M 1:05:30
349 Jim Ahrens Tacoma Bike Racing  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 65 M 1:05:30
488 Yuri Rabena GT Bicycles  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 35 M 1:05:30