Baal 2018 - Memorial Wiske Maes

Friday, July 27, 2018 19:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Tremelo, Belgium
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 63
Updated: Sunday, August 5, 2018 12:12 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Regio Oost-Brabant Atletiek
Race website: www.roba-atletiek.be

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
618 YOUSSEF BOUISSANE IXELLES  10 km SEN M 19:00:00
637 FIRAOL EEBBISA NAGAHO LEUVEN  10 km SEN M 19:00:00
632 PIETER VERSCHOREN SCHRIEK  10 km SEN M 19:00:00
657 CHRIS WOUTERS DIEST  10 km MAS M45 M 19:00:00
609 MICHIEL NIJS HOLSBEEK  10 km SEN M 19:00:00
628 ERIK CALUWAERTS LIER  10 km MAS M40 M 19:00:00
645 SIEBE RAEYMAEKERS SCHRIEK  10 km SEN M 19:00:00
603 RAF VERHAEGEN BETEKOM  10 km MAS M45 M 19:00:00
629 FILIP THIJS LIER  10 km MAS M40 M 19:00:00
652 GERBEN VANHEYSTE BORSBEEK  10 km MAS M40 M 19:00:00
639 BENJAMIN TUFFIN NIJLEN  10 km MAS M40 M 19:00:00
619 BENNY VAN VLASSELAER BAAL  10 km MAS M50 M 19:00:00
656 PAUL VERBEEK LUBBEEK  10 km MAS M60 M 19:00:00
635 MAARTEN DEJONGHE BRUSSEL (LAKEN)  10 km MAS M35 M 19:00:00
616 BART HEYLEN HEIST-O/D-BERG  10 km MAS M50 M 19:00:00
611 NICO DE ROECK ROTSELAAR  10 km MAS M40 M 19:00:00
653 CHRIS MARIEN HALLAAR  10 km MAS M50 M 19:00:00
644 WARD MERTENS ITEGEM  10 km SEN M 19:00:00
627 IVO NAETS WIEKEVORST  10 km MAS M55 M 19:00:00
651 MAARTEN VAN HERCK BETEKOM  10 km SEN M 19:00:00
633 GEERT QUINTENS ZICHEM  10 km MAS M50 M 19:00:00
622 JASPER VISKENS WESPELAAR  10 km SEN M 19:00:00
601 RUDI ANTHONIS TREMELO  10 km MAS M55 M 19:00:00
634 DEMIAN VAN DAELE KESSEL-LO  10 km SEN M 19:00:00
654 JENS VERSCHUEREN TREMELO  10 km SEN M 19:00:00
643 GINO VAN LOOY KESSEL  10 km MAS M40 M 19:00:00
620 EMIEL LUYTS WINKSELE  10 km MAS M55 M 19:00:00
646 YVES VAN DEN BROECK BAAL  10 km MAS M40 M 19:00:00
638 BART SCHOOLMEESTERS WILSELE  10 km MAS M50 M 19:00:00
648 STEVEN SWEECK KEERBERGEN  10 km SEN M 19:00:00
641 OLIVIER VAN DEN EYNDE MECHELEN  10 km MAS M40 M 19:00:00
630 STEFAN BILLET LANGDORP  10 km MAS M35 M 19:00:00
660 STEVEN HERMANS TREMELO  10 km MAS M45 M 19:00:00
607 SERGE WECKHUYSEN BETEKOM  10 km MAS M45 M 19:00:00
610 JOHAN VERMAELEN HOLSBEEK  10 km MAS M40 M 19:00:00
613 MARC WILLEMS BAAL  10 km MAS M50 M 19:00:00
662 JASPER HUYSMANS BLAASVELD  10 km SEN M 19:00:00
614 GERD JOOS LANGDORP  10 km MAS M35 M 19:00:00
602 EGON GORIS BAAL  10 km MAS M40 M 19:00:00
624 YVES KIESEKOMS RILLAAR  10 km MAS M40 M 19:00:00
621 ANDY VAN DEN ACKER 10 km MAS M40 M 19:00:00
663 KENNETH THEYS BEGIJNENDIJK  10 km SEN M 19:00:00
640 TOM BROUX PAAL  10 km SEN M 19:00:00
655 BJORN STORMS WERCHTER  10 km SEN M 19:00:00
605 JAN GALLE HOFSTADE (BT.)  10 km MAS M55 M 19:00:00
642 JEROEN VANHOUTTE HOLSBEEK  10 km SEN M 19:00:00
617 GEERT ZEPHIRIN BAAL  10 km MAS M45 M 19:00:00
661 KEN HIELS BAAL  10 km SEN M 19:00:00
659 RUDY CALDERS LANGDORP  10 km MAS M50 M 19:00:00
625 JOS VAN DE WEYER OLMEN  10 km MAS M65 M 19:00:00
604 GEORGES SORTET ZAVENTEM  10 km MAS M60 M 19:00:00
606 LIEVEN VAN DAMME BAAL  10 km MAS M55 M 19:00:00
626 STAF DILLEN OLMEN  10 km MAS M60 M 19:00:00