Baal 2018 - Memorial Wiske Maes

Friday, July 27, 2018 19:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Tremelo, Belgium
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 107
Updated: Sunday, August 5, 2018 12:12 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Regio Oost-Brabant Atletiek
Race website: www.roba-atletiek.be

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
73 JURGEN HUYBRECHTS PUTTE  5 km MAS M40 M 19:00:00
44 BRECHT CUYPERS TESTELT  5 km SEN M 19:00:00
85 LIAM DREESEN TREMELO  5 km KAD M 19:00:00
20 JAIR WELKENHUYSEN TREMELO  5 km MAS M35 M 19:00:00
43 JAN VOS RILLAAR  5 km MAS M35 M 19:00:00
100 THOMAS VERSTRAETEN BEGIJNENDIJK  5 km SCHOL M 19:00:00
35 JEFF DE VRIES TIELT-WINGE  5 km SEN M 19:00:00
1 JOERI VAN DEN ACKER BETEKOM  5 km MAS M35 M 19:00:00
79 TOM SAENEN EINDHOUT  5 km MAS M40 M 19:00:00
58 JAN DE WYNGAERT GELRODE  5 km MAS M50 M 19:00:00
101 IVAN VERSTRAETEN BEGIJNENDIJK  5 km MAS M40 M 19:00:00
25 MURIELLE DE WINTER HEIST-O/D-BERG  5 km MAS F40 F 19:00:00
72 WIM DE PAUW ROTSELAAR  5 km MAS M45 M 19:00:00
62 BRENT CLERCKX BAAL  5 km JUN M 19:00:00
45 STIJN HENDRICKX BERLAAR  5 km MAS M35 M 19:00:00
53 SVEN VAN DEN HEUVEL RAMSEL  5 km MAS M35 M 19:00:00
95 EMILY COENEN NIEUWRODE  5 km MAS F35 F 19:00:00
54 BERNARD TIMMERS SCHERPENHEUVEL  5 km MAS M35 M 19:00:00
104 MHAMADE HAMICH BRUSSEL  5 km - M 19:00:00
88 WIM WUYTEN TREMELO  5 km MAS M45 M 19:00:00
87 JO JENNES HERSELT  5 km MAS M35 M 19:00:00
50 WANNES VERMUNICHT BEGIJNENDIJK  5 km KAD M 19:00:00
69 LINDE VAN AELST HEIST-O/D-BERG  5 km JUN F 19:00:00
108 TOM OOSTENS HOUTVENNE  5 km MAS M35 M 19:00:00
30 WIM HENDRICKX HERENT  5 km MAS M40 M 19:00:00
109 NICK VERHERSTRAETEN AVERBODE  5 km SEN M 19:00:00
40 FREDDY HASPESLAGH GELRODE  5 km MAS M55 M 19:00:00
12 RUDDI BOGAERTS SCHRIEK  5 km MAS M55 M 19:00:00
110 RONNY EYCKMANS AARSCHOT  5 km MAS M45 M 19:00:00
61 PAUL VAN DEN ACKER HEIST-O/D-BERG  5 km MAS M55 M 19:00:00
89 HELGA SOETENS TREMELO  5 km MAS F40 F 19:00:00
80 VICKY LIEKENS HEIST-O/D-BERG  5 km SEN F 19:00:00
64 JOHAN VERMAELEN HOLSBEEK  5 km MAS M40 M 19:00:00
31 BERT CLAES WEZEMAAL  5 km MAS M45 M 19:00:00
102 DAVE VAN CAMPENHOUT SCHRIEK  5 km MAS M35 M 19:00:00
24 BERT DE WIT BAAL  5 km MAS M35 M 19:00:00
18 DIZIANA VANGOIDSENHOVEN TIENEN  5 km MAS F40 F 19:00:00
11 HANS DE PRETER BOOISCHOT  5 km MAS M45 M 19:00:00
82 SIEBE VETS TREMELO  5 km MIN M 19:00:00
99 PIETER VERSTRAETEN BEGIJNENDIJK  5 km MIN M 19:00:00
98 HANS THIELEMANS BAAL  5 km MAS M45 M 19:00:00
5 MARC VERLINDEN TREMELO  5 km MAS M50 M 19:00:00
38 KATIE DECLERCK TIELT-WINGE  5 km MAS F45 F 19:00:00
36 KURT NACKAERTS LIER  5 km MAS M35 M 19:00:00
81 JEROEN CLOOTS BEGIJNENDIJK  5 km MAS M35 M 19:00:00
97 BERT NEEFS GELRODE  5 km MAS M50 M 19:00:00
33 RITA DE VRIES SCHRIEK  5 km MAS F60 F 19:00:00
9 DANIËL LISSENS BIERBEEK  5 km MAS M70 M 19:00:00
63 WENDY VERMAELEN KORTRIJK-DUTSEL  5 km MAS F35 F 19:00:00
65 WILLY VERMAELEN HOLSBEEK  5 km MAS M65 M 19:00:00
28 ANDRE VAN ROMPAEY BETEKOM  5 km MAS M60 M 19:00:00
67 JAN VAN MEERBEEK ROTSELAAR  5 km MAS M50 M 19:00:00
86 INGRID VANDEN BUSSCHE ROTSELAAR  5 km MAS F45 F 19:00:00
8 WILLY VAN EYNDE HERSELT  5 km MAS M60 M 19:00:00
76 DOMINIQUE SIMONS DIEST  5 km MAS M50 M 19:00:00
105 BEN OTTENBOURGS BAAL  5 km MAS M45 M 19:00:00
107 GUNTHER PAULI BETEKOM  5 km MAS M45 M 19:00:00
42 MICHEL VAN DYCK HEIST-O/D-BERG  5 km MAS M50 M 19:00:00
66 PATRICK DEMOL KEERBERGEN  5 km MAS M50 M 19:00:00
48 SVEN JANSSENS TESTELT  5 km SEN M 19:00:00
34 ANNELIES VAN DER MOTTE TIELT-WINGE  5 km SEN F 19:00:00
84 DIRK VOUNCKX GELRODE  5 km MAS M55 M 19:00:00
94 ILSE VERHAEGEN BOOISCHOT  5 km MAS F50 F 19:00:00
4 RENO OTTAVIANO KAMSA  5 km KAD M 19:00:00
23 MAXIM LONGFIES BAAL  5 km KAD M 19:00:00
90 GUNTHER VERHEYDEN TIELT-WINGE  5 km MAS M40 M 19:00:00
41 ROGER VERMEYLEN BOORTMEERBEEK  5 km MAS M60 M 19:00:00
78 KATRIJN DE COCK BAAL  5 km MAS F45 F 19:00:00
106 CAS OTTENBOURGS BAAL  5 km KAD M 19:00:00
60 JARI SCHOOVAERTS BOOISCHOT  5 km SCHOL M 19:00:00
77 JEAN-LUC TUERLINCKX SCHERPENHEUVEL  5 km MAS M55 M 19:00:00
22 GUIDO SCHEERS TREMELO  5 km MAS M60 M 19:00:00
14 ELS MEERTEN TREMELO  5 km MAS F40 F 19:00:00
27 GERRY SALIEN BAAL  5 km MAS M35 M 19:00:00
93 DAVE NIJS HOUTVENNE  5 km MAS M35 M 19:00:00
51 SEPPE VERMUNICHT BEGIJNENDIJK  5 km MIN M 19:00:00
47 JEF GOOVAERTS HEIST-O/D-BERG  5 km MAS M65 M 19:00:00
7 VEERLE SMETS AARSCHOT  5 km MAS F35 F 19:00:00
15 TOBIAS BOHMER TREMELO  5 km PUP M 19:00:00
6 YENTL OP DE BEECK BAAL  5 km JUN M 19:00:00
52 MARC DE MEES RIJMENAM  5 km MAS M75 M 19:00:00
49 JOKE LUYCKX HAACHT  5 km MAS F55 F 19:00:00
2 JORDI ELSEN BAAL  5 km SCHOL M 19:00:00
21 HANNE VAN DE GOOR TREMELO  5 km SEN F 19:00:00
37 NICOLE VAN ORSHAEGEN OLEN  5 km MAS F55 F 19:00:00
59 MICHAEL BOECKX RAMSEL  5 km MAS M35 M 19:00:00
71 JULIE VERLINDEN HEIST-O/D-BERG  5 km SEN F 19:00:00
70 DAVY BRUELEMANS ROTSELAAR  5 km MAS M40 M 19:00:00
68 KURT ASSELBERGHS GELRODE  5 km MAS M35 M 19:00:00
46 GILBERT STRAETMANS BOOISCHOT  5 km MAS M60 M 19:00:00
13 MYRIAM ROELANTS WEZEMAAL  5 km MAS F55 F 19:00:00
29 GASTON VAN ROY BAAL  5 km MAS M80 M 19:00:00
39 NICK BAUWERAERTS VOSSELAAR  5 km MAS M35 M 19:00:00
96 JESSE STAQUET AARSCHOT  5 km MIN M 19:00:00
91 PRISCILLA COOLS BEGIJNENDIJK  5 km SEN F 19:00:00
92 CAROLIEN SALAETS BOOISCHOT  5 km SEN F 19:00:00
83 JAN VAN HERCK BAAL  5 km MAS M55 M 19:00:00
103 BERTRAND ERALY TREMELO  5 km MAS M55 M 19:00:00
74 JOY HAEGEMANS BAAL  5 km SCHOL F 19:00:00
3 RICO OTTAVIANO BAAL  5 km SCHOL M 19:00:00
26 FABIOLA VERMAELEN LANGDORP  5 km MAS F50 F 19:00:00
32 RIA MATTHEUS BAAL  5 km MIN F 19:00:00
10 MICKAEL VAN VAERENBERGH TREMELO  5 km MAS M35 M 19:00:00
19 HENRIE JANSSENS LUBBEEK  5 km MAS M80 M 19:00:00
17 DEBBY VAN DER ELST BAAL  5 km MAS F45 F 19:00:00
16 KRIS VAN ORDEN BAAL  5 km MAS M45 M 19:00:00
75 LOUIS VAN ROMPAEY AARSCHOT  5 km MAS M65 M 19:00:00