Wed Night Worlds 7/25/18 p/b TREK Store

Wednesday, July 25, 2018 6:01 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 32
Updated: Wednesday, July 25, 2018 8:18 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Male - Adult
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
150 Ryan Stucky Nemesis Racing  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 34 M 1:03:04
151 Jim Denison   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 55 M 1:03:04
265 Daniel Jordan   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 35 M 1:03:04
155 Clint Hensley Asociatia Bike Attack Resita  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 45 M 1:03:04
158 Daniel Bassett   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 31 M 1:03:04
162 Michael Burris Fell Swoop  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 54 M 1:03:04
163 Daniel Wageman Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 29 M 1:03:04
166 Jeff Evans Nuun / Doublecheck  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 45 M 1:03:04
171 Steven Moe Nemesis #Highmileage  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 45 M 1:03:04
172 Casey Lafran DYNA  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 41 M 1:03:04
178 Patrick McCabe Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 35 M 1:03:04
189 Justin Faber Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 29 M 1:03:04
191 Karlen Rothenbueler   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 28 M 1:03:04
210 Jordan Lucke Egencia  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 29 M 1:03:04
220 Bart Sanderson PCP  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 53 M 1:03:04
225 Matt McClung   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 47 M 1:03:04
247 Rob McGarty Recycled Cycles  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 43 M 1:03:04
257 Brian Piper   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 32 M 1:03:04
262 John Drake   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 39 M 1:03:04
263 Rory Arp   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 36 M 1:03:04
264 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 40 M 1:03:04
349 Jim Ahrens Tacoma Bike Racing  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 65 M 1:03:04
446 Daniel Lim   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 27 M 1:03:04
488 Yuri Rabena GT Bicycles  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 35 M 1:03:04
530 Jim Peot RIDGE Cyclesport  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 55 M 1:03:04
266 Chris Ramsay   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 36 M 1:03:04
267 Joseph Allan Rough Riders  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 38 M 1:03:04
197 David Mandley Dyna Racing  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 37 M 1:03:04
175 Damien Dabrowski Egencia  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 42 M 1:03:04