2018 Applegate Lake Swim - Sunday 1500

Sunday, July 15, 2018 10:00 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Jacksonville, OR, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 62
Updated: Tuesday, July 17, 2018 7:50 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Oregon Masters Swimming
Race website: http://swimoregon.org/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
4 Beverly Baird SOBA  1500m Women 55-59 F 10:00:00
10 Mindi Brenner UC38  1500m Women 50-54 F 10:00:00
22 Lizzie Cheney OREG - ORM  1500m Women 60-64 F 10:00:00
45 Julie Hall OREG - SOMA  1500m Women 50-54 F 10:00:00
47 Elizabeth Harrison OREG - THB  1500m Women 40-44 F 10:00:00
57 Shannon Keegan OREG - RVM  1500m Women 40-44 F 10:00:00
59 Jessica Kieras OREG - COMA  1500m Women 35-39 F 10:00:00
68 Yeonjoo Lee OREG - SOMA  1500m Women 50-54 F 10:00:00
69 Stephanie Lemmons GAJA - UNAT  1500m Women 25-29 F 10:00:00
74 Christina Malango OREG - OPEN  1500m Women 55-59 F 10:00:00
75 Stephanie Martin OREG - COMA  1500m Women 55-59 F 10:00:00
78 Michelle McRae PSM  1500m Women 40-44 F 10:00:00
83 Cheryl Morgen OREG - COMA  1500m Women 45-49 F 10:00:00
90 Christine Oliver TCAM  1500m Women 55-59 F 10:00:00
96 Sue Phillips OREG - CAT  1500m Women 50-54 F 10:00:00
97 Patti Philpott TCAM  1500m Women 45-49 F 10:00:00
105 Lynn Sacks WRCM  1500m Women 70-74 F 10:00:00
106 Caryl Schiavon OREG - OPEN  1500m Women 60-64 F 10:00:00
108 Laura Schob OREG - COMA  1500m Women 60-64 F 10:00:00
113 Connie Shuman OREG - COMA  1500m Women 60-64 F 10:00:00
114 Linda Simons CTM  1500m Women 50-54 F 10:00:00
115 Shannon Singer PSM  1500m Women 45-49 F 10:00:00
126 Dani Straw OREG - SOMA  1500m Women 25-29 F 10:00:00
129 Tammy Taylor OREG - COMA  1500m Women 40-44 F 10:00:00
134 Megan Tosh OREG - ORM  1500m Women 30-34 F 10:00:00
135 Maggie Trujillo OREG - SOMA  1500m Women 35-39 F 10:00:00
141 Susan White OREG - COMA  1500m Women 60-64 F 10:00:00
143 Lura Wilhelm UC38  1500m Women 35-39 F 10:00:00
151 Lisa Zraket NEM  1500m Women 50-54 F 10:00:00
155 Emily Little OEVT  1500m Women 25-29 26 F 10:00:00