2018 AMW Champs Results

Saturday, July 14, 2018 12:29 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Feilding, New Zealand
Start type: Pursuit start
Racers: 419
Updated: Monday, July 16, 2018 20:14 (GMT+12)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2018 AMW Champs Results

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
1 Joshua Addenbrooke Fmoa  1.6 B8 12:29:13
2 Sophie Addenbrooke Fmoa  1.6 B8 12:29:13
3 Lucas Allen Fmoa  1.6 B8 12:29:13
4 Lewis Ives Fmoa  1.6 B8 12:29:13
5 Blake Johnston Fmoa  1.6 B8 12:29:13
6 Jackson Lee Fmoa  1.6 B8 12:29:13
7 Luka Mantle Fmoa  1.6 B8 12:29:13
8 Colin McIntyre Fmoa  1.6 B8 12:29:13
9 Duncan McIntyre Fmoa  1.6 B8 12:29:13
10 Dylan Reed Fmoa  1.6 B8 12:29:13
11 Aiden Billing Wanganui HC  1.6 B8 12:29:13
12 Alexander Wood Wanganui HC  1.6 B8 12:29:13
13 Hawaiki Bentson Fmoa  1.6 G8 12:29:13
14 Hazel Duker Fmoa  1.6 G8 12:29:13
15 Sienna Johnston Fmoa  1.6 G8 12:29:13
16 Molly Nicholson Fmoa  1.6 G8 12:29:13
17 Hazel Pearson Fmoa  1.6 G8 12:29:13
18 Saskia Symonds Fmoa  1.6 G8 12:29:13
19 Maggie Thompson Fmoa  1.6 G8 12:29:13
20 Charlotte Hildreth Wanganui HC  1.6 G8 12:29:13
21 Samantha Hutchins Wanganui HC  1.6 G8 12:29:13
22 Maui Bentson Fmoa  3.25 BU12 12:29:13
23 James Bigham Fmoa  3.25 BU12 12:29:13
24 Lachlan Drew Fmoa  3.25 BU12 12:29:13
25 Liam Jefferies Fmoa  3.25 BU12 12:29:13
26 Aiden Lee Fmoa  3.25 BU12 12:29:13
27 Gabe Lee Fmoa  3.25 BU12 12:29:13
28 Evan McIntyre Fmoa  3.25 BU12 12:29:13
29 Kaden Reynolds Fmoa  3.25 BU12 12:29:13
30 Oliver Richmond-Deacon Fmoa  3.25 BU12 12:29:13
31 Will Sablerolle-Stone Fmoa  3.25 BU12 12:29:13
32 Toby Smith Fmoa  3.25 BU12 12:29:13
33 Luke Symonds Fmoa  3.25 BU12 12:29:13
34 Lucas Taylor Fmoa  3.25 BU12 12:29:13
35 Cooper Robinson Manawatu Striders  3.25 BU12 12:29:13
36 Cooper Furnell PNAHC  3.25 BU12 12:29:13
37 Harry Wilkinson-Smith Wanganui HC  3.25 BU12 12:29:13
38 Nixon Wright Wanganui HC  3.25 BU12 12:29:13
39 Awatea Burton Fmoa  3.25 BU14 12:29:13
40 Jaycob Carr Fmoa  3.25 BU14 12:29:13
41 Fergus Doolan Fmoa  3.25 BU14 12:29:13
42 Reuben Duker Fmoa  3.25 BU14 12:29:13
43 Tyler Hodson Fmoa  3.25 BU14 12:29:13
44 Angus Paterson Fmoa  3.25 BU14 12:29:13
45 Ben Petch Fmoa  3.25 BU14 12:29:13
46 Jack Pettersson Fmoa  3.25 BU14 12:29:13
47 Lucas Reed Fmoa  3.25 BU14 12:29:13
48 Cameron Walker Fmoa  3.25 BU14 12:29:13
49 Jonathan Daynes Manawatu Striders  3.25 BU14 12:29:13
50 Toby Johnson Manawatu Striders  3.25 BU14 12:29:13
51 Quin Johnson Manawatu Striders  3.25 BU14 12:29:13
52 Oliver Hutchins Wanganui HC  3.25 BU14 12:29:13
53 Lindsay Johnstone Wanganui HC  3.25 BU14 12:29:13
54 Dargen Wood Wanganui HC  3.25 BU14 12:29:13
55 Noah Jones Wanganui HC  3.25 BU14 12:29:13
56 Oliver Jones Wanganui HC  3.25 BU14 12:29:13
57 Jayden Carter Wanganui HC  3.25 BU14 12:29:13
58 Rylie Wright Wanganui HC  3.25 BU14 12:29:13
59 Sarah Addenbrooke Fmoa  3.25 GU12 12:29:13
60 Awhina Bentson Fmoa  3.25 GU12 12:29:13
61 Arnya Burema Fmoa  3.25 GU12 12:29:13
62 Tayla Cornwall Fmoa  3.25 GU12 12:29:13
63 Eden Duker Fmoa  3.25 GU12 12:29:13
64 Layla Duker Fmoa  3.25 GU12 12:29:13
65 Millie Evans Fmoa  3.25 GU12 12:29:13
66 Millie McLean Fmoa  3.25 GU12 12:29:13
67 Eden Paterson Fmoa  3.25 GU12 12:29:13
68 Ruby Thompson Fmoa  3.25 GU12 12:29:13
69 Abby Thompson Fmoa  3.25 GU12 12:29:13
70 Emily Thompson Fmoa  3.25 GU12 12:29:13
71 Annemarie Wiedow Manawatu Striders  3.25 GU12 12:29:13
72 Jayde Rolfe PNAHC  3.25 GU12 12:29:13
73 Morgan Wood Wanganui HC  3.25 GU12 12:29:13
74 Paige Conley Wanganui HC  3.25 GU12 12:29:13
75 Lucy Wilkinson-Smith Wanganui HC  3.25 GU12 12:29:13
76 Isla Jones Wanganui HC  3.25 GU12 12:29:13
77 Josie Baynes Fmoa  3.25 GU14 12:29:13
78 Skye Burema Fmoa  3.25 GU14 12:29:13
79 Hayley Cornwall Fmoa  3.25 GU12 12:29:13
80 Jessie Coxon Fmoa  3.25 GU14 12:29:13
81 Madelaine Davey Fmoa  3.25 GU14 12:29:13
82 Lucy Evans Fmoa  3.25 GU14 12:29:13
83 Abby Ives Fmoa  3.25 GU14 12:29:13
84 Lucy McIntyre Fmoa  3.25 GU14 12:29:13
85 Lucy McLean Fmoa  3.25 GU14 12:29:13
86 Jorja Nicholson Fmoa  3.25 GU14 12:29:13
87 Jordi Paterson Fmoa  3.25 GU14 12:29:13
88 Sophie Petch Fmoa  3.25 GU14 12:29:13
89 Charlotte Phillips Fmoa  3.25 GU14 12:29:13
90 Ashley Reynolds Fmoa  3.25 GU14 12:29:13
91 Holly Thompson Fmoa  3.25 GU14 12:29:13
92 Sarah Wasley Fmoa  3.25 GU14 12:29:13
93 Ella Daynes Manawatu Striders  3.25 GU14 12:29:13
94 Georgia Cooper PNAHC  3.25 GU14 12:29:13
95 Angela Jukes PNAHC  4.4 G14-17 12:29:13
96 Brooke Elkin-Marias PNAHC  3.25 GU14 12:29:13
97 Lucy Elkin-Marias PNAHC  3.25 GU14 12:29:13
98 Alice Quigley Wanganui HC  3.25 GU14 12:29:13
99 Zara Jackson Wanganui HC  3.25 GU14 12:29:13
100 Abbie Bognuda Fmoa  4.4 G14-17 12:29:13
101 Lacey Dommett Fmoa  4.4 G14-17 12:29:13
102 Olivia Harding Fmoa  4.4 G14-17 12:29:13
103 Anna Harding Fmoa  4.4 G14-17 12:29:13
104 Bella Ives Fmoa  4.4 G14-17 12:29:13
105 Ashley Jaggard Fmoa  4.4 G14-17 12:29:13
106 Fallon Roy Fmoa  4.4 G14-17 12:29:13
107 Daisy Rush Fmoa  4.4 G14-17 12:29:13
108 Stephanie Walker Fmoa  4.4 G14-17 12:29:13
109 Kate Wasley Fmoa  4.4 G14-17 12:29:13
110 Nicole Whiteman Fmoa  4.4 G14-17 12:29:13
111 Monique Whiteman Fmoa  4.4 G14-17 12:29:13
112 Alia Robinson Manawatu Striders  4.4 G14-17 12:29:13
113 Georgie Furnell PNAHC  4.4 G14-17 12:29:13
114 Ashleigh Gunn PNAHC  4.4 G14-17 12:29:13
115 Kylah Gunn PNAHC  4.4 G14-17 12:29:13
116 Iris Hehir PNAHC  4.4 G14-17 12:29:13
117 Maggie Jones Wanganui HC  4.4 G14-17 12:29:13
118 Georgina Bryant Wanganui HC  4.4 G14-17 12:29:13
119 Jessica Johnstone Wanganui HC  4.4 G14-17 12:29:13
120 Sarah Matthews Wanganui HC  4.4 G14-17 12:29:13
121 Marseille Bowie Wanganui HC  4.4 G14-17 12:29:13
122 Sarah Lambert Wanganui HC  4.4 G14-17 12:29:13
123 Rhiannon Bognuda Fmoa  4.4 WU20 12:29:13
124 Tessa Webb Fmoa  4.4 WU20 12:29:13
125 Gina Roache Fmoa  4.4 WU20 12:29:13
126 Brittney Matthews Wanganui HC  4.4 WU20 12:29:13
127 Nelson Doolan Fmoa  6 M14-17 12:29:13
128 Thomas Harding Fmoa  6 M14-17 12:29:13
129 Andre Le Pine-Day Fmoa  6 M14-17 12:29:13
130 Morgan Lee Fmoa  6 M14-17 12:29:13
131 Luca Luoni Fmoa  6 M14-17 12:29:13
132 Samuel Phillips Fmoa  6 M14-17 12:29:13
133 Luke Scott Fmoa  6 M14-17 12:29:13
134 Peter Scott Fmoa  6 M14-17 12:29:13
135 Samuel Stichbury Fmoa  6 M14-17 12:29:13
136 Joaquin Taylor-Mclean Fmoa  6 M14-17 12:29:13
137 Benjamin Wall Fmoa  6 M14-17 12:29:13
138 Liam Wall Fmoa  6 M14-17 12:29:13
139 Daniel Cooper PNAHC  6 M14-17 12:29:13
140 Noah Macdermid PNAHC  6 M14-17 12:29:13
141 Robert Norman PNAHC  6 M14-17 12:29:13
142 Bradyn Popow PNAHC  6 M14-17 12:29:13
144 Elliot Jones Wanganui HC  6 M14-17 12:29:13
145 Ben Conder Wanganui HC  6 M14-17 12:29:13
146 Caleb Jackson Wanganui HC  6 M14-17 12:29:13
147 Nat Kirk Wanganui HC  6 M14-17 12:29:13
148 Angus Quigley Wanganui HC  6 M14-17 12:29:13
149 Joseph Sinclair Wanganui HC  6 M14-17 12:29:13
150 Liam Back Wanganui HC  6 M14-17 12:29:13
151 Zac Bellamy Wanganui HC  6 M14-17 12:29:13
152 George Lambert Wanganui HC  6 M14-17 12:29:13
153 Rachel Allen Fmoa  6 W35 12:29:13
154 Jane Eagle Fmoa  6 W35 12:29:13
155 Kelda Robinson Manawatu Striders  6 W35 12:29:13
156 Sarah Holwell Fmoa  6 W40 12:29:13
157 Katrina Ives Fmoa  6 W40 12:29:13
158 Rosie McIntyre Fmoa  6 W40 12:29:13
159 Denise McLean Fmoa  6 W40 12:29:13
160 Juanita Paterson Fmoa  6 W40 12:29:13
161 Jane Petch Fmoa  6 W40 12:29:13
162 Janelle Wierenga Fmoa  6 W40 12:29:13
163 Paula Conder Wanganui HC  6 W40 12:29:13
164 Catherine Clement Fmoa  6 W45 12:29:13
165 Wendy Cottrell-Teahan Fmoa  6 W45 12:29:13
166 Vanessa Davey Fmoa  6 W45 12:29:13
167 Megan Farndale Fmoa  6 W45 12:29:13
168 Sandie Johansen Fmoa  6 W45 12:29:13
169 Catherine Staines Manawatu Striders  6 W45 12:29:13
170 Stacey Hildreth Wanganui HC  6 W45 12:29:13
171 Shaz Dagg Fmoa  6 W50 12:29:13
172 Cheryl Hirschberg Fmoa  6 W50 12:29:13
173 Aimee Perrett Fmoa  6 W50 12:29:13
174 Sharon Rawlinson Fmoa  6 W50 12:29:13
175 Claire Scott Fmoa  6 W50 12:29:13
176 Vicky Whiteman Fmoa  6 W50 12:29:13
177 Wouna Le Roux Manawatu Striders  6 W50 12:29:13
178 Di Matthews Wanganui HC  6 W50 12:29:13
179 Debra Arnold Fmoa  6 W55 12:29:13
180 Wendy Brenkley Fmoa  6 W55 12:29:13
181 Lorraine Edgar Fmoa  6 W55 12:29:13
182 Shirley Fotheringham Fmoa  6 W55 12:29:13
183 Raewyne Hyde Fmoa  6 W55 12:29:13
184 Jo Speary Fmoa  6 W60 12:29:13
185 Denise Adams Manawatu Striders  6 W60 12:29:13
186 Mignon Stevenson Wanganui HC  6 W60 12:29:13
187 Marian Hilder Manawatu Striders  6 W65 12:29:13
188 Robert Biggart Fmoa  9.75 M35 12:29:13
189 Adam Duker Fmoa  9.75 M35 12:29:13
190 Brad Pearson Fmoa  9.75 M35 12:29:13
191 Gareth Wright Wanganui HC  9.75 M35 12:29:13
192 AJ Cornwall Fmoa  9.75 M40 12:29:13
193 Mark Evans Fmoa  9.75 M40 12:29:13
194 Jason Hills Fmoa  9.75 M40 12:29:13
195 Mark Hudson Fmoa  9.75 M40 12:29:13
196 Michael Ives Fmoa  9.75 M40 12:29:13
197 Sammy Lee Fmoa  9.75 M40 12:29:13
198 Grant Mantle Fmoa  9.75 M40 12:29:13
199 Cambell Paterson Fmoa  9.75 M40 12:29:13
200 Brent Thompson Fmoa  9.75 M40 12:29:13
201 Terry Walker Fmoa  9.75 M40 12:29:13
202 Glen Hutchins Wanganui HC  9.75 M40 12:29:13
203 Craig Jackson Wanganui HC  9.75 M40 12:29:13
204 Craig Wills Wanganui HC  9.75 M40 12:29:13
205 Kiwa Bentson Fmoa  9.75 M45 12:29:13
206 Paul Bond Fmoa  9.75 M45 12:29:13
207 Brian Day Fmoa  9.75 M45 12:29:13
208 Ashley Gurney Fmoa  9.75 M45 12:29:13
209 Steve Hodson Fmoa  9.75 M45 12:29:13
210 Chay Hook Fmoa  9.75 M45 12:29:13
211 Andrew McLean Fmoa  9.75 M45 12:29:13
212 Rob Petch Fmoa  9.75 M45 12:29:13
213 Shane Reed Fmoa  9.75 M45 12:29:13
214 Andrew Shelley Fmoa  9.75 M45 12:29:13
215 David Walters Fmoa  9.75 M45 12:29:13
216 Paul Wasley Fmoa  9.75 M45 12:29:13
217 Sean Webb Fmoa  9.75 M45 12:29:13
218 Scott Whitley Fmoa  9.75 M45 12:29:13
219 Rob Conder Wanganui HC  9.75 M45 12:29:13
220 Jimmy Hildreth Wanganui HC  9.75 M45 12:29:13
221 Gareth Jones Wanganui HC  9.75 M45 12:29:13
222 Chris Wilkinson-Smith Wanganui HC  9.75 M45 12:29:13
223 Steve Hirschberg Fmoa  9.75 M50 12:29:13
224 Darren Jaggard Fmoa  9.75 M50 12:29:13
225 Andy Martin Fmoa  9.75 M50 12:29:13
226 Kevin Palmer Fmoa  9.75 M50 12:29:13
227 Darren Parlato Fmoa  9.75 M50 12:29:13
228 Dave Scott Fmoa  9.75 M50 12:29:13
229 Steve Bottcher Manawatu Striders  9.75 M50 12:29:13
230 Gerry Le Roux Manawatu Striders  9.75 M50 12:29:13
231 Andrew Davenport PNAHC  9.75 M50 12:29:13
232 Mike Sutherland Wanganui HC  9.75 M50 12:29:13
233 Matthew Schipper Fmoa  9.75 M55 12:29:13
234 Peter Turner Fmoa  9.75 M55 12:29:13
235 Peter Jones Wanganui HC  9.75 M55 12:29:13
236 Neil Mayo Wanganui HC  9.75 M55 12:29:13
237 Peter Jones Wanganui HC  9.75 M55 12:29:13
238 Bruce Mulcock Fmoa  9.75 M60 12:29:13
239 Craig Osman Fmoa  9.75 M60 12:29:13
240 Paul Woodfield Fmoa  9.75 M60 12:29:13
241 Robin Stephen Levin Harriers  9.75 M60 12:29:13
242 Philip Wilson Manawatu Striders  9.75 M60 12:29:13
243 Kevin Rolls Fmoa  9.75 M65 12:29:13
244 Colin Clark Fmoa  9.75 M70 12:29:13
245 Roger Woodruffe Fmoa  9.75 M70 12:29:13
246 Thomas Conder Wanganui HC  9.75 MU20 12:29:13
247 William Sinclair Wanganui HC  9.75 MU20 12:29:13
248 Geordie Ellis Wanganui HC  9.75 MU20 12:29:13
249 Brendon Corner Fmoa  9.75 SM 12:29:13
250 Josh Dunstan-Brown Fmoa  9.75 SM 12:29:13
251 Jack Finlay Fmoa  9.75 SM 12:29:13
Page / 2
Racers per page: