Wellington Cross Country Champs 2018

Saturday, July 14, 2018 12:30 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Wellington, New Zealand
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 31
Updated: Thursday, August 16, 2018 00:43 (GMT+12)
Organized by: Olympic Harriers
Race website: https://www.olympicharriers.nz/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Wellington Cross Country Champs 2018

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
101 Steffan Wong Kapiti Running & Tri  10 km SM 5 km M +1:59:58
136 Cameron Forrest Olympic Harriers  10 km SM 5 km M +1:59:58
214 Michael Du Toit Trentham United Harriers  10 km SM 5 km M +1:59:58
242 Mark Searle Trentham United Harriers  10 km SM 5 km M +1:59:58
265 Mike Fairhurst Victoria University Athletics  10 km SM 5 km M +1:59:58
269 Euan Grigor Victoria University Athletics  10 km SM 5 km M +1:59:58
273 Dan Hunt Victoria University Athletics  10 km SM 5 km M +1:59:58
274 Ryan Hunt Victoria University Athletics  10 km SM 5 km M +1:59:58
283 Darcy Snell Victoria University Athletics  10 km SM 5 km M +1:59:58
284 Glen Stricot-Tarboton Victoria University Athletics  10 km SM 5 km M +1:59:58
317 Julian Baker Wgtn Harrier Athletics  10 km SM 5 km M +1:59:58
331 Shaun Brannigan Wgtn Harrier Athletics  10 km SM 5 km M +1:59:58
371 Louis Hogan Wgtn Harrier Athletics  10 km SM 5 km M +1:59:58
399 Patrick Mackay Wgtn Harrier Athletics  10 km SM 5 km M +1:59:58
409 Isaac Murphy Wgtn Harrier Athletics  10 km SM 5 km M +1:59:58
430 Hayden Snell Wgtn Harrier Athletics  10 km SM 5 km M +1:59:58
438 Nathan Tse Wgtn Harrier Athletics  10 km SM 5 km M +1:59:58
473 Alistair Collow Wgtn Scottish Athletics  10 km SM 5 km M +1:59:58
507 Malcolm Hodge Wgtn Scottish Athletics  10 km SM 5 km M +1:59:58
539 Niam Macdonald-Joslin Wgtn Scottish Athletics  10 km SM 5 km M +1:59:58
554 Peter Murmu Wgtn Scottish Athletics  10 km SM 5 km M +1:59:58
562 Robert Prendergast Wgtn Scottish Athletics  10 km SM 5 km M +1:59:58
690 Maxence Markic Wgtn Harrier Athletics  10 km SM 5 km M +1:59:58
699 Harry Burnard Wgtn Scottish Athletics  10 km SM 5 km M +1:59:58
736 William Prior Wairarapa Track and Field  10 km SM 5 km M +1:59:58
757 Daniil Moskovtsov Hutt Valley Harriers  10 km SM 5 km M +1:59:58
813 Rawiri Gillespie Olympic Harriers  10 km SM 5 km M +1:59:58
827 Will Critchlow Victoria University Athletics  10 km SM 5 km M +1:59:58
858 Ben Twyman Wgtn Scottish Athletics  10 km SM 5 km M +1:59:58
859 Jamie White Wgtn Scottish Athletics  10 km SM 5 km M +1:59:58
1017 Kristian Day Wgtn Scottish Athletics  10 km SM 5 km M +1:59:58