Wellington Cross Country Champs 2018

Saturday, July 14, 2018 12:30 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Wellington, New Zealand
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 32
Updated: Thursday, August 16, 2018 00:43 (GMT+12)
Organized by: Olympic Harriers
Race website: https://www.olympicharriers.nz/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Wellington Cross Country Champs 2018

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
31 Nathaniel Graham Hutt Valley Harriers  3 km MU15 3 km M +39:55
34 Nicholas Green Hutt Valley Harriers  3 km MU15 3 km M +39:55
66 Tyler Rollo Hutt Valley Harriers  3 km MU15 3 km M +39:55
104 Noah Abbott Olympic Harriers  3 km MU15 3 km M +39:55
111 Dane Atmore-Jones Olympic Harriers  3 km MU15 3 km M +39:55
120 Nathan Butchard Olympic Harriers  3 km MU15 3 km M +39:55
151 Lucy Jurke Olympic Harriers  3 km WU15 3 km F +39:55
159 Luke McNair-Robertson Olympic Harriers  3 km MU15 3 km M +39:55
180 Declan Street Olympic Harriers  3 km MU15 3 km M +39:55
193 Damon Wong Olympic Harriers  3 km MU15 3 km M +39:55
196 Liam Wright Olympic Harriers  3 km MU15 3 km M +39:55
202 Emily Barr Trentham United Harriers  3 km WU15 3 km F +39:55
208 Autumn Bradley Trentham United Harriers  3 km WU15 3 km F +39:55
210 Christopher Coetzee Trentham United Harriers  3 km MU15 3 km M +39:55
211 Marco Coetzee Trentham United Harriers  3 km MU15 3 km M +39:55
228 Joshua Jordan Trentham United Harriers  3 km MU15 3 km M +39:55
281 Katelyn Sceats Victoria University Athletics  3 km WU15 3 km F +39:55
297 Hanna Hoffman Wainuiomata Athletic and Harriers  3 km WU15 3 km F +39:55
301 Eden Joyce Wainuiomata Athletic and Harriers  3 km WU15 3 km F +39:55
316 Bianca Bailey Wgtn Harrier Athletics  3 km WU15 3 km F +39:55
320 Ruby Barton Wgtn Harrier Athletics  3 km WU15 3 km F +39:55
387 Jaidan Kesry Wgtn Harrier Athletics  3 km MU15 3 km M +39:55
388 Edie Kozyniak Wgtn Harrier Athletics  3 km WU15 3 km F +39:55
447 Maia Wilkinson Wgtn Harrier Athletics  3 km WU15 3 km F +39:55
590 Ryan Topp Wgtn Scottish Athletics  3 km MU15 3 km M +39:55
643 Connor Elsworth Olympic Harriers  3 km MU15 3 km M +39:55
663 Tom Poland Trentham United Harriers  3 km MU15 3 km M +39:55
723 Alex Martin Karori Athletics  3 km MU15 3 km M +39:55
741 Maeve O'Regan-Smith Wgtn Harrier Athletics  3 km WU15 3 km F +39:55
1005 Jack Hunter Athletics Wairarapa  3 km MU15 3 km M +39:55
1010 Jacob Kilmister 3 km MU15 3 km M +39:55
177 Charlotte Sole Olympic Harriers  3 km WU15 F +0:00