Wellington Cross Country Champs 2018

Saturday, July 14, 2018 12:30 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Wellington, New Zealand
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 24
Updated: Thursday, August 16, 2018 00:43 (GMT+12)
Organized by: Olympic Harriers
Race website: https://www.olympicharriers.nz/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Wellington Cross Country Champs 2018

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
32 Eva Green Hutt Valley Harriers  2 km WU11 2 km F 1:45:01
44 Gwen Mcgrath Hutt Valley Harriers  2 km WU11 2 km F 1:45:01
50 Emily Mellsop Hutt Valley Harriers  2 km WU11 2 km F 1:45:01
103 Greta Abbott Olympic Harriers  2 km WU11 2 km F 1:45:01
128 Isabelle de Hair Olympic Harriers  2 km WU11 2 km F 1:45:01
141 Lucy Hannah Olympic Harriers  2 km WU11 2 km F 1:45:01
154 Lana Magee Olympic Harriers  2 km WU11 2 km F 1:45:01
172 Bella Sheridan Olympic Harriers  2 km WU11 2 km F 1:45:01
181 Abbie Sutherland Olympic Harriers  2 km WU11 2 km F 1:45:01
199 Savannah Allen Trentham United Harriers  2 km WU11 2 km F 1:45:01
205 Chelsea Bennett Trentham United Harriers  2 km WU11 2 km F 1:45:01
229 Katie Jordan Trentham United Harriers  2 km WU11 2 km F 1:45:01
255 Madison Wos Trentham United Harriers  2 km WU11 2 km F 1:45:01
300 Arabella Joyce Wainuiomata Athletic and Harriers  2 km WU11 2 km F 1:45:01
616 Brooke Miller Athletics & Cycling Masterton  2 km WU11 2 km F 1:45:01
641 Devon Cook Olympic Harriers  2 km WU11 2 km F 1:45:01
644 Felicity Gould Olympic Harriers  2 km WU11 2 km F 1:45:01
694 Agata Solinas Wgtn Harrier Athletics  2 km WU11 2 km F 1:45:01
696 Daniella Starr Wgtn Harrier Athletics  2 km WU11 2 km F 1:45:01
737 Rosemary Buyck Wgtn Harrier Athletics  2 km WU11 2 km F 1:45:01
764 Addison Jetly Olympic Harriers  2 km WU11 2 km F 1:45:01
809 Liliani Cuevas-Haxton Kapiti Running & Tri  2 km WU11 2 km F 1:45:01
825 Amy Scott Trentham United Harriers  2 km WU11 2 km F 1:45:01
1011 Sacha Kilmister 2 km WU11 2 km F 1:45:01