Wed Night Worlds 7/11/18 p/b TREK Store

Wednesday, July 11, 2018 6:00 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 67
Updated: Wednesday, July 25, 2018 10:41 AM (GMT-7)
Comments:  3  View all
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
390 Bill Huggins PCP  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 48 M 0:00
530 Jim Peot RIDGE Cyclesport  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 55 M 0:00
528 Jason Hansen Tcoma Bike  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 40 M 0:00
631 Vesa Suomalainen Team Webscorer  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 55 M 0:00
444 Lawrence Jobe Hodala  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 52 M 0:00
427 Dennis Nadeau   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 55 M 0:00
527 Brian Johnson Centere Cycle  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 43 M 0:00
443 Hahn Rossman Alki Rubicon  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 47 M 0:00
532 James Peot RIDGE Cyclesport  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Junior Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Junior 13 M 0:00
381 Kyle Wright   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 24 M 0:00
369 Eric Evanson Kirkland Bicycle  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 53 M 0:00
463 Jenn Arp   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 35 F 0:00
546 Ken Ramirez Nemesis Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 49 M 0:00
438 Seth Bedwell Dyna Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 43 M 0:00
493 Gabe Hajiani Alki | Rubicon Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 46 M 0:00
629 Brian Pinkstaff Jenny Besaw Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 30 M 0:00
165 Phil Heffernan   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 46 M 0:00
441 Jodi Duquette   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 47 F 0:00
451 Cynthia Maree None  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 50 F 0:00
354 Vince Partridge Red Santa  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 46 M 0:00
393 Joshua Viborel-Baker EPIC Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 37 M 0:00
372 John Roberts   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 63 M 0:00
482 Justin Todd   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 41 M 0:00
520 Scott Renda Apex Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 42 M 0:00
404 Steve Wyand Hotwire / Alki Velo  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 51 M 0:00
417 Andrew Demeter 42/20  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 46 M 0:00
374 John Mcconnell   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 42 M 0:00
397 Nathan Sabol Rad Racing NW  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Junior Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Junior 12 M 0:00
547 Will Broznowski   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 16 M 0:00
523 Jeffrey Dickson   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 63 M 0:00
512 Cory Hughes   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 40 M 0:00
524 Colton Knebel   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 25 M 0:00
403 Marty Sparks Taco Time NW  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 55 M 0:00
663 Nate Storrs   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 28 M 0:00
379 David Llapitan   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 49 M 0:00
465 John Sullivan BSV  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 58 M 0:00
492 Tina Donahue Alki | Rubicon Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 35 F 0:00
358 Scott Tongue Raise The Bar  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 50 M 0:00
469 Luke Goodrich   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 39 M 0:00
420 Lori Mehl Brazel   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 56 M 0:00
1002 Morgan Simental   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 38 M 0:00
395 Robert Shingleton   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 30 M 0:00
513 Brandon Butsick   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 33 M 0:00
360 Mark Spencer-Coons   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 53 M 0:00
545 Rebecca Mellema Hagens Burman  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 24 F 0:00
226 Sarah Hansen Indigenous Wheel Co Factory Team  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 39 F 0:00
555 Matt Fields   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 41 M 0:00
549 Alex Robb   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 29 M 0:00
442 Rory Arp   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 36 M 0:00
522 Christopher Jaeger   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 31 M 0:00
362 B. Volkert Team Double Check  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 67 M 0:00
1001 Ron Funston   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 49 M 0:00
406 Jessi Connors   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 32 F 0:00
499 Mark Orr Egencia  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 41 M 0:00
464 Mason Hainsworth   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Junior Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Junior 13 M 0:00
394 Kevin Judson   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 47 M 0:00
373 David Likosky Dyna Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 50 M 0:00
402 Bryan Willman Egencia  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 58 M 0:00
355 Allen Levine GHY Bikes  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 40 M 0:00
1422 Dave Larson   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 56 M 0:00
460 Ruben Sparks Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Junior Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Junior 14 M 0:00
238 Jessica Darlington   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Junior Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Junior 15 F 0:00
544 Leah Friedman   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 54 F 0:00
548 Dan Johnson   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 35 M 0:00
418 Shawn Peerson Unavita Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 47 M 0:00
421 Tracy Ross Fell Swoop/Wednesday Night Worlds  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 62 M 0:00
516 Scott Nelson   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)-Adult 46 M 0:00
  • Comments (3)