Voimarinteen teräsmieskisat 2018

Saturday, July 7, 2018 10:00 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Sastamala, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 37
Updated: Wednesday, July 11, 2018 17:13 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Team 226
Race website: http://www.team226.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
220 Toni, Pystö Swimming club Vuokatti  Sprintti Yleinen M 10:00:00
2 Rauno, Koski Triathlonteam 226  Sprintti Yleinen M 10:00:00
207 Torsti, Tähtinen Triathlonteam 226 / CrocSports  Sprintti Yleinen M 10:00:00
195 Heikki, Parisod Turun Urheiluliitto  Sprintti Yleinen M 10:00:00
225 Pasi, Heiskanen Team Optima  Sprintti Yleinen M 10:00:00
205 Janne, Laakso Turun Urheiluliitto  Sprintti Yleinen M 10:00:00
208 Anssi, Reunanen Forssan Salama  Sprintti Yleinen M 10:00:00
230 Jussi, Rintaluoma Kauhajoen Karhu  Sprintti Yleinen M 10:00:00
224 Mikko, Jokinen   Sprintti Yleinen M 10:00:00
221 Marko, Luomi Lempäälä  Sprintti Yleinen M 10:00:00
228 Matti, Saari Ikaalinen  Sprintti Yleinen M 10:00:00
226 Tristin, Suhonen Madison, USA  Sprintti Yleinen M 10:00:00
219 Jari-Pekka, Ylilehto Lempäälä  Sprintti Yleinen M 10:00:00
227 Aarne, Kiviniemi Helsinki  Sprintti Yleinen M 10:00:00
212 Antti, Salmela   Sprintti Yleinen M 10:00:00
218 Petri, Tervevuori Helsinki  Sprintti Yleinen M 10:00:00
197 Eino, Lipponen Pyörä-68 Turku  Sprintti Yleinen M 10:00:00
210 Harri, Länsipuro Aqua Plus  Sprintti Yleinen M 10:00:00
215 Tomi, Kallunki KuTrit  Sprintti Yleinen M 10:00:00
198 Tero, Haapanen Sauvo  Sprintti Yleinen M 10:00:00
222 Mikko, Airavaara Helsinki  Sprintti Yleinen M 10:00:00
202 Esa, Laurikainen Pyörä-68 Turku  Sprintti Yleinen M 10:00:00
213 Mika, Roms Turku  Sprintti Yleinen M 10:00:00
204 Olli, Vahala Veittarin Taika  Sprintti Yleinen M 10:00:00
203 Juha, Huttunen Helsinki  Sprintti Yleinen M 10:00:00
217 Johanna, Lindholm Porin Tarmo  Sprintti Yleinen F 10:00:00
206 Reija, Kurki Team Manyone  Sprintti Yleinen F 10:00:00
223 Emilia, Lahtinen Tampere  Sprintti Yleinen F 10:00:00
211 Ursula, Helenius Triathlonteam 226  Sprintti Yleinen F 10:00:00
229 Mervi, Lindgren Säkylä  Sprintti Yleinen F 10:00:00
216 Johanna, Möttönen MJR Triathlon Team  Sprintti Yleinen F 10:00:00
196 Päivi, Sankari   Sprintti Yleinen F 10:00:00
209 Jenni, Koivisto Nereus  Sprintti Yleinen F 10:00:00
200 Terhi, Lehtinen Littoinen  Sprintti Yleinen F 10:00:00
199 Millamaari, Merikallio Espoo  Sprintti Yleinen F 10:00:00
214 Katri, Mustikkamaa Triathlonteam 226  Sprintti Yleinen F 10:00:00
201 Auli, Suomalainen Multia  Sprintti Yleinen F 10:00:00