Voimarinteen teräsmieskisat 2018

Saturday, July 7, 2018 10:00 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Sastamala, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 66
Updated: Wednesday, July 11, 2018 17:13 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Team 226
Race website: http://www.team226.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Puolimatka Male - Yleinen
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
305 Toni, Pystö Swimming club Vuokatti  Puolimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
307 Perttu, Tavast Rideep  Puolimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
274 Teemu, Törmälä Diablos Rojos  Puolimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
6 Miikka, Osmo Team Manyone  Puolimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
290 Juha, Pertola TuUL triathlon  Puolimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
276 Jukka, Hyttinen Helsinki Triathlon  Puolimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
298 Tero, Halme FMR  Puolimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
240 Jussi, Mäkiranta Wasa Triathlon  Puolimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
262 Aleksi, Sillanpää Tampere  Puolimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
283 Jari, Ahtola Helsinki  Puolimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
241 Thomas, Jansson Wasa Triathlon  Puolimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
269 Janne, Sorvari Kalajoen Junkkarit  Puolimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
234 Pekka, Mäkelä TriDiet Conquer  Puolimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
297 Juho-Mikko, Heinonen Pirkkala  Puolimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
308 Robert, Liljequist TriathlonSuomi  Puolimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
245 Mikko, Juurikainen Tampere  Puolimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
271 Vesa, Tuutti Diablos Rojos ry  Puolimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
282 Jarmo, Takala Kangasala  Puolimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
304 Pasi, Surakka Stamina Triathlon Jyväskylä  Puolimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
231 Mikko, Peltonen SSU-Triathlon  Puolimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
292 Jukka-Pekka, Raja-aho Ruutupaidat Triathlon  Puolimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
263 Jussi-Matti, Mäki Vantaa  Puolimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
252 Caius, Grann Team CaMa  Puolimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
300 Tuomas, Ronkainen Oulu Triathlon & Cycling  Puolimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
312 Marko, Alin Säkylä  Puolimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
285 Topi, Mattila Fat Boyz  Puolimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
284 Petri, Nikkanen Tampere  Puolimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
232 Ville, Airo Helsinki  Puolimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
270 Juuso, Nisula TCF  Puolimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
267 Julius, Rajamäki Peräkukkulan pullistus  Puolimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
302 Jani, Körhämö Luopioisten maratoonarit  Puolimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
303 Harri, Holm Team Optima  Puolimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
306 Antti, Jokiniitty FatBoyz  Puolimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
294 Heikki, Mustonen Wasa Triathlon  Puolimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
246 Tuomas, Järvinen Kaupin kanuunat  Puolimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
249 Markku, Takamaa Aqua Plus Triathlon  Puolimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
239 Ville, Simola Triathlon Suomi  Puolimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
250 Hannu, Laitila Oulu Triathlon & Cycling  Puolimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
291 Kalle, Saarinen Munahousut  Puolimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
264 Mikko, Lahti   Puolimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
293 Antti, Vainio Porin Tarmo  Puolimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
261 Jussi, Ahtikari Triathlon Vantaa  Puolimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
266 Mikko, Missi   Puolimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
4 Veli-Pekka, Joki-Erkkilä AquaPlus Triathlon  Puolimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
236 Kalle, Karjalainen Porvoo  Puolimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
265 Antti, Erkinheimo SSU Triathlon  Puolimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
235 Tomi, Aholainen Uudenmaan pyöräilijät  Puolimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
5 Tomi, Sinisalo Team RPJS  Puolimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
260 Juha, Kasari SSU/Triathlon  Puolimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
278 Matti, Mustakangas Samsung  Puolimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
257 Petteri, Veijonen Jyväskylä  Puolimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
253 Markku, Aittola Team CaMa  Puolimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
244 Juha, Korpioja Pori  Puolimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00