2018 Carkeek Warmer

Tuesday, July 10, 2018 6:31 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 193
Updated: Wednesday, July 18, 2018 2:19 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Northwest Trail Runs
Race website: http://www.nwtrailruns.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2018 Carkeek Warmer

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
4 Brenda Alvarez 5k 37 F 18:31:06
7 Elaina Audette 5k 37 F 18:31:06
8 Cameron Ball 5k 25 M 18:31:06
9 Sarah Benrath 5k 35 F 18:31:06
18 Michelle Blumenschein 5k 26 F 18:31:06
20 Kayla Boyes 5k 26 F 18:31:06
29 Jilliane Bruffey 5k 27 F 18:31:06
36 Marisa Callaghan 5k 39 F 18:31:06
41 Jill Chwojko-Frank 5k 49 F 18:31:06
45 Stephen Court 5k 47 M 18:31:06
46 Ellen Craft 5k 53 F 18:31:06
50 Karrin Daniels 5k 41 F 18:31:06
58 Andrew Demaris 5k 17 M 18:31:06
59 Garrett Disco 5k 26 M 18:31:06
63 Megan Donahue 5k 39 F 18:31:06
65 Jude Dooley 5k 11 M 18:31:06
66 Mark Dooley 5k 43 M 18:31:06
67 L. Dressel 5k 33 M 18:31:06
68 Benjamin Enfield 5k 33 M 18:31:06
71 Andrew Fabian 5k 28 M 18:31:06
74 Ann Frost 5k 43 F 18:31:06
75 Theodore Gaugel 5k 10 M 18:31:06
76 Anna Gullickson 5k 38 F 18:31:06
77 Kai Gundlach 5k 16 M 18:31:06
78 Issac Halam 5k 12 M 18:31:06
79 Olivia Halam 5k 40 F 18:31:06
80 Marylynn Halpin 5k 44 F 18:31:06
81 Benjamin Hecko 5k 19 M 18:31:06
82 Brett Hecko 5k 48 M 18:31:06
83 Kerrie Hecko 5k 48 F 18:31:06
84 Danica Hendrickson 5k 40 F 18:31:06
85 Miles Herndon 5k 13 M 18:31:06
86 Rebecca Jensen 5k 33 F 18:31:06
88 Michelle Kjeldsen 5k 37 F 18:31:06
90 Jennifer Lamb 5k 28 F 18:31:06
91 Sofia Lee 5k 9 F 18:31:06
92 Dawna Levang 5k 42 F 18:31:06
93 KE Love 5k 46 F 18:31:06
94 Levi Miller 10k 35 M 18:31:06
95 Ray Minchew 5k 49 M 18:31:06
97 Savanna Olsen 5k 13 F 18:31:06
99 Ben Perkins 5k 27 M 18:31:06
108 Courtney Peterson 5k 34 F 18:31:06
122 Geri Pingul 5k 58 F 18:31:06
124 Sophia Pingul 5k 28 F 18:31:06
135 Colleen Powell 5k 45 F 18:31:06
138 Paul Rietzke 5k 55 M 18:31:06
147 Vincent Roseberry 5k 27 M 18:31:06
149 Jennifer Rozler 5k 48 F 18:31:06
153 Kevin Ruuhela 5k 36 M 18:31:06
154 Heather Rylander 5k 30 F 18:31:06
155 Erin Schadt 5k 42 F 18:31:06
156 Adrienne Schneider 5k 29 F 18:31:06
157 Linnea Schultz 5k 17 F 18:31:06
158 Coltrane Semsey 5k 11 M 18:31:06
159 Jennifer Semsey 5k 43 F 18:31:06
160 Christy Shelton 5k 47 F 18:31:06
161 Lucy Shumway 5k 13 F 18:31:06
162 Mei Shumway 5k 11 F 18:31:06
163 Leigh Sikorski 5k 40 F 18:31:06
164 Daniel Smith 5k 32 M 18:31:06
165 Rick Spoonemore 5k 51 M 18:31:06
166 Kellina Stamm 5k 29 F 18:31:06
167 Catherine Swanson 5k 66 F 18:31:06
168 Jacobe Tanton 5k 9 M 18:31:06
169 Jaycie Tanton 5k 11 F 18:31:06
171 Theresa Tran 5k 14 F 18:31:06
172 Lindsay Walker 5k 39 F 18:31:06
173 Lexie Wang 5k 15 F 18:31:06
174 Pete Wang 5k 49 M 18:31:06
175 Emme Warsinske 5k 31 F 18:31:06
176 Courtney Webster 5k 33 F 18:31:06
177 Nancy Whipple 5k 62 F 18:31:06
178 Sandy Whitmer 5k 57 F 18:31:06
179 Desiree Wood 5k 41 F 18:31:06
181 Alex Yee 5k 11 M 18:31:06
182 Adam Stuhlfaut 5k 42 M 18:31:06
184 Anthony Garcia 5k 19 M 18:31:06
200 Jessica Abueg 5k 28 F 18:31:06
212 Carlos Alvarez 10k 30 M 18:31:06
216 Goran Andersson 10k 44 M 18:31:06
217 Andrea Antrim 5k 26 F 18:31:06
218 Christine Bachman 5k 38 F 18:31:06
220 Danielle Ballantyne 10k 30 F 18:31:06
221 Russell Bennett 10k 28 M 18:31:06
223 Richard Bettis 10k 33 M 18:31:06
224 Alissa Bleem 10k 26 F 18:31:06
229 Erin Brumbaugh 10k 29 F 18:31:06
230 Betsy Button 10k 19 F 18:31:06
231 Kristian Campbell 10k 30 M 18:31:06
233 Robert Caylor 10k 34 M 18:31:06
234 Angela Chabot 10k 46 F 18:31:06
236 Rebecca Cleary 10k 29 F 18:31:06
237 Nathan Conrad 10k 24 M 18:31:06
238 Ryder Crockett 10k 50 M 18:31:06
239 Nick Danielson 10k 24 M 18:31:06
240 Eugene Day 10k 43 M 18:31:06
241 Chengying Deng 10k 43 F 18:31:06
242 Candy Disco 10k 27 F 18:31:06
243 Sarah Dooley 10k 43 F 18:31:06
244 Jennifer Dovey 10k 47 F 18:31:06
249 Carla Englander 10k 41 F 18:31:06
252 Lisa Feiertag 10k 34 F 18:31:06
254 Margot Ferencz 10k 32 F 18:31:06
255 Robert Frostad 10k 52 M 18:31:06
256 Maria Gallitelli 10k 45 F 18:31:06
257 Bill Gehle 10k 57 M 18:31:06
258 Christopher Gregory 10k 43 M 18:31:06
259 Jay Grubb 10k 57 M 18:31:06
260 Jess Hale 10k 37 F 18:31:06
263 Jon Hale 10k 42 M 18:31:06
264 Andrew Halliday 10k 31 M 18:31:06
266 Uriah Halpin 5k 41 M 18:31:06
267 Mark Hanson 10k 46 M 18:31:06
268 Sam Herman 10k 32 M 18:31:06
269 Flip Herndon 10k 48 M 18:31:06
270 Mccall Hollie 10k 24 F 18:31:06
271 Mary Huang 5k 29 F 18:31:06
272 Kristoffer Jonson 10k 35 M 18:31:06
273 Ian Joslin 10k 27 M 18:31:06
274 Stijn Kerskes 10k 38 M 18:31:06
275 Justin Knoy 10k 36 M 18:31:06
276 Cathleen Knutson 10k 36 F 18:31:06
277 Hesper Kohler 5k 27 F 18:31:06
278 Carol Ladd 10k 53 F 18:31:06
279 Seth Lankford 10k 25 M 18:31:06
280 Alisoune Lee 5k 44 F 18:31:06
281 Jim Lemoine 10k 62 M 18:31:06
282 Megan Lewis 5k 24 F 18:31:06
283 Jeff Loen 10k 61 M 18:31:06
284 Robin Loen 10k 57 F 18:31:06
285 Evan Malina 10k 30 M 18:31:06
286 Stephen Mats Mats 5k 50 M 18:31:06
287 Amanda Mazzenga 10k 28 F 18:31:06
288 Lucy Miller 10k 30 F 18:31:06
289 Ero Moldovan 10k 28 M 18:31:06
290 Elizabeth Montero 5k 32 F 18:31:06
291 Nicholas Muy 10k 28 M 18:31:06
292 Timothy Nguyen 10k 35 M 18:31:06
293 Elizabeth Nichols 10k 26 F 18:31:06
294 Michael Powell 10k 43 M 18:31:06
295 Rajath Ramakrishna 10k 30 M 18:31:06
296 Jody Reich 5k 46 F 18:31:06
297 Benjamin Ressler 5k 26 M 18:31:06
298 Heather Reynolds 5k 27 F 18:31:06
299 Kevin Rio 10k 31 M 18:31:06
300 Lauren Rock 10k 33 F 18:31:06
308 Claire Rubin 10k 32 F 18:31:06
310 Jean Ruggiero 10k 26 F 18:31:06
312 Chris Rupp 10k 34 M 18:31:06
315 Will Scales 10k 41 M 18:31:06
321 Matt Schultz 10k 30 M 18:31:06
325 Sarah Smith 10k 41 F 18:31:06
329 Kelsey Stewart 10k 28 F 18:31:06
330 Joan Studley 10k 46 F 18:31:06
331 Ben Suidman 5k 47 M 18:31:06
333 Jessica Tan 10k 24 F 18:31:06
335 Polly Thompson 10k 45 F 18:31:06
336 Gavin Tierney 10k 42 M 18:31:06
340 Stefanie Tomko 10k 46 F 18:31:06
341 Richard Tucker 10k 58 M 18:31:06
346 Troy Tucker 10k 42 M 18:31:06
347 Melissa Vaught 10k 35 F 18:31:06
349 Hjalmar Vosselman 10k 44 M 18:31:06
350 Emile Wang 10k 32 M 18:31:06
351 Pieter Wigleven 5k 35 M 18:31:06
364 Victoria Williams 10k 26 F 18:31:06
365 Ryan Wood 10k 42 M 18:31:06
366 Margaret Yim 10k 30 F 18:31:06
367 Niki Yoshiuchi 10k 34 M 18:31:06
368 Paul Young 5k 27 M 18:31:06
369 Laura Zeffer 10k 55 F 18:31:06
391 Starla Ross 5k 39 F 18:31:06
183 Paul Simbeck 5k 27 M 18:31:06
185 Mg Waage 5k 66 F 18:31:06
186 Scott Thiede 5k 6 M 18:31:06
187 Salman Turaikhem 5k 51 M 18:31:06
188 Carolyn Ladd 5k 51 F 18:31:06
189 Matt Williams 5k 39 M 18:31:06
190 Ellen Lavoie 5k 51 F 18:31:06
191 Joanna Mendelsohn 5k 54 F 18:31:06
192 Lisa Stuebling 5k 55 F 18:31:06
193 Peter Tierney 5k 72 M 18:31:06
194 Meghan Nalbo 5k 38 F 18:31:06
195 Dhirenda Nalbo 5k M 18:31:06
196 Rowen Barrett 5k 16 M 18:31:06
197 Andrea Frederick 5k 30 F 18:31:06
198 Chloe Bell 5k 29 F 18:31:06
199 Kevin Lashinsky 5k 64 M 18:31:06
370 Tamara Convertino 10k 40 F 18:31:06
372 Daniel Moffitt 10k 36 M 18:31:06
373 Sabrina Havkins 5k 63 F 18:31:06
374 Ariadne C Rodriguez 10k F 18:31:06