Kisko Triathlon 2018

Saturday, June 30, 2018 12:00 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Salo, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 84
Updated: Saturday, June 30, 2018 16:03 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Team 226
Race website: http://www.team226.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
124 Mika, Luoto Sprint Yleinen M 12:00:00
120 Pekka, Stenholm Sprint Yleinen M 12:00:00
149 Kaido, Tigas Sprint Yleinen M 12:00:00
150 Torsti, Tähtinen Sprint Yleinen M 12:00:00
144 Juha, Salonen Sprint Yleinen M 12:00:00
104 Kimmo, Anttonen Sprint Yleinen M 12:00:00
197 Tommi, Putkuri Sprint Yleinen M 12:00:00
107 Matti, Boman Sprint Yleinen M 12:00:00
128 Jarno, Mäkelä Sprint Yleinen M 12:00:00
130 Tuntematon, Tuntematon Sprint Yleinen M 12:00:00
153 Timo, Vuorimaa Sprint Yleinen M 12:00:00
156 Antti, Aaltonen Sprint Yleinen M 12:00:00
111 Sami, Härkönen Sprint Yleinen M 12:00:00
199 Tino, Casagrande Sprint Yleinen M 12:00:00
103 Miikka, Anttila Sprint Yleinen M 12:00:00
131 Tommi, Oksanen Sprint Yleinen M 12:00:00
113 Juuso, Högblom Sprint Yleinen M 12:00:00
151 Jouko, Uusitalo Sprint Yleinen M 12:00:00
122 Petri, Lindström Sprint Yleinen M 12:00:00
155 Tomas, Åberg Sprint Yleinen M 12:00:00
106 Viktor, Asklöf Sprint Yleinen M 12:00:00
114 Petteri, Jokinen Sprint Yleinen M 12:00:00
198 Jari, Virtanen Sprint Yleinen M 12:00:00
132 Olli, Ovaskainen Sprint Yleinen M 12:00:00
143 Markku, Salminen Sprint Yleinen M 12:00:00
105 Conny, Arén Sprint Yleinen M 12:00:00
148 Tuomas, Teuri Sprint Yleinen M 12:00:00
140 Matti, Saari Sprint Yleinen M 12:00:00
116 Kai, Kokkonen Sprint Yleinen M 12:00:00
141 Teemu, Saarni Sprint Yleinen M 12:00:00
152 Lasse, Vuori Sprint Yleinen M 12:00:00
139 Fredrik, Roos Sprint Yleinen M 12:00:00
134 Tuomas, Pasanen Sprint Yleinen M 12:00:00
127 Sami, Muhonen Sprint Yleinen M 12:00:00
146 Kim, Stenström Sprint Yleinen M 12:00:00
135 Markku, Patrikainen Sprint Yleinen M 12:00:00
137 Jere, Pulakka Sprint Yleinen M 12:00:00
138 Mikko, Rinne-Kanto Sprint Yleinen M 12:00:00
101 Larri, Aaltonen Sprint Yleinen M 12:00:00
112 Esa, Högblom Sprint Yleinen M 12:00:00
125 Antti, Markkanen Sprint Yleinen M 12:00:00
121 Mika, Lindström Sprint Yleinen M 12:00:00
115 Juha, Karlsson Sprint Yleinen M 12:00:00
110 Seppo, Hyyppä Sprint Yleinen M 12:00:00
117 Jussi, Laaksonen Sprint Yleinen M 12:00:00
123 Eino, Lipponen Sprint Yleinen M 12:00:00
109 Joni, Hyvärinen Sprint Yleinen M 12:00:00
145 Arto, Saviranta Sprint Yleinen M 12:00:00
154 Tommi, Välimäki Sprint Yleinen M 12:00:00