TeamTAC Holt House Trail Relays

Thursday, June 28, 2018 19:07 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Colne, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 42
Updated: Monday, March 29, 2021 11:17 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Trawden AC
Race website: www.trawdenac.co.uk

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
31 Abby Stratton Triple Trouble  Junior Girls 19:07:00
31 Abby Stratton Triple Trouble  Junior Girls 19:07:00
33 Paige Singleton Triple Trouble  Junior Girls 19:07:00
33 Paige Singleton Triple Trouble  Junior Girls 19:07:00
32 Ellie Singleton Triple Trouble  Junior Girls 19:07:00
32 Ellie Singleton Triple Trouble  Junior Girls 19:07:00
115 Eve Hartley Trawden Trotters  Junior Girls 19:07:00
117 Ruby Fort Trawden Trotters  Junior Girls 19:07:00
116 Isobel Beechey Trawden Trotters  Junior Girls 19:07:00
115 Eve Hartley Trawden Trotters  Junior Girls 19:07:00
117 Ruby Fort Trawden Trotters  Junior Girls 19:07:00
116 Isobel Beechey Trawden Trotters  Junior Girls 19:07:00
54 Mia Fort Girls Just Wanna Have a Run  Junior Girls 19:07:00
54 Mia Fort Girls Just Wanna Have a Run  Junior Girls 19:07:00
52 Georgia Harvey Girls Just Wanna Have a Run  Junior Girls 19:07:00
52 Georgia Harvey Girls Just Wanna Have a Run  Junior Girls 19:07:00
53 Isabel Hartley Girls Just Wanna Have a Run  Junior Girls 19:07:00
53 Isabel Hartley Girls Just Wanna Have a Run  Junior Girls 19:07:00
22 Leah Harvey The Speedy Ninjas  Junior Girls 19:07:00
23 Lottie Hesketh The Speedy Ninjas  Junior Girls 19:07:00
24 Tamzin Osborne The Speedy Ninjas  Junior Girls 19:07:00
22 Leah Harvey The Speedy Ninjas  Junior Girls 19:07:00
23 Lottie Hesketh The Speedy Ninjas  Junior Girls 19:07:00
24 Tamzin Osborne The Speedy Ninjas  Junior Girls 19:07:00
139 Erin O�Connor TAC unicorns  Junior Girls 19:07:00
139 Lilly maxfield TAC unicorns  Junior Girls 19:07:00
141 Maise storozuk TAC unicorns  Junior Girls 19:07:00
140 Erin O�Connor TAC unicorns  Junior Girls 19:07:00
139 Lilly maxfield TAC unicorns  Junior Girls 19:07:00
141 Maise storozuk TAC unicorns  Junior Girls 19:07:00
104 Hannah Ford The H.A.M sandwiches  Junior Girls 19:07:00
104 Amy Barlow The H.A.M sandwiches  Junior Girls 19:07:00
105 Megan Wilkinson The H.A.M sandwiches  Junior Girls 19:07:00
103 Hannah Ford The H.A.M sandwiches  Junior Girls 19:07:00
104 Amy Barlow The H.A.M sandwiches  Junior Girls 19:07:00
105 Megan Wilkinson The H.A.M sandwiches  Junior Girls 19:07:00
108 Lola-mae Sims The Three Little Amigos  Junior Girls 19:07:00
108 Ava Ellen Rose Wright The Three Little Amigos  Junior Girls 19:07:00
107 Eleanor Rosthorn The Three Little Amigos  Junior Girls 19:07:00
106 Lola-mae Sims The Three Little Amigos  Junior Girls 19:07:00
108 Ava Ellen Rose Wright The Three Little Amigos  Junior Girls 19:07:00
107 Eleanor Rosthorn The Three Little Amigos  Junior Girls 19:07:00