2018 Stump Jump

Sunday, June 24, 2018 9:01 AM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Spartanburg, SC, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 57
Updated: Friday, June 28, 2019 3:05 AM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Southern Classic MTB Series
Race website: https://southernclassic.bike

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
25 Chandler Weekes 2 Laps XC 50-99 Cat 1/2/3 M +1:43:16
209 Philip Ford 2 Laps XC M 19-39 Cat 2 M +1:39:16
215 Rob Rogers 2 Laps XC M 40-99 Cat 2 M +1:41:30
220 Collin Clark 2 Laps XC Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3 M +1:45:30
221 Myles Lietzke 2 Laps XC Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3 M +1:45:30
229 Josh Miller 2 Laps XC Clydesdale Cat 1/2/3 M +1:49:30
236 Tara Malone 2 Laps XC F Cat 2 F +1:47:30
241 Mark Born 2 Laps XC M 40-99 Cat 2 M +1:41:30
244 Tom Lazzaro 2 Laps XC M 40-99 Cat 2 M +1:41:30
245 JJ McDowell 2 Laps XC M 40-99 Cat 2 M +1:41:30
246 Troy Moore II 2 Laps XC M 40-99 Cat 2 M +1:41:30
250 Santana Wilkinson 2 Laps XC M 40-99 Cat 2 M +1:41:30
272 Ray Taylor 2 Laps XC Clydesdale Cat 1/2/3 M +1:49:30
286 James Frith Jr 2 Laps XC 50-99 Cat 1/2/3 M +1:43:16
290 Jonathan Howell 2 Laps XC 50-99 Cat 1/2/3 M +1:43:16
297 Shaun Walsh 2 Laps XC 50-99 Cat 1/2/3 M +1:43:16
299 Brent Graves 2 Laps XC 50-99 Cat 1/2/3 +1:43:16
300 Glenn Allison 2 Laps XC 50-99 Cat 1/2/3 M +1:43:16
321 James Allen 2 Laps XC Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3 M +1:45:30
322 Alexander Butler 2 Laps XC Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3 M +1:45:30
323 Chris Huggins 2 Laps XC Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3 M +1:45:30
325 Brad Phillips 2 Laps XC Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3 M +1:45:30
328 Jeff Chalmers 2 Laps XC M 40-99 Cat 2 M +1:41:30
329 Brandon Helms 2 Laps XC M 40-99 Cat 2 M +1:41:30
334 Randy Miller 2 Laps XC 50-99 Cat 1/2/3 M +1:43:16
345 Bruce Stauffer 2 Laps XC Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3 +1:45:30
358 Jeff Harrison 2 Laps XC Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3 M +1:45:30
363 Scot Go 2 Laps XC Clydesdale Cat 1/2/3 M +1:49:30
365 Dalin Parker 2 Laps XC Clydesdale Cat 1/2/3 M +1:49:30
369 Cooper Fowler III 2 Laps XC M 19-39 Cat 2 M +1:39:16
394 Michael Jarzomski 2 Laps XC Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3 M +1:45:30
401 Michelle Canada 2 Laps XC F Cat 2 F +1:47:30
403 Connie Ferrell 2 Laps XC F Cat 2 F +1:47:30
404 Riley Gallagher 2 Laps XC F Cat 2 F +1:47:30
405 Julie Haas 2 Laps XC F Cat 2 F +1:47:30
406 Kristy Hames 2 Laps XC F Cat 2 F +1:47:30
407 Elizabeth Lee 2 Laps XC F Cat 2 F +1:47:30
409 Kira Zazzi 2 Laps XC F Cat 2 F +1:47:30
416 Eric Christophezsen 2 Laps XC Clydesdale Cat 1/2/3 +1:49:30
418 Sean Herring 2 Laps XC M 19-39 Cat 2 M +1:39:16
419 Warren Hohn 2 Laps XC M 19-39 Cat 2 +1:39:16
420 Anthony Haufler 2 Laps XC Clydesdale Cat 1/2/3 M +1:49:30
421 James Heckman 2 Laps XC M 40-99 Cat 2 M +1:41:30
422 John Thomas 2 Laps XC M 40-99 Cat 2 M +1:41:30
423 Jeremy Kyzer 2 Laps XC M 40-99 Cat 2 M +1:41:30
424 Lee Fletcher 2 Laps XC M 19-39 Cat 2 M +1:39:16
425 Giselle Weekes 2 Laps XC F Cat 2 F +1:47:30
426 Brian Lord 2 Laps XC M 19-39 Cat 2 +1:39:16
427 Nicholas Razo 2 Laps XC M 19-39 Cat 2 +1:39:16
428 Wayne Holden 2 Laps XC M 40-99 Cat 2 48 M +1:41:30
429 Alan Lesage 2 Laps XC 50-99 Cat 1/2/3 64 M +1:43:16
430 Michael Brophy 2 Laps XC M 19-39 Cat 2 M +1:39:16
431 Andrew Campbell 2 Laps XC M 40-99 Cat 2 M +1:41:30
432 Christopher Veihman 2 Laps XC M 19-39 Cat 2 M +1:39:16
433 John Keller 2 Laps XC M 40-99 Cat 2 M +1:41:30
489 Bill Brown 2 Laps XC 50-99 Cat 1/2/3 61 M +1:43:16
682 Shaun Boyd 2 Laps XC M 40-99 Cat 2 +1:41:30