2018 Stump Jump

Sunday, June 24, 2018 9:01 AM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Spartanburg, SC, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 61
Updated: Friday, June 28, 2019 3:05 AM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Southern Classic MTB Series
Race website: https://southernclassic.bike

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
98 Jeffery Hohn 1 Lap XC M 40-99 Cat 3 +2:00
113 Christin Greenwich 1 Lap XC F Cat 3 F +3:59
114 Samuel Toms 1 Lap XC M 19-39 Cat 3 M +0:00
115 Grace Greenwich 1 Lap XC F Juniors 9-18 Cat 3 F +10:00
116 Craig Hobbs 1 Lap XC M 40-99 Cat 3 M +2:00
117 Seamus Quigley 1 Lap XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 M +8:00
118 Teague Quigley 1 Lap XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 M +8:00
119 Mike Halsted 1 Lap XC M 40-99 Cat 3 M +2:00
120 Kent McCraw 1 Lap XC M 40-99 Cat 3 M +2:00
123 Bradley Barnes 1 Lap XC M 19-39 Cat 3 28 M +0:00
126 Jakin Arnold 1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 M +6:00
127 Walke Cottingham 1 Lap XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 +8:00
417 Kenneth Ingersol 1 Lap XC M 19-39 Cat 3 +0:00
460 Benjamin Britt 1 Lap XC M 19-39 Cat 3 M +0:00
464 Jeff Swager 1 Lap XC M 40-99 Cat 3 M +2:00
468 Natalia Cappuccio Britt 1 Lap XC F Cat 3 F +3:59
481 Annie Hughes 1 Lap XC F Juniors 9-18 Cat 3 F +10:00
502 Jeff Eaton 1 Lap XC M 40-99 Cat 3 M +2:00
505 Christopher Hill 1 Lap XC M 40-99 Cat 3 M +2:00
506 Rob Hrubala 1 Lap XC M 40-99 Cat 3 M +2:00
533 Davis Breedlove 1 Lap XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 +8:00
549 Tim Compton 1 Lap XC M 19-39 Cat 3 M +0:00
550 Daryl Hagood 1 Lap XC M 40-99 Cat 3 M +2:00
575 Logan Nixon 1 Lap XC M 19-39 Cat 3 M +0:00
585 Parks Harrison 1 Lap XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 M +8:00
594 Garrett Stormont 1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 +6:00
602 Ely Clark 1 Lap XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 M +8:00
605 Mario Quivera 1 Lap XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 M +8:00
614 David Dunlap 1 Lap XC M 19-39 Cat 3 M +0:00
617 Steve Francis 1 Lap XC M 40-99 Cat 3 M +2:00
623 Chris Gastley 1 Lap XC M 40-99 Cat 3 M +2:00
635 Carson Brockwell 1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 M +6:00
645 Wade Rex 1 Lap XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 13 M +8:00
653 Jerry Mailloux 1 Lap XC M 40-99 Cat 3 +2:00
669 Grace Wilson 1 Lap XC F Juniors 9-18 Cat 3 F +10:00
672 Vincent Barnhill SC 1 Lap XC M 40-99 Cat 3 63 M +2:00
674 William Wolfe 1 Lap XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 M +8:00
675 Seth Fogle 1 Lap XC M 40-99 Cat 3 +2:00
676 Noah Glazer 1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 +6:00
677 Michael Stormant 1 Lap XC M 40-99 Cat 3 +2:00
678 Kris Chambers 1 Lap XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 M +8:00
679 Hudson Respass 1 Lap XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 M +8:00
680 Scott Respass 1 Lap XC M 40-99 Cat 3 M +2:00
683 Karl Johnson 1 Lap XC M 40-99 Cat 3 M +2:00
684 Matt Buxbaum 1 Lap XC M 40-99 Cat 3 M +2:00
685 Kristofer Edelberg 1 Lap XC M 19-39 Cat 3 M +0:00
686 Erik Street 1 Lap XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 M +8:00
687 Gaetan Hemond 1 Lap XC M 40-99 Cat 3 +2:00
688 Eric McConnell 1 Lap XC M 40-99 Cat 3 M +2:00
689 Eric McConnell 2 1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 M +6:00
690 Matt Harris 1 Lap XC M 40-99 Cat 3 +2:00
691 Grant Owens 1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 +6:00
692 Roger Owen 1 Lap XC M 40-99 Cat 3 +2:00
693 Coleman Lancaster 1 Lap XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 +8:00
694 Tony Sexton 1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 +6:00
695 Carter Sexton 1 Lap XC M 40-99 Cat 3 +2:00
696 Liam Baartman 1 Lap XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 M +8:00
697 Phil McIntosh 1 Lap XC M 40-99 Cat 3 +2:00
698 Amelia Shea 1 Lap XC F Cat 3 28 F +3:59
699 Lucine Hohn 1 Lap XC F Juniors 9-18 Cat 3 +10:00
700 Ethan Shultz 1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 +6:00