2018 Stump Jump

Sunday, June 24, 2018 9:01 AM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Spartanburg, SC, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 148
Updated: Friday, June 28, 2019 3:05 AM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Southern Classic MTB Series
Race website: https://southernclassic.bike

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
6 Silas Moorfield 3 Laps XC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1 +1:30:07
7 Bradford Perley 3 Laps XC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1 M +1:30:07
9 Patrick Smith 3 Laps XC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1 M +1:30:07
11 Andrew Blackstock 3 Laps XC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1 +1:30:07
22 Mike King 3 Laps XC M 40-99 Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M 40-99 Cat 1 M +1:34:21
25 Chandler Weekes 2 Laps XC 50-99 Cat 1/2/3 2 Laps-XC 50-99 Cat 1/2/3 M +1:43:16
37 Christopher Wieczorek 3 Laps XC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1 M +1:30:07
43 Bobby Bryson 3 Laps XC M 30-39 Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M 30-39 Cat 1 +1:32:00
45 Kevin Hames 3 Laps XC M 30-39 Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M 30-39 Cat 1 M +1:32:00
62 Charles Ramsbotham 3 Laps XC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1 M +1:30:07
64 Annie Pharr 3 Laps XC F 19-39 Pro/Cat 1 3 Laps-XC F 19-39 Pro/Cat 1 F +1:36:01
83 Cary Hughes 3 Laps XC M 40-99 Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M 40-99 Cat 1 M +1:34:21
86 Luke Wilson 3 Laps XC M 40-99 Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M 40-99 Cat 1 M +1:34:21
97 Miki Kedo 3 Laps XC F 19-39 Pro/Cat 1 3 Laps-XC F 19-39 Pro/Cat 1 F +1:36:01
98 Jeffery Hohn 1 Lap XC M 40-99 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M 40-99 Cat 3 +2:00
103 Roddy Burgess 3 Laps XC M 40-99 Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M 40-99 Cat 1 M +1:34:21
109 Michael Gloss 3 Laps XC M 40-99 Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M 40-99 Cat 1 M +1:34:21
113 Christin Greenwich 1 Lap XC F Cat 3 1 Lap-XC F Cat 3 F +3:59
114 Samuel Toms 1 Lap XC M 19-39 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M 19-39 Cat 3 M +0:00
115 Grace Greenwich 1 Lap XC F Juniors 9-18 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC F Juniors 9-18 Cat 3 F +10:00
116 Craig Hobbs 1 Lap XC M 40-99 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M 40-99 Cat 3 M +2:00
117 Seamus Quigley 1 Lap XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 M +8:00
118 Teague Quigley 1 Lap XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 M +8:00
119 Mike Halsted 1 Lap XC M 40-99 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M 40-99 Cat 3 M +2:00
120 Kent McCraw 1 Lap XC M 40-99 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M 40-99 Cat 3 M +2:00
123 Bradley Barnes 1 Lap XC M 19-39 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M 19-39 Cat 3 28 M +0:00
124 Sean Bartasek 3 Laps XC M 30-39 Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M 30-39 Cat 1 +1:32:00
125 Matthew Owen 3 Laps XC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1 +1:30:07
126 Jakin Arnold 1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 M +6:00
127 Walke Cottingham 1 Lap XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 +8:00
128 Paul Kolb 3 Laps XC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1 M +1:30:07
129 Richard Cypress Gorry 3 Laps XC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1 M +1:30:07
130 Nicole Miranda 3 Laps XC F 19-39 Pro/Cat 1 3 Laps-XC F 19-39 Pro/Cat 1 F +1:36:01
131 Matt Moosa 3 Laps XC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1 M +1:30:07
132 Clint Rice 3 Laps XC M 40-99 Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M 40-99 Cat 1 M +1:34:21
133 Samuel Dobrozsi 3 Laps XC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1 M +1:30:07
134 Brian Sheedy 3 Laps XC M 40-99 Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M 40-99 Cat 1 M +1:34:21
135 Hunter Ducworth 3 Laps XC M 30-39 Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M 30-39 Cat 1 M +1:32:00
136 Angelina Stevens 3 Laps XC F 40-99 Cat 1 3 Laps-XC F 40-99 Cat 1 +1:37:30
163 Sarah Griffith 3 Laps XC F 40-99 Cat 1 3 Laps-XC F 40-99 Cat 1 F +1:37:30
164 Bonnie Kleffman 3 Laps XC F 40-99 Cat 1 3 Laps-XC F 40-99 Cat 1 +1:37:30
165 Kay Lehman 3 Laps XC F 40-99 Cat 1 3 Laps-XC F 40-99 Cat 1 F +1:37:30
209 Philip Ford 2 Laps XC M 19-39 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 2 M +1:39:16
211 Patrick Gutierrez 3 Laps XC M 30-39 Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M 30-39 Cat 1 M +1:32:00
215 Rob Rogers 2 Laps XC M 40-99 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 40-99 Cat 2 M +1:41:30
220 Collin Clark 2 Laps XC Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3 2 Laps-XC Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3 M +1:45:30
221 Myles Lietzke 2 Laps XC Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3 2 Laps-XC Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3 M +1:45:30
229 Josh Miller 2 Laps XC Clydesdale Cat 1/2/3 2 Laps-XC Clydesdale Cat 1/2/3 M +1:49:30
236 Tara Malone 2 Laps XC F Cat 2 2 Laps-XC F Cat 2 F +1:47:30
241 Mark Born 2 Laps XC M 40-99 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 40-99 Cat 2 M +1:41:30
244 Tom Lazzaro 2 Laps XC M 40-99 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 40-99 Cat 2 M +1:41:30
245 JJ McDowell 2 Laps XC M 40-99 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 40-99 Cat 2 M +1:41:30
246 Troy Moore II 2 Laps XC M 40-99 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 40-99 Cat 2 M +1:41:30
250 Santana Wilkinson 2 Laps XC M 40-99 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 40-99 Cat 2 M +1:41:30
272 Ray Taylor 2 Laps XC Clydesdale Cat 1/2/3 2 Laps-XC Clydesdale Cat 1/2/3 M +1:49:30
286 James Frith Jr 2 Laps XC 50-99 Cat 1/2/3 2 Laps-XC 50-99 Cat 1/2/3 M +1:43:16
290 Jonathan Howell 2 Laps XC 50-99 Cat 1/2/3 2 Laps-XC 50-99 Cat 1/2/3 M +1:43:16
297 Shaun Walsh 2 Laps XC 50-99 Cat 1/2/3 2 Laps-XC 50-99 Cat 1/2/3 M +1:43:16
299 Brent Graves 2 Laps XC 50-99 Cat 1/2/3 2 Laps-XC 50-99 Cat 1/2/3 +1:43:16
300 Glenn Allison 2 Laps XC 50-99 Cat 1/2/3 2 Laps-XC 50-99 Cat 1/2/3 M +1:43:16
321 James Allen 2 Laps XC Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3 2 Laps-XC Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3 M +1:45:30
322 Alexander Butler 2 Laps XC Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3 2 Laps-XC Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3 M +1:45:30
323 Chris Huggins 2 Laps XC Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3 2 Laps-XC Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3 M +1:45:30
325 Brad Phillips 2 Laps XC Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3 2 Laps-XC Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3 M +1:45:30
328 Jeff Chalmers 2 Laps XC M 40-99 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 40-99 Cat 2 M +1:41:30
329 Brandon Helms 2 Laps XC M 40-99 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 40-99 Cat 2 M +1:41:30
334 Randy Miller 2 Laps XC 50-99 Cat 1/2/3 2 Laps-XC 50-99 Cat 1/2/3 M +1:43:16
345 Bruce Stauffer 2 Laps XC Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3 2 Laps-XC Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3 +1:45:30
358 Jeff Harrison 2 Laps XC Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3 2 Laps-XC Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3 M +1:45:30
363 Scot Go 2 Laps XC Clydesdale Cat 1/2/3 2 Laps-XC Clydesdale Cat 1/2/3 M +1:49:30
365 Dalin Parker 2 Laps XC Clydesdale Cat 1/2/3 2 Laps-XC Clydesdale Cat 1/2/3 M +1:49:30
369 Cooper Fowler III 2 Laps XC M 19-39 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 2 M +1:39:16
394 Michael Jarzomski 2 Laps XC Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3 2 Laps-XC Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3 M +1:45:30
401 Michelle Canada 2 Laps XC F Cat 2 2 Laps-XC F Cat 2 F +1:47:30
403 Connie Ferrell 2 Laps XC F Cat 2 2 Laps-XC F Cat 2 F +1:47:30
404 Riley Gallagher 2 Laps XC F Cat 2 2 Laps-XC F Cat 2 F +1:47:30
405 Julie Haas 2 Laps XC F Cat 2 2 Laps-XC F Cat 2 F +1:47:30
406 Kristy Hames 2 Laps XC F Cat 2 2 Laps-XC F Cat 2 F +1:47:30
407 Elizabeth Lee 2 Laps XC F Cat 2 2 Laps-XC F Cat 2 F +1:47:30
409 Kira Zazzi 2 Laps XC F Cat 2 2 Laps-XC F Cat 2 F +1:47:30
416 Eric Christophezsen 2 Laps XC Clydesdale Cat 1/2/3 2 Laps-XC Clydesdale Cat 1/2/3 +1:49:30
417 Kenneth Ingersol 1 Lap XC M 19-39 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M 19-39 Cat 3 +0:00
418 Sean Herring 2 Laps XC M 19-39 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 2 M +1:39:16
419 Warren Hohn 2 Laps XC M 19-39 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 2 +1:39:16
420 Anthony Haufler 2 Laps XC Clydesdale Cat 1/2/3 2 Laps-XC Clydesdale Cat 1/2/3 M +1:49:30
421 James Heckman 2 Laps XC M 40-99 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 40-99 Cat 2 M +1:41:30
422 John Thomas 2 Laps XC M 40-99 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 40-99 Cat 2 M +1:41:30
423 Jeremy Kyzer 2 Laps XC M 40-99 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 40-99 Cat 2 M +1:41:30
424 Lee Fletcher 2 Laps XC M 19-39 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 2 M +1:39:16
425 Giselle Weekes 2 Laps XC F Cat 2 2 Laps-XC F Cat 2 F +1:47:30
426 Brian Lord 2 Laps XC M 19-39 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 2 +1:39:16
427 Nicholas Razo 2 Laps XC M 19-39 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 2 +1:39:16
428 Wayne Holden 2 Laps XC M 40-99 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 40-99 Cat 2 48 M +1:41:30
429 Alan Lesage 2 Laps XC 50-99 Cat 1/2/3 2 Laps-XC 50-99 Cat 1/2/3 64 M +1:43:16
430 Michael Brophy 2 Laps XC M 19-39 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 2 M +1:39:16
431 Andrew Campbell 2 Laps XC M 40-99 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 40-99 Cat 2 M +1:41:30
432 Christopher Veihman 2 Laps XC M 19-39 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 2 M +1:39:16
433 John Keller 2 Laps XC M 40-99 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 40-99 Cat 2 M +1:41:30
460 Benjamin Britt 1 Lap XC M 19-39 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M 19-39 Cat 3 M +0:00
464 Jeff Swager 1 Lap XC M 40-99 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M 40-99 Cat 3 M +2:00
468 Natalia Cappuccio Britt 1 Lap XC F Cat 3 1 Lap-XC F Cat 3 F +3:59
481 Annie Hughes 1 Lap XC F Juniors 9-18 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC F Juniors 9-18 Cat 3 F +10:00
489 Bill Brown 2 Laps XC 50-99 Cat 1/2/3 2 Laps-XC 50-99 Cat 1/2/3 61 M +1:43:16
502 Jeff Eaton 1 Lap XC M 40-99 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M 40-99 Cat 3 M +2:00
505 Christopher Hill 1 Lap XC M 40-99 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M 40-99 Cat 3 M +2:00
506 Rob Hrubala 1 Lap XC M 40-99 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M 40-99 Cat 3 M +2:00
533 Davis Breedlove 1 Lap XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 +8:00
549 Tim Compton 1 Lap XC M 19-39 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M 19-39 Cat 3 M +0:00
550 Daryl Hagood 1 Lap XC M 40-99 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M 40-99 Cat 3 M +2:00
575 Logan Nixon 1 Lap XC M 19-39 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M 19-39 Cat 3 M +0:00
585 Parks Harrison 1 Lap XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 M +8:00
594 Garrett Stormont 1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 +6:00
602 Ely Clark 1 Lap XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 M +8:00
605 Mario Quivera 1 Lap XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 M +8:00
614 David Dunlap 1 Lap XC M 19-39 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M 19-39 Cat 3 M +0:00
617 Steve Francis 1 Lap XC M 40-99 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M 40-99 Cat 3 M +2:00
623 Chris Gastley 1 Lap XC M 40-99 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M 40-99 Cat 3 M +2:00
635 Carson Brockwell 1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 M +6:00
645 Wade Rex 1 Lap XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 13 M +8:00
653 Jerry Mailloux 1 Lap XC M 40-99 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M 40-99 Cat 3 +2:00
669 Grace Wilson 1 Lap XC F Juniors 9-18 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC F Juniors 9-18 Cat 3 F +10:00
672 Vincent Barnhill SC 1 Lap XC M 40-99 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M 40-99 Cat 3 63 M +2:00
674 William Wolfe 1 Lap XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 M +8:00
675 Seth Fogle 1 Lap XC M 40-99 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M 40-99 Cat 3 +2:00
676 Noah Glazer 1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 +6:00
677 Michael Stormant 1 Lap XC M 40-99 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M 40-99 Cat 3 +2:00
678 Kris Chambers 1 Lap XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 M +8:00
679 Hudson Respass 1 Lap XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 M +8:00
680 Scott Respass 1 Lap XC M 40-99 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M 40-99 Cat 3 M +2:00
682 Shaun Boyd 2 Laps XC M 40-99 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 40-99 Cat 2 +1:41:30
683 Karl Johnson 1 Lap XC M 40-99 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M 40-99 Cat 3 M +2:00
684 Matt Buxbaum 1 Lap XC M 40-99 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M 40-99 Cat 3 M +2:00
685 Kristofer Edelberg 1 Lap XC M 19-39 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M 19-39 Cat 3 M +0:00
686 Erik Street 1 Lap XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 M +8:00
687 Gaetan Hemond 1 Lap XC M 40-99 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M 40-99 Cat 3 +2:00
688 Eric McConnell 1 Lap XC M 40-99 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M 40-99 Cat 3 M +2:00
689 Eric McConnell 2 1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 M +6:00
690 Matt Harris 1 Lap XC M 40-99 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M 40-99 Cat 3 +2:00
691 Grant Owens 1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 +6:00
692 Roger Owen 1 Lap XC M 40-99 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M 40-99 Cat 3 +2:00
693 Coleman Lancaster 1 Lap XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 +8:00
694 Tony Sexton 1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 +6:00
695 Carter Sexton 1 Lap XC M 40-99 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M 40-99 Cat 3 +2:00
696 Liam Baartman 1 Lap XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 M +8:00
697 Phil McIntosh 1 Lap XC M 40-99 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M 40-99 Cat 3 +2:00
698 Amelia Shea 1 Lap XC F Cat 3 1 Lap-XC F Cat 3 28 F +3:59
699 Lucine Hohn 1 Lap XC F Juniors 9-18 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC F Juniors 9-18 Cat 3 +10:00
700 Ethan Shultz 1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 +6:00