SouthHaven-RunMichiganCheap

Sunday, June 24, 2018 8:02 AM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: South Haven, MI, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 90
Updated: Sunday, June 24, 2018 11:14 AM (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

SouthHaven-RunMichiganCheap

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Abigail Jackson 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 24 F 0:00
2 Abigail Milian 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 28 F 0:00
3 Alan Vochaska 10k Mens 30-39 10k 34 M 0:00
4 Alyssa Proper 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 20 F 0:00
5 Amanda Morrison 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 24 F 0:00
6 Andrew Keay 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 33 M 0:00
7 Andrew Martin 5k Mens 30-39 5k 33 M 0:00
8 Brittany Lang 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 26 F 0:00
9 Carlee Gruizinga 10k Womens 20-29 10k 28 F 0:00
10 Charles Sweeney 1/2 Marathon Mens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 26 M 0:00
11 Christine Cameron 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 30 F 0:00
12 Cindy Umscheid 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 43 F 0:00
13 Codi Palm 1/2 Marathon Mens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 24 M 0:00
14 Cole Ockerse 1/2 Marathon Mens 15-19 1/2 Marathon 17 M 0:00
15 Dan Bell 5k Mens 60-69 5k 67 M 0:00
16 Dan Tonelli 5k Mens 60-69 5k 62 M 0:00
17 Daniel Finn 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 38 M 0:00
18 Debbie Shaffer 1/2 Marathon Womens 60-69 1/2 Marathon 60 F 0:00
19 Douglas Vile 5k Mens 30-39 5k 31 M 0:00
20 Douglas Weingart 5k Mens 50-59 5k 56 M 0:00
21 Dustin Homan 10k Mens 20-29 10k 29 M 0:00
22 Eduardo De La Cruz 1/2 Marathon Mens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 40 M 0:00
23 Elizabeth Williams 5k Womens 60-69 5k 60 F 0:00
24 Emily Homan 10k Womens 20-29 10k 29 F 0:00
25 Erin Vochaska 5k Womens 30-39 5k 34 F 0:00
26 Gabriella Andrews 5k Womens 20-29 5k 21 F 0:00
27 Holly James 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 42 F 0:00
28 J Dade Darby 1/2 Marathon Mens 60-69 1/2 Marathon 64 M 0:00
29 Jean Silvestri 10k Womens 60-69 10k 63 F 0:00
30 Jenna Lemon 5k Womens 20-29 5k 21 F 0:00
31 Jennifer Lewis 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 20 F 0:00
32 Jennifer Weber 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 27 F 0:00
33 Jill Meredith 10k Womens 40-49 10k 47 F 0:00
34 Jillian Jackson 5k Womens 14 & under 5k 12 F 0:00
35 Joan Rockey 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 47 F 0:00
36 John Ambrose 10k Mens 40-49 10k 46 M 0:00
37 Julie Bayer-Vile 5k Womens 30-39 5k 32 F 0:00
38 Kaia Denhof 5k Womens 14 & under 5k 14 F 0:00
39 Kari Kramer 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 40 F 0:00
40 Karissa Devore 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 24 F 0:00
41 Katie Bules 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 20 F 0:00
42 Kelly Schwaninger 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 30 F 0:00
43 Kennedy Boeve 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 20 F 0:00
44 Korey MYLES 10k Mens 30-39 10k 32 M 0:00
45 Laura Leventhal 1/2 Marathon Womens 60-69 1/2 Marathon 61 F 0:00
46 Lisa Gunyon 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 40 F 0:00
47 Mackenzie Foss 5k Womens 20-29 5k 22 F 0:00
48 Mark Lang 1/2 Marathon Mens 50-59 1/2 Marathon 52 M 0:00
49 Matthew Blasch 1/2 Marathon Mens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 47 M 0:00
50 MEGHAN RIEDSTRA 5k Womens 20-29 5k 26 F 0:00
51 Melissa Murphy 5k Womens 30-39 5k 39 F 0:00
52 Mikayla Oliver 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 21 F 0:00
53 Nancy Ellis 1/2 Marathon Womens 50-59 1/2 Marathon 58 F 0:00
54 Natasha Downs 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 32 F 0:00
55 Nick Dosmann 5k Mens 30-39 5k 34 M 0:00
56 Nimrod Gutman 1/2 Marathon Mens 50-59 1/2 Marathon 52 M 0:00
57 Olivia Foote 10k Womens 20-29 10k 23 F 0:00
58 Rachel Jackson 5k Womens 30-39 5k 39 F 0:00
59 Rachel Martin 10k Womens 30-39 10k 34 F 0:00
60 Richard Jackson 5k Mens 40-49 5k 42 M 0:00
61 Richard Williams 5k Mens 60-69 5k 61 M 0:00
62 Robin Horsting 5k Womens 50-59 5k 53 F 0:00
63 Ronald Horsting 5k Mens 50-59 5k 57 M 0:00
64 Ryan Madden 5k Mens 40-49 5k 42 M 0:00
65 Sara Madden 5k Womens 40-49 5k 42 F 0:00
66 Sara Stevens 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 36 F 0:00
67 Sara Woody 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 27 F 0:00
68 Sarah Herrmann 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 31 F 0:00
69 Sarah Schneidenbach 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 24 F 0:00
70 Sarah Vanek 10k Womens 30-39 10k 37 F 0:00
71 Shawna Dukes 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 31 F 0:00
72 Sherry Sasse 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 45 F 0:00
73 Shirley Pascal 5k Womens 60-69 5k 69 F 0:00
74 Stephanie Dosmann 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 34 F 0:00
75 Stephanie Meyer 5k Womens 20-29 5k 24 F 0:00
76 Tamaryn Kinney 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 31 F 0:00
77 Tim Scheerer 1/2 Marathon Mens 50-59 1/2 Marathon 58 M 0:00
78 Todd Meredith 5k Mens 40-49 5k 44 M 0:00
79 Valerie Schlegel 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 25 F 0:00
80 VERONICA MYLES 10k Womens 20-29 10k 26 F 0:00
81 Walker Chrisman 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 23 F 0:00
82 Walter Pascal 10k Mens 70-79 10k 75 M 0:00
83 Zachary Nyberg 5k Mens 15-19 5k 17 M 0:00
84 Kim Owens 10k Womens 40-49 10k F 0:00
85 Danielle Musto 10k Womens 40-49 10k F 0:00
86 Margaret(Joey) Retsma 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon F 0:00
87 Nancy Strong 5k Womens 60-69 5k F 0:00
88 John Brady 10k Mens 50-59 10k M 0:00
101 Carol Ellenwood 1/2 Marathon Womens 60-69 1/2 Marathon F 0:00
102 Tim Bond 1/2 Marathon Mens 50-59 1/2 Marathon M 0:00