2018 Eagle and Child

Sunday, June 24, 2018 08:15 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Hovea, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 171
Updated: Wednesday, June 27, 2018 11:48 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Perth Trail Series
Race website: www.perthtrailseries.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Eagle and Child 22km Female
Bib Racer name
Distance Category Gender Start time
1008 Rebecca Barton Eagle and Child 22km 35-44 F +0:00
1010 Andrea Battams Eagle and Child 22km 35-44 F +0:00
1011 Natalie Beasley Eagle and Child 22km 35-44 F +0:00
1014 Emma Bickers Eagle and Child 22km < 35 F +0:00
1015 Gina Bickley Eagle and Child 22km 45+ F +0:00
1018 Louise Black Eagle and Child 22km 45+ F +0:00
1023 KP Bresser Eagle and Child 22km 45+ F +0:00
1025 Rachel Brooks Eagle and Child 22km < 35 F +0:00
1027 Julie Bull Eagle and Child 22km 45+ F +0:00
1030 Kate Burton Eagle and Child 22km 35-44 F +0:00
1031 Michelle Carranza Eagle and Child 22km < 35 F +0:00
1032 Federica Carrello Eagle and Child 22km < 35 F +0:00
1033 Robyn Carroll Eagle and Child 22km 45+ F +0:00
1035 Emily Chetwin Eagle and Child 22km 35-44 F +0:00
1037 Larissa Connell Eagle and Child 22km 35-44 F +0:00
1038 Helen Dale Eagle and Child 22km 45+ F +0:00
1049 Lisa Ellery Eagle and Child 22km 35-44 F +0:00
1050 Svetlana Elliott Eagle and Child 22km 35-44 F +0:00
1051 Laura Engel Eagle and Child 22km 35-44 F +0:00
1054 Gerry Fallara Eagle and Child 22km 45+ F +0:00
1055 Madeleine Farias Eagle and Child 22km 35-44 F +0:00
1060 Narelle Gaynor Eagle and Child 22km 45+ F +0:00
1061 Wendy Gibbons Eagle and Child 22km 35-44 F +0:00
1068 Laura Hammond Eagle and Child 22km 35-44 F +0:00
1071 Zora Harvie Eagle and Child 22km 45+ F +0:00
1072 Joanne Hayes Eagle and Child 22km 35-44 F +0:00
1073 Tammy Hitchcock Eagle and Child 22km 35-44 F +0:00
1087 Teressa Kennington Eagle and Child 22km 35-44 F +0:00
1089 Siobhan King Eagle and Child 22km < 35 F +0:00
1091 Pauline Klopper Eagle and Child 22km 45+ F +0:00
1094 Mara Kroyer Eagle and Child 22km 35-44 F +0:00
1095 Emma Lansdown Eagle and Child 22km 35-44 F +0:00
1099 Caroline Ludemann Eagle and Child 22km 35-44 F +0:00
1106 Tara Mcraith Eagle and Child 22km 45+ F +0:00
1110 Bianca Meyer Eagle and Child 22km 35-44 F +0:00
1112 Tina Mitchell Eagle and Child 22km 45+ F +0:00
1115 Katrin Moldre Eagle and Child 22km < 35 F +0:00
1118 Sonia Munroe Eagle and Child 22km 35-44 F +0:00
1124 Claire O'Brien-Smith Eagle and Child 22km < 35 F +0:00
1126 Janet Olijnyk Eagle and Child 22km 45+ F +0:00
1127 Justine Paul Eagle and Child 22km < 35 F +0:00
1128 Linda Peek Eagle and Child 22km 45+ F +0:00
1129 Vanessa Percival Eagle and Child 22km 35-44 F +0:00
1130 Natasha Phillips Eagle and Child 22km < 35 F +0:00
1135 Geraldine Pretorius Eagle and Child 22km 45+ F +0:00
1139 Alice Reaveley Eagle and Child 22km 35-44 F +0:00
1145 Charlotte Rumney Eagle and Child 22km 45+ F +0:00
1147 Jodie Samers Eagle and Child 22km 35-44 F +0:00
1150 Kim Scott Eagle and Child 22km < 35 F +0:00
1152 Rosie Smith Eagle and Child 22km 35-44 F +0:00
1153 Georgia Snowball Eagle and Child 22km 35-44 F +0:00
1154 Sandra Snowdon Eagle and Child 22km 45+ F +0:00
1158 Alison Steer Eagle and Child 22km < 35 F +0:00
1161 Grace Tan Eagle and Child 22km 45+ F +0:00
1164 Holly Taylor Eagle and Child 22km < 35 F +0:00
1172 Sharee Van Den Berg Eagle and Child 22km 35-44 F +0:00
1174 Elizabeth Vernooy Eagle and Child 22km 45+ F +0:00
1176 Louise Wallace Eagle and Child 22km 45+ F +0:00
1180 Esther Welsh Eagle and Child 22km 35-44 F +0:00
1181 Peggy Sue Whalley Eagle and Child 22km 45+ F +0:00
1185 Pip Windsor Eagle and Child 22km 45+ F +0:00
1186 Peta Woodland Eagle and Child 22km 45+ F +0:00
1199 Belinda Blackburn Eagle and Child 22km 45+ F +0:00