2018 Marathon Race 7 - Penrith

Sunday, June 24, 2018 10:44 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Jamisontown, Australia
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 130
Updated: Monday, June 25, 2018 20:51 (GMT+10)
Organized by: PaddleNSW
Race website: www.paddlensw.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • All racers : Wave Div 4 (20km 1:50-1:55)
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
401 John Duffy Lane Cove  Div 4 (20km 1:50-1:55) Adult (25-65) Div 4 (20km 1:50-1:55) M 21:00
402 Lee Wright Lane Cove  Div 4 (20km 1:50-1:55) Adult (25-65) Div 4 (20km 1:50-1:55) M 21:00
403 Richard Barnes Sydney Uni  Div 4 (20km 1:50-1:55) Adult (25-65) Div 4 (20km 1:50-1:55) M 21:00
404 Timothy Harrington Manly Warringah  Div 4 (20km 1:50-1:55) Adult (25-65) Div 4 (20km 1:50-1:55) M 21:00
406 Graeme Jeffries Lane Cove  Div 4 (20km 1:50-1:55) Adult (25-65) Div 4 (20km 1:50-1:55) M 21:00
407 Trevor Nichols Lane Cove  Div 4 (20km 1:50-1:55) Adult (25-65) Div 4 (20km 1:50-1:55) M 21:00
409 Don Johnstone Lane Cove  Div 4 (20km 1:50-1:55) Adult (25-65) Div 4 (20km 1:50-1:55) M 21:00
410 Naomi Johnson Lane Cove  Div 4 (20km 1:50-1:55) Adult (25-65) Div 4 (20km 1:50-1:55) F 21:00
417 Daniela Angela Torre Manly Warringah  Div 4 (20km 1:50-1:55) Adult (25-65) Div 4 (20km 1:50-1:55) F 21:00
424 Rodrigo Matamala Lane Cove  Div 4 (20km 1:50-1:55) Adult (25-65) Div 4 (20km 1:50-1:55) M 21:00
431 Jeremy Spear Lane Cove  Div 4 (20km 1:50-1:55) Adult (25-65) Div 4 (20km 1:50-1:55) M 21:00
436 Geoff Baggett Manly Warringah  Div 4 (20km 1:50-1:55) Senior (>65) Div 4 (20km 1:50-1:55) M 21:00
438 Warwick Nichols Hunter Valley  Div 4 (20km 1:50-1:55) Adult (25-65) Div 4 (20km 1:50-1:55) M 21:00
445 Richard Fox Burley Griffin  Div 4 (20km 1:50-1:55) Adult (25-65) Div 4 (20km 1:50-1:55) M 21:00
446 Wade Rowston Lane Cove  Div 4 (20km 1:50-1:55) Adult (25-65) Div 4 (20km 1:50-1:55) M 21:00