Iinatti XC Päälähtö 2018

Wednesday, June 20, 2018 19:04 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Oulu, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 52
Updated: Wednesday, June 20, 2018 23:21 (GMT+3)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Iinatti XC Päälähtö 2018

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
53 Martti Ojala RCC  Default M16 19:04:58
4 Pyry Sirviö Team Skiers  Default Miehet 19:04:58
5 Petteri Seppänen   Default Miehet 19:04:58
6 Pasi Seppänen   Default Miehet 19:04:58
8 Tuomas Rantaiso Paksukumi Team  Default Miehet 19:04:58
9 Petteri Ellilä   Default Miehet 19:04:58
10 Antti Kouva   Default Miehet 19:04:58
11 Juha Kangaskokko OTC  Default Miehet 19:04:58
12 Juha Talman OTC  Default Miehet 19:04:58
13 Jukka Oikarinen OTC / Malaysian Tigers  Default Miehet 19:04:58
14 Matti Tahkola Croc Sports / RCC  Default Miehet 19:04:58
15 Juha Havana OTC  Default Miehet 19:04:58
16 Antti Vasankari Taikaloitsu Kempele  Default Miehet 19:04:58
17 Tuomo Alatalo   Default Miehet 19:04:58
18 Jukka Kareisto OTC  Default Miehet 19:04:58
19 Heikki Tukki Rokua MTB Team  Default Miehet 19:04:58
20 Mikko Saloranta   Default Miehet 19:04:58
21 Matti Hirvonen   Default Miehet 19:04:58
22 Isto Kukkohovi   Default Miehet 19:04:58
23 Rami Orvakangas   Default Miehet 19:04:58
24 Henrik Jokela   Default Miehet 19:04:58
25 Niko Naasko   Default Miehet 19:04:58
26 Juho-Veikko Luksua   Default Miehet 19:04:58
27 Miikka Kärnä WK  Default Miehet 19:04:58
28 Paavo Niskala Weasel Krämp  Default Miehet 19:04:58
30 Janne Asikkala Weasel Krämp  Default Miehet 19:04:58
31 Jari-Pekka Varjonen   Default Miehet 19:04:58
32 Aki Tolonen OTC  Default Miehet 19:04:58
33 Kok Keong Chan OTC / Malaysian Tigers  Default Miehet 19:04:58
34 Mikko Kettunen OTC  Default Miehet 19:04:58
35 Petri Keskikallio   Default Miehet 19:04:58
36 Martti Kaijansaari OTC  Default Miehet 19:04:58
37 Antti Jokkala Droit  Default Miehet 19:04:58
38 Vesa Karjalainen   Default Miehet 19:04:58
40 Mika Tauriainen   Default Miehet 19:04:58
41 Juhani Mustajärvi Paksukumi Team  Default Miehet 19:04:58
42 Tommi Kumpulainen   Default Miehet 19:04:58
43 Pauli Tornberg   Default Miehet 19:04:58
44 Tuukka Tornberg Team Special Bike  Default Miehet 19:04:58
45 Matti Koukkula Paksukumi Team  Default Miehet 19:04:58
46 Kauko Heinikoski Paksumahat  Default Miehet 19:04:58
47 Tom Sirviö   Default Miehet 19:04:58
48 Antti Leskelä OTC  Default Miehet 19:04:58
49 Mikko Heikkinen OTC  Default Miehet 19:04:58
50 Pasi Korhonen Weasel Krämp  Default Miehet 19:04:58
51 Jukka-Pekka Ellilä Paksukumi Team  Default Miehet 19:04:58
52 Jaakko Liikanen Paksukumi Team  Default Miehet 19:04:58
1 Marika Soini Team Donna Agile  Default Naiset 19:04:58
2 Jenni Lämsä Team Donna Agile  Default Naiset 19:04:58
3 Tytti Kaijanen Team Donna Agile  Default Naiset 19:04:58
54 Severi Savukoski   Default M16 19:04:58
55 Jere Kaikkonen   Default M16 19:04:58