RA18-Stage 2 - SS2

Tuesday, June 12, 2018 00:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Motor sports
Location: Peshkopi, Albania
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 109
Updated: Wednesday, June 13, 2018 06:51 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

RA18-Stage 2 - SS2

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Start time
23 MARTIN STEINBICHLER M2
24 ARDIT KURTAJ M2
26 STEFANO D'AMICO M2
28 BASTIAN FEDER M3
30 CORRADO DE LUCA M5
33 PETER EBENBERGER M3
35 CHRISTIAN THUMM M5
36 ROJ PHILIPP M2
46 FRANZ STROHMAIER M6
55 MICHAEL BADINI M1
66 VLADIMIR OBONA M2
69 MARTIN FONTYN M4
81 NILS MAGNUS JOHANSSON M2
85 MARCO DE MURI M4
87 SOKOL BANUSHI M1
110 RUBY MAROCCU M1
114 CLAUDIO BERLATO M1
346 ARBEN HAMZAI C1
350 DRITAN XHANI/LAURENT XHAJA C1
351 ARMAND XHAFERRAJ/ENO KURTI C1
363 DORJAN NURKA / BES KULLOLLI C1
372 SAIMIR JAUPAJ / ERIS TRESA C1
374 ERVIS CELA / MUHAMET ALLUSHI C.1.1
375 ILIR ABDI / EUGENT KOCI C1
407 PATRICK GHYS / MARTING EFFENBERG C.1.2
408 YANN VANBEEK / EMMANUEL BARRAUX C.1.2
411 CHRISTIAN CZERNY / MATHIAS VETISKA C.1.2
169 ERGYS CAMI M1 00:00:00
208 GUIDO DROOGHAAG Q1 00:00:00
323 ERVIN MISHA/ERIND MATI C1` 00:00:00
331 GEZIM BAMI C2 00:00:00
371 ILIR ZENELAK / ELVIS ZENELAK C2 00:00:00
112 BORIS VLLA M1 13:03:01
9 FERDINAND KREIDL M5 13:09:01
74 MARCO BORSI M5 13:16:01
3 ANDREA COSENTINO M1 13:17:01
4 JONATHAN VELEMA M2 13:20:02
42 AMEDEO BELLI M5 13:20:11
22 CARL HAGENBLAD M2 13:24:01
58 PATRIK SJÖBERG M1 13:24:12
10 MIRCO TATTARINI M1 13:24:21
39 BERNARD ROUILLER M1 13:27:00
96 MARTIN BENKO M1 13:29:00
18 JARKO METSIS M2 13:29:11
41 MARC MENOUD M1 13:30:01
115 JAN ZATKO M6 13:30:10
70 ZBYNEK OLMER M2 13:34:01
20 FABRIZIO DI VINCENZO M6 13:36:01
76 MATTIAS ERIKSSON M2 13:36:11
47 ADRIEN ROCH M1 13:41:01
97 VINCENT THORIMBERT M1 13:44:01
68 RUDOLF MIGILA M1 13:47:01
62 DAVID ÅKERSKOG M2 13:49:01
11 GIANLUCA BIGANZOLI M6 13:54:02
95 IVAN PETRUZZELLI M1 14:04:01
75 ANDREAS HÄGGSTRÖM M1 14:06:04
63 ROBERT CLAESSON M2 14:06:25
93 JEROME FEIDER M1 14:08:01
117 FABIO LONGOBARDI M2 14:08:12
27 HENRIK RAHM M1 14:09:07
71 JOHAN SELLESKOG M2 14:09:15
209 PETER GRONESCHILD Q1 14:09:23
40 NICOLAS SEYDOUX M1 14:09:34
100 GIAMPIETRO DAL BEN M1 14:11:01
135 JAN MARES M2 14:11:35
8 FRANCO PICCO M5 14:12:20
38 LUIGI LOPEZ M5 14:17:01
19 VALDIMIRO BREZZI M6 14:21:01
99 ERMANNO INNOCENTI M6 14:23:01
83 ALBERTO CARLINI M5 14:25:01
48 RON BRUIN M6 14:27:02
49 BAS REK M2 14:27:12
98 POLYTIMI KYRIAKOPOULOU M7 14:28:01
44 LUCA ANGIOLINI M5 14:30:00
106 PANAGIOTIS GEORGOGIANNIS M1 14:31:01
108 LAASE ERIK BACH JENSEN M1 14:31:11
57 MATTIAS KARLSSON M1 14:31:21
65 ANTON ZBORAN M2 14:34:01
79 ZBYNEK OLMER SR M3 14:35:01
64 JIRI KALAT M1 14:39:00
211 ALEX BOGERD Q1 14:42:01
401 SIMON PIEDBOUEF / JOHAN WIERTZ C.1.2 14:43:00
104 SIMON SCHIMMEL M6 14:45:04
103 ALFRED VAN GELDER M2 14:45:11
37 JAN MICHEK M3 14:52:29
405 WILLIAM WILKIN / JACOB JULIEN C.1.2 14:53:01
402 NICOLAS HOOGSTEYNS / GEOFFROYBURLIN C.1.2 14:58:01
207 MARTIN SIDLOVSKY Q2 15:01:01
301 DRIN SHKRETA/HENRI MANUSHI C1 15:02:00
29 JACOB CHRISTENSEN M3 15:03:42
302 MAURICE UBACHS / VAN WEERSCH C1 15:06:01
300 RENTI SINA/EDUARD BALLA C1 15:07:01
111 ALBERTO PICCOLO M1 15:07:21
43 FABIO CARIONI M5 15:12:00
310 MALVIN KACAJ/ ALBI SALIASI C1 15:14:01
320 XHIMI KASA/GENTIAN ALIKO C1 15:18:01
326 LAVERIAN NURKA / MARIO NIKOLLI C1 15:19:01
32 PIERLUIGI SCATOZZA M5 15:19:12
73 SERENA BORSI M7 15:22:01
59 MARTIN HAUŠILD M3 15:23:17
409 LEPIETRE BENOIT / EDOUARD WILLOT C.1.2 15:31:01
45 CHRISTIAN KLAUSCHER M5 15:37:01
107 DIMITRIS CHARISIS M2 15:37:12
325 COSSUS DIDIER / COSSUS SOPHIE C1 15:46:01
410 PATRICE DOUSSET / ALAIN VAN BEEK C.1.2 15:47:01
330 ILIR LLOTI / KRISTI LLAMBIRI C1 15:50:01
25 PETER STEWART M1 15:59:01
327 KAREL MARIK / TOMAS KUTMON C2 16:14:03
404 PYTHOUD MICHEL / ANTOINE MICHELOUD C.1.2 16:48:02