Lacock 2018 - Half, 10km, 5km - Updated

Sunday, June 10, 2018 09:30 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Lacock, United Kingdom
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 49
Updated: Thursday, June 14, 2018 18:58 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Relish The Great Outdoors Ltd
Race website: www.RelishRunningRaces.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • 10km Male - Male (50-59)
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
871 Mark Stileman Romsey road runners  10km Male (50-59) M +0:00
599 NEIL MARKE BIDEFORD  10km Male (50-59) M +0:00
1233 Peter Mortley   10km Male (50-59) M +0:00
1274 Andrew Smallbone Frome Running Club  10km Male (50-59) M +0:00
569 John Hughes   10km Male (50-59) M +0:00
562 Ade Holborn Somer AC  10km Male (50-59) M +0:00
1222 Andy Masser Running Somewhere Else  10km Male (50-59) M +0:00
1243 Andrew Phenix   10km Male (50-59) M +0:00
1163 David Goodall   10km Male (50-59) M +0:00
1278 Rick Sommers   10km Male (50-59) M +0:00
553 Philip Henley   10km Male (50-59) M +0:00
1170 James Harrington   10km Male (50-59) M +0:00
4136 David Evans   10km Male (50-59) M +0:00
883 David Waldock   10km Male (50-59) M +0:00
4105 James Hollis   10km Male (50-59) M +0:00
77 Marc Bayley   10km Male (50-59) M +0:00
4041 GLENN HASTELOW   10km Male (50-59) M +0:00
896 Mike Woffenden   10km Male (50-59) M +0:00
1428 Ian Yates   10km Male (50-59) M +0:00
1417 Derek Weir   10km Male (50-59) M +0:00
641 andrew rhodes   10km Male (50-59) M +0:00
596 Shaun Lunnon   10km Male (50-59) M +0:00
4097 David Wilson   10km Male (50-59) M +0:00
1155 John Ferreira   10km Male (50-59) M +0:00
4024 John Dowling   10km Male (50-59) M +0:00
1275 Neil Smith Chippenham Harriers  10km Male (50-59) M +0:00
1431 Dany Mitchell   10km Male (50-59) M +0:00
527 Jonathan Fielden Redway Runners  10km Male (50-59) M +0:00
1418 Stephen West   10km Male (50-59) M +0:00
1136 Simon Cryer   10km Male (50-59) M +0:00
138 Pete Burgess   10km Male (50-59) M +0:00
4046 Ian Hunneybell   10km Male (50-59) M +0:00
4111 Nigel Pinkard   10km Male (50-59) M +0:00
189 Eric Clark   10km Male (50-59) M +0:00
1421 Matthew White   10km Male (50-59) M +0:00
4049 Jose Inacio   10km Male (50-59) M +0:00
1414 Rob Warwick   10km Male (50-59) M +0:00
4003 david bailey   10km Male (50-59) M +0:00
116 Neil Bufton   10km Male (50-59) M +0:00
1168 Neil Grist   10km Male (50-59) M +0:00
1219 Les Marshallsay   10km Male (50-59) M +0:00
1169 Colin Hare Frampton Cotterell Harriers  10km Male (50-59) M +0:00
4074 Nick Phillips Devizes Running Club  10km Male (50-59) M +0:00
1212 Mark Lewis   10km Male (50-59) M +0:00
4080 Mike Rose   10km Male (50-59) M +0:00
1100 Ken Bird   10km Male (50-59) M +0:00
1173 Stephen Harvey   10km Male (50-59) M +0:00
1231 Alan Morgan   10km Male (50-59) M +0:00
4088 Louis Stickler   10km Male (50-59) M +0:00