2018 Start List - Triathlon

Sunday, June 10, 2018 8:00 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Kamloops, BC, Canada
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 50
Updated: Sunday, June 10, 2018 2:22 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2018 Start List - Triathlon

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
125 Natalie Nielsen   Sprint F40-49 1 46 F 0:00
140 Daryl Moore   Sprint M40-49 2 49 M 0:10
124 Sarah Kier   Sprint F30-39 3 35 F 0:20
139 Trevor Boudreau   Sprint M40-49 4 40 M 0:30
119 Christine Raymer   Sprint F30-39 5 38 F 0:47
126 DAWN MCCALLUM   Sprint F40-49 6 41 F 0:50
151 Wendy Jennings   Sprint F40-49 7 49 F 1:00
113 Christina Lexmond   Sprint F30-39 8 37 F 1:10
114 Shauna Barker   Sprint F30-39 9 39 F 1:20
128 Heather Edwards   Sprint F30-39 10 28 F 1:30
129 Tanja Armstrong-Whitworth   Sprint F40-49 11 43 F 1:40
155 Bruce Butcher   Sprint M80-85 12 84 M 1:50
132 Carol Carr   Sprint F60-69 13 64 F 2:00
134 Justin V Myers   Sprint M30-39 14 34 M 2:10
146 Emma Tassie   Sprint F20-29 15 23 F 2:20
147 Sarah Robb   Sprint F20-29 16 25 F 2:30
141 Bridget Kirkland   Sprint F20-29 17 29 F 2:40
118 Carrie Stiles   Sprint F50-59 18 50 F 20:00
122 Sharon Muckle   Sprint F30-39 19 34 F 20:10
127 Kendra Hapke   Sprint F30-39 20 30 F 20:20
138 Lee Smith   Sprint M40-49 21 46 M 20:30
142 Jennifer Stieda   Sprint F50-59 22 54 F 20:40
149 Eric Roos   Sprint M30-39 23 31 M 20:50
137 Tory Greenidge   Sprint M40-49 25 44 M 21:00
130 Sarah Campbell   Sprint F30-39 26 33 F 21:10
144 Clay Derouin   Sprint M40-49 27 47 M 21:20
117 Vanessa Purves   Sprint F40-49 28 44 F 21:30
133 Katie Sykes   Sprint F40-49 29 48 F 21:40
145 Elwood Delaney   Sprint M30-39 30 33 M 21:50
150 George Jennings   Sprint M50-59 31 52 M 22:00
153 Miriam Dziadyk   Sprint F40-49 32 48 F 22:14
148 Alison Stefanuto   Sprint F40-49 33 40 F 22:23
135 Alyson Couch   Sprint F30-39 34 34 F 35:00
156 Patrick C. Mcdonald   Sprint M60-69 35 63 M 35:10
143 Galen Barnhardt   Sprint M30-39 36 35 M 35:20
115 Brad Batter   Sprint M50-59 37 54 M 35:30
121 Geoff Schnyder   Sprint M30-39 38 32 M 35:40
152 Johannes Raath   Sprint M40-49 39 40 M 35:50
136 Brandon Bone   Sprint M40-49 40 43 M 36:00
116 Colleen Deveyrac   Sprint F50-59 41 52 F 36:10
112 Mike Renshaw   Sprint M30-39 43 37 M 36:20
154 Kerby Bealle   Sprint M40-49 45 42 M 36:30
111 The Newbies Heather Cayen - Erin McGarvey  Sprint Team Relay 47 46 F 36:40
750 Max Angove   Super Sprint M19&Under 48 14 M 50:00
751 Sienna Angove   Super Sprint F19&Under 49 12 F 50:10
756 Lucas Heer   Super Sprint M19&Under 54 14 M 50:20
757 Jacob Heer   Super Sprint M19&Under 55 12 M 50:30
752 Katrina Simons   Super Sprint F50-59 50 54 F 50:40
755 Joanne Smith   Super Sprint F40-49 53 44 F 50:50
758 Nicole Angove   Super Sprint F40-49 56 42 F 51:00