Auckland Cyclocross 2018 Race 2

Sunday, June 10, 2018 10:06 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 51
Updated: Saturday, August 11, 2018 20:00 (GMT+12)
Organized by: Auckland MTB Club
Race website: https://aucklandmtb.co.nz/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
42 Nic Smith Auckland - Moonglu  Default 19 - 39 19 - 39 M +0:00
6 Sheldon Gorter   Default 19 - 39 19 - 39 M +0:00
22 Stuart Lynch   Default 40 - 49 40 - 49 M +0:00
41 Tad Mejdr Auckland - Auckland  Default 19 - 39 19 - 39 M +0:00
27 Paul Struthers   Default 19 - 39 19 - 39 M +0:00
36 Isaac Schuurman Auckland - Department Of Cycling  Default 19 - 39 19 - 39 M +0:00
31 Mike Northey Auckland  Default 19 - 39 19 - 39 31 M +0:00
43 Peter Bethell   Default 19 - 39 19 - 39 M +0:00
57 Chris Weal   Default Kids Under-14 Kids Under-14 M +0:00
58 Nic Weal   Default Kids Under-14 Kids Under-14 M +0:00
28 Kaede Miyauchi Auckland  Default Kids Under-14 Kids Under-14 14 M +0:00
18 Alex Stent Auckland - Jafakids  Default Under 19 Under 19 16 M +0:00
21 David Duncan   Default 19 - 39 19 - 39 M +0:00
5 Gail Brownlee   Default 40 - 49 40 - 49 F +0:00
48 Jacob Marx   Default 19 - 39 19 - 39 M +0:00
52 Jay Nelson Auckland  Default 19 - 39 19 - 39 M +0:00
7 Josh England Auckland  Default 19 - 39 19 - 39 31 M +0:00
53 Matt Crawford   Default 19 - 39 19 - 39 M +0:00
47 Max Newton   Default 19 - 39 19 - 39 M +0:00
35 Mike Smith Waitakere - Department Of Cycling  Default Over 50 Over 50 M +0:00
2 Neil Smith   Default 19 - 39 19 - 39 M +0:00
12 Teva Chonon   Default 19 - 39 19 - 39 M +0:00
29 Todd Hewlett   Default 40 - 49 40 - 49 M +0:00
19 Dirty Sanchez Auckland  Default Over 50 Over 50 M +0:00
24 Doug Manning Auckland - Auckland Mountain Bike Club  Default 40 - 49 40 - 49 M +0:00
23 Duane Watene Waitakere  Default 40 - 49 40 - 49 M +0:00
30 Hamish Collie   Default 19 - 39 19 - 39 M +0:00
40 Kotahi Paranihi   Default 19 - 39 19 - 39 M +0:00
38 Lincoln Hill   Default 19 - 39 19 - 39 M +0:00
54 Stephen McKennie   Default 40 - 49 40 - 49 M +0:00
10 Todd Butterworth Auckland - CMC  Default 40 - 49 40 - 49 M +0:00
4 Vaughn Blind   Default 40 - 49 40 - 49 M +0:00
50 Andrew Trevelyan   Default 40 - 49 40 - 49 M +0:00
111 Andrew Weal   Default 19 - 39 19 - 39 M +0:00
46 Arthur Ferguson   Default Over 50 Over 50 M +0:00
44 James Rainey Auckland - Auckland MTB  Default 19 - 39 19 - 39 M +0:00
56 Kevin Sherlock Auckland - Auckland MTB  Default 40 - 49 40 - 49 M +0:00
45 Lynsey Smith   Default 19 - 39 19 - 39 F +0:00
17 Naomi Wright Auckland - Auckland MTB Club  Default 40 - 49 40 - 49 F +0:00
9 Rob Douglas-Jones Mt Eden  Default 40 - 49 40 - 49 40 M +0:00
8 Scott Elliott   Default 40 - 49 40 - 49 M +0:00
16 Steven McCleery Silverdale  Default 40 - 49 40 - 49 M +0:00
3 Amy Kwong Auckland  Default 19 - 39 19 - 39 30 F +0:00
34 Andrew Adam Auckland - Default 19 - 39 19 - 39 39 M +0:00
25 Charlie Duke   Default Over 50 Over 50 M +0:00
59 Conrad Fourie Auckland  Default 40 - 49 40 - 49 41 M +0:00
13 Russell Jones   Default 40 - 49 40 - 49 M +0:00
11 Brad Thunder Thighs Kul Auckland - Dat Ass Racing  Default 19 - 39 19 - 39 M +0:00
55 Phil Walter Auckland  Default 40 - 49 40 - 49 M +0:00
20 Andrew Burns   Default 19 - 39 19 - 39 M +0:00
1 Emmerson Garrett Auckland  Default Kids Under-14 Kids Under-14 12 F +0:00