Wed Night Worlds 6/6/18 p/b TREK Store

Wednesday, June 6, 2018 6:28 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 37
Updated: Thursday, June 7, 2018 3:32 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Male - Adult
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
150 Ryan Stucky Nemesis Racing  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 34 M 38:50
151 Jim Denison   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 55 M 38:50
153 Dave Brochman   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 28 M 38:50
154 Daniel Jordan   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 35 M 38:50
155 Clint Hensley Asociatia Bike Attack Resita  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 44 M 38:50
158 Daniel Bassett   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 31 M 38:50
162 Michael Burris Fell Swoop  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 54 M 38:50
163 Daniel Wageman Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 29 M 38:50
166 Jeff Evans Nuun / Doublecheck  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 45 M 38:50
171 Steven Moe Nemesis #Highmileage  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 45 M 38:50
172 Casey Lafran DYNA  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 41 M 38:50
178 Patrick McCabe Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 35 M 38:50
180 Karl Cunningham Keller Rohrback  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 32 M 38:50
183 Alex Hemke   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 29 M 38:50
185 Jacob Sheppard Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 37 M 38:50
189 Justin Faber Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 29 M 38:50
195 Erik Olson Taco Time NW  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 53 M 38:50
201 Greg Gizinski   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 50 M 38:50
209 Joseph Thomas Taco Time NW Cycling Team  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 46 M 38:50
213 Dieter Laskowski PCP Racing  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 32 M 38:50
225 Matt McClung   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 47 M 38:50
228 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 32 M 38:50
231 Johnny Walker Broadmark Mt Si Racing  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 45 M 38:50
234 Terry Buchanan   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 48 M 38:50
235 Stefan Hampden   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 48 M 38:50
236 Jonah Valler Tumwater  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 20 M 38:50
237 Jason Williams Team Securite'  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 43 M 38:50
239 Rich Cook   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 37 M 38:50
271 Dayne Kinder Eskimo Brothers Racing  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 32 M 38:50
446 Daniel Lim   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 27 M 38:50
488 Yuri Rabena GT Bicycles  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 35 M 38:50