Cross Country Race 5 Boyanup Updated

Sunday, June 3, 2018 10:00 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Boyanup, Australia
Start type: Pursuit start
Racers: 38
Updated: Sunday, June 3, 2018 20:55 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Bunbury Cross Country Running Club
Race website: https://www.bunburycrosscountryrunningclub.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time Handicap
501 Andrew Johns 10 km run 10:00:00 +0:00.0
280 ROSS PAINE 10 km run 10:00:00 +18:34.0
84 CANTALE PAOLIELLO 10 km run 10:00:00 +19:35.0
25 RICHARD BANKS 10 km run 10:00:00 +15:45.0
37 DANNY GRIFFIN 10 km run 10:00:00 +14:40.0
283 JENNY MILLER 10 km run 10:00:00 +13:40.0
85 DEON PAOLIELLO 10 km run 10:00:00 +14:30.0
503 Dennis Deveraux 10 km run 10:00:00 +0:00.0
54 DARREN HILL 10 km run 10:00:00 +10:35.0
14 JOHN SHARP 10 km run 10:00:00 +3:00.0
66 DANIEL PARNELL 10 km run 10:00:00 +6:30.0
47 ALLI MORTON 10 km run 10:00:00 +3:30.0
52 CATHY FULFORD 10 km run 10:00:00 +0:00.0
3 TONY MINARDS 10 km run 10:00:00 +9:37.0
2 DOUG WRIGHT 10 km run 10:00:00 +1:54.0
4 STEVE MORTIMORE 10 km run 10:00:00 +0:00.0
20 RYAN SANDERS 10 km run 10:00:00 +22:16.0
23 EMILY BRAECKMANS 10 km run 10:00:00 +0:00.0
38 OWEN GRIFFIN 10 km run 10:00:00 +13:57.0
40 REBECCA GRIFFIN 10 km run 10:00:00 +0:00.0
46 IAN COURTIER 10 km run 10:00:00 +0:00.0
51 ANDREW COUSINS 10 km run 10:00:00 +0:00.0
70 ORLANDO FAZZOLARI 10 km run 10:00:00 +12:15.0
102 KAY CLARKE 10 km run 10:00:00 +1:30.0
114 VIKRAM CHEEMA 10 km run 10:00:00 +19:00.0
116 GAVIN FISHER 10 km run 10:00:00 +0:00.0
117 HERMIE FISHER 10 km run 10:00:00 +3:00.0
133 BEN O'KANE 10 km run 10:00:00 +0:00.0
135 DAVID PEMBERTON 10 km run 10:00:00 +0:00.0
136 ANITA PARSONS 10 km run 10:00:00 +0:00.0
152 DEE COLLINS 10 km run 10:00:00 +11:49.0
153 BRADEN COLLINS 10 km run 10:00:00 +0:00.0
187 LAURA LOMBARDO 10 km run 10:00:00 +0:00.0
194 OLIVER HARBUTT 10 km run 10:00:00 +19:00.0
212 JAMES BLACKBURN 10 km run 10:00:00 +19:00.0
225 SARAH HINDLEY 10 km run 10:00:00 +1:20.0
250 FAZLI BOYBAY 10 km run 10:00:00 +11:36.0
295 ZEKE TINLEY 10 km run 10:00:00 +22:40.0