2018 VRC Race Series - Race 6

Saturday, June 2, 2018 08:01 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Hong Kong, Hong Kong
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 64
Updated: Saturday, June 2, 2018 11:11 (GMT+8)
Organized by: VRC Paddle Club
Race website: http://vrcpaddleclub.com/events/vrc-race-series

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
200 Winnie Khattar Long Course OC1 female Long Course-OC1 female F 0:00
207 Jennie Chao Long Course OC1 female Long Course-OC1 female F 0:00
208 Maialen Marin Long Course OC1 female Long Course-OC1 female F 0:00
213 Nina Voce Short Course OC1 female Short Course-OC1 female F 0:00
225 Deanne Young Long Course OC1 female Long Course-OC1 female F 0:00
226 Barbara Morel Long Course OC1 female Long Course-OC1 female F 0:00
228 Sylvie Boidron Long Course OC1 female Long Course-OC1 female F 0:00
234 Martha Levin Long Course OC1 female Long Course-OC1 female F 0:00
238 Francesca Zino Long Course OC1 female Long Course-OC1 female F 0:00
249 Suzanne Broughton Long Course OC1 female Long Course-OC1 female F 0:00
253 Margaret Chan Short Course OC1 female Short Course-OC1 female F 0:00
263 Stephanie Tovoli Long Course OC1 female Long Course-OC1 female F 0:00
266 Leanna Chan Short Course OC1 female Short Course-OC1 female F 0:00
278 Noelle Gahan Long Course OC1 female Long Course-OC1 female F 0:00
279 Edith Terry Long Course OC1 female Long Course-OC1 female F 0:00
104 Claudia Tarr Long Course Ski female Long Course-Ski female F 2:39
114 Tatjana Baehr Long Course Ski female Long Course-Ski female F 2:39
115 Lina Zapata Long Course Ski female Long Course-Ski female F 2:39
117 Monika Goluch Long Course Ski female Long Course-Ski female F 2:39
202 Daniele Ferraretto Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 2:39
204 Jason Daborn Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 2:39
211 Andrew Simmonds Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 2:39
215 Jamie Wilde Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 2:39
217 Arnie Liati Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 2:39
219 Cameron Seymour Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 2:39
220 Yip Spc Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 2:39
221 Jack Seymour Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 2:39
222 Nick Scott Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 2:39
224 Emily&Eelco Long Course OC2 mixed Long Course-OC2 mixed F/M 2:39
232 Jeremy Young Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 2:39
236 Barney Riggs Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 2:39
241 Paul Collins Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 2:39
242 David Bulbeck Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 2:39
243 Mark Fucci Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 2:39
245 John Mclennan Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 2:39
251 Steve Andrews & Thomas Bormann Long Course OC2 male Long Course-OC2 male M 2:39
252 Inigo Sanchez Arrotegui Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 2:39
254 Steve Palmier Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male 2:39
255 Jean-Francois Tremblay Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 2:39
256 Tim Fang Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 2:39
262 Brian Henderson Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 2:39
268 Kwok-Zu Lim Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 2:39
269 Ismael Martinez Merchan Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 2:39
275 Franck Tetard Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 2:39
290 John Trotter Long Course OC2 male Long Course-OC2 male M 2:39
291 Jonathan Roberts Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 2:39
292 Dmitry Matrosov Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 2:39
294 Julien Stump Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 2:39
298 Brian Bigos Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 2:39
100 Alex De Miranda Long Course Ski male Long Course-Ski male M 5:31
116 Dark Horse Long Course Ski double mixed Long Course-Ski double mixed F/M 5:31
125 Benny Chan Long Course Ski male Long Course-Ski male M 5:31
128 Jean Gorguet Long Course Ski male Long Course-Ski male M 5:31
132 Merimbula Muppets Long Course Ski double male Long Course-Ski double male M 5:31
136 Bruno Arboit Long Course Ski male Long Course-Ski male M 5:31
137 Xen Gladstone Long Course Ski male Long Course-Ski male M 5:31
140 Simon Clowes Long Course Ski male Long Course-Ski male M 5:31
141 Bruno Neukirch Long Course Ski male Long Course-Ski male M 5:31
161 Shawn Bruins Long Course Ski male Long Course-Ski male M 5:31
183 Daniel Vaughan Long Course Ski male Long Course-Ski male M 5:31
184 Ferdi T T. Tugcu Long Course Ski male Long Course-Ski male M 5:31
189 Erik Iraola Long Course Ski male Long Course-Ski male M 5:31
190 Alasdair Grant Long Course Ski male Long Course-Ski male M 5:31
257 Gary Wu Long Course Ski male Long Course-Ski male M 5:31