Wed Night Worlds 5/30/18 p/b TREK Store

Wednesday, May 30, 2018 6:00 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 64
Updated: Thursday, May 31, 2018 10:09 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Male
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
45 John Duquette   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 40 M 0:00
179 Matt Messenger PIZZA PALS  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 47 M 0:00
351 Craig Mcandrews   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 43 M 0:00
353 Dave Larson   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 58 M 0:00
354 Vince Partridge Red Santa  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 46 M 0:00
355 Allen Levine GHY Bikes  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 40 M 0:00
356 Pat Tongue RTB  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 53 M 0:00
358 Scott Tongue Raise The Bar  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 50 M 0:00
360 Mark Spencer-Coons Egencia  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 53 M 0:00
361 Brian Marr Alki Rubicon  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 43 M 0:00
362 B. Volkert Team Double Check  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 67 M 0:00
365 Randy Salamon   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 45 M 0:00
369 Eric Evanson Kirkland Bicycle  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 53 M 0:00
372 John Roberts   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 63 M 0:00
374 John Mcconnell   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 42 M 0:00
384 John Greer Team Doublecheck  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 53 M 0:00
387 Jeff Skov Old Town Bicycle PB Ritzman Construction  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 55 M 0:00
390 Bill Huggins   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 47 M 0:00
391 Paul Weymiller Bonney Lake Bicycles  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 55 M 0:00
395 Robert Shingleton   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 30 M 0:00
397 Nathan Sabol Rad Racing NW  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Junior Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 12 M 0:00
402 Bryan Willman Egencia  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 58 M 0:00
404 Steve Wyand Hotwire / Alki Velo  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 51 M 0:00
409 Herman Meyer Bacon Stealer Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Junior Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 14 M 0:00
417 Andrew Demeter   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 46 M 0:00
418 Shawn Peerson   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 47 M 0:00
421 Tracy Ross Fell Swoop/Wednesday Night Worlds  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 62 M 0:00
427 Dennis Nadeau   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 55 M 0:00
436 Andrew Pryhuber Liquid Velo  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 24 M 0:00
438 Seth Bedwell Dyna Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 43 M 0:00
440 Jared King Dyna Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 35 M 0:00
442 Rory Arp   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 36 M 0:00
443 Hahn Rossman Alki Rubicon  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 47 M 0:00
450 Joseph Lindstrom Egencia  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 55 M 0:00
465 John Sullivan BSV  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 58 M 0:00
471 Alan Pavkovic EPIC Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 43 M 0:00
484 Andrew Lamb Dyna Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 43 M 0:00
485 Joel Stickney Schooner Exact  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 44 M 0:00
488 Yuri Rabena GT Bicycles  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 35 M 0:00
493 Gabe Hajiani Alki | Rubicon Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 46 M 0:00
494 John Cain   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 49 M 0:00
495 Kirk Pesce Seattle Movers  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 45 M 0:00
500 Jack Stringham Guild Mortgage  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 52 M 0:00
502 Jamie Cooke Hodala  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 44 M 0:00
505 Randall Taylor   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 42 M 0:00
511 Jack Barrett Stringham Rad Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Junior Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 12 M 0:00
512 Cory Hughes   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 40 M 0:00
513 Brandon Butsick   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 32 M 0:00
514 Sean O'Connor My Mom  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 41 M 0:00
555 Matt Fields   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 41 M 0:00
629 Brian Pinkstaff Jenny Besaw Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 30 M 0:00