GBG SWIMRUN 29 maj 2018

Tuesday, May 29, 2018 19:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Aquathlon - swim and run
Location: Tingsryd, Sweden
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 104
Updated: Tuesday, May 29, 2018 21:18 (GMT+2)
Organized by: GBG SWIMRUN
Race website: www.gbgswimrun.blogspot.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Distance Category Start time
1 Krille Ohlsson 19:00:00
2 Cecilia Forsheim 19:00:00
3 Daniel Wilhelmsson 19:00:00
4 Camilla Forsman 19:00:00
5 Fredrik Forsman 19:00:00
6 Andreas Holzt 19:00:00
7 Maria Hjorttam Möller 19:00:00
8 Anders Wikmar 19:00:00
9 Hanna Kihlberg 19:00:00
10 Johanna Wijk 19:00:00
11 Linda Larking 19:00:00
12 Anders Höglund 19:00:00
13 Kina Höglund 19:00:00
14 Arvid Höglund 19:00:00
15 Torbjörn Gelotte 19:00:00
16 Bobby Ljung 19:00:00
17 Susanna Eckerstein 19:00:00
18 Andreas Pringle 19:00:00
19 Petro Lindeman 19:00:00
20 Pär Bohrarper 19:00:00
21 Elena Sanz Carmona 19:00:00
22 Peter Andersson 19:00:00
25 Anna-Karin Arvidsson 19:00:00
26 Andre Dankert 19:00:00
27 Oskar Börjesson 19:00:00
28 Robin Andreasson 19:00:00
29 Jonas Sörensson 19:00:00
30 Tobias Lysvret 19:00:00
31 Anna Lundberg 19:00:00
32 Petra Johnsson 19:00:00
33 Patrik Johnsson 19:00:00
34 Klas Johnsson 19:00:00
35 Tomas Nelsen 19:00:00
36 Patrik Magnerius 19:00:00
37 Björn Thomasson 19:00:00
38 Fredrika Jönsson 19:00:00
39 Björn Amfors 19:00:00
40 Peter Svanberg 19:00:00
41 Ellen Svanberg 19:00:00
42 Camilla Blrjesson 19:00:00
44 Jonas Leissner 19:00:00
45 Marcus Asplund 19:00:00
46 Sofia Asplund 19:00:00
47 Peter Oom 19:00:00
48 Sara Jansson 19:00:00
49 Kristin Perem 19:00:00
50 Maria Eriksson 19:00:00
51 Jonas Ek 19:00:00
52 Lia Fernandez 19:00:00
53 Katarina Hallerstedt 19:00:00
54 Hanna Kemvall 19:00:00
55 Åse Täck 19:00:00
56 Nicklas Täck 19:00:00
57 Johan Thorell 19:00:00
58 Robert Johansson 19:00:00
59 Patrik Sjögren 19:00:00
60 Martin Andersson 19:00:00
61 Henrik Alexandersson 19:00:00
62 Anna Thoren 19:00:00
63 Ola Göök 19:00:00
64 Eva Nyström 19:00:00
65 Anton Bengtsson 19:00:00
66 Gustav Rhedin 19:00:00
67 Lukas Johansson 19:00:00
68 Niklas Olsson 19:00:00
69 Rami Aziz 19:00:00
70 Victor Västernäs 19:00:00
71 Sara Andersson 19:00:00
72 Andreas Kansson 19:00:00
73 Max Andersson 19:00:00
74 Fredrik Lundgren 19:00:00
75 Magnus Ericsson 19:00:00
76 Jens Persson 19:00:00
77 Jonathan Gren 19:00:00
78 Lovisa Winlöf 19:00:00
79 Jessica Gustafsson 19:00:00
81 Hanna Hermansson 19:00:00
82 Johan Arvidsson 19:00:00
83 Birgitta Ljunggren 19:00:00
84 Martin Forsell 19:00:00
85 Per Reinhardt 19:00:00
86 Ulf Johansson 19:00:00
87 Åsa Sahlsten 19:00:00
88 Daniel Rämje 19:00:00
89 Hampus Johansson 19:00:00
90 Emma Magnusson 19:00:00
91 Helen Wikmar 19:00:00
93 Sven Ohde 19:00:00
94 Emilia Möller 19:00:00
95 Johan Söderblom 19:00:00
96 Jennie Turunen 19:00:00
97 Elin Nilsson 19:00:00
98 Oscar Hederström 19:00:00
99 Sofia Granath 19:00:00
100 Pille Strauss Raats 19:00:00
101 Simon Sjöstedt 19:00:00
102 Frida Svensson 19:00:00
103 Sebastian Reismer 19:00:00
104 Martin Silfors 19:00:00
105 Andreas Kronberg Axelsson 19:00:00
106 Andreas Andersson 19:00:00
107 Karolina Källstrand 19:00:00
110 Magdalena Blomqvist 19:00:00
111 Karin Björklund 19:00:00