Wed Night Worlds 5/23/18 p/b TREK Store

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 6:01 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 174
Updated: Wednesday, May 23, 2018 8:13 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • All racers : Wave Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
551 Ava Marr Alki Rubicon  Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Junior Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 12 F 2:01
555 Matt Fields   Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Adult Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 41 M 2:01
556 Tom Wohlan   Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Adult Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 45 M 2:01
563 Marte Menz Old Town Bicycle PB Ritzman Construction  Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Adult Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 55 F 2:01
564 Theo Weymiller Bonney Lake Bicycles  Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Junior Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 14 M 2:01
565 Theo Huggins   Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Junior Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 12 M 2:01
570 Tyler Morgenson Cycle U  Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Junior Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 11 M 2:01
574 Mark Zellerhoff   Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Adult Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 48 M 2:01
575 Luca Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing  Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Junior Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 11 M 2:01
576 True Erbeck Seattle  Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Junior Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 11 M 2:01
582 Jen Baisch   Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Adult Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 49 F 2:01
583 John Baird   Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Adult Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 51 M 2:01
585 Jeffrey Hiatt Team B/Gorge Gold  Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Adult Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 47 M 2:01
587 Madisyn Kallinger Mercer Island  Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Junior Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 15 F 2:01
591 Lisa Rider   Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Adult Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 50 F 2:01
600 Alan Dodson   Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Adult Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 45 M 2:01
606 Hugh Barrington Krimson Racing  Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Adult Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 53 M 2:01
607 Sam Sweeney   Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Junior Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 13 M 2:01
609 Morgan Simental   Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Adult Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 38 M 2:01
611 Brooks Enge Mercer Island Mounatin Biking  Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Junior Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 13 M 2:01
612 Connor Lamb Dyna Racing  Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Junior Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 13 M 2:01
613 Luke Goodrich   Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Adult Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 39 M 2:01
615 Jason Poll Team B/Gorge Gold  Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Adult Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 48 M 2:01
617 Renae Smith Thrive  Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Adult Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 42 F 2:01
628 Sofia Ruiz-Murphy Black Sheep Velo  Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Junior Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 13 F 2:01
629 Brian Pinkstaff Jenny Besaw Racing  Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Adult Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 30 M 2:01
630 Emmet Jones   Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Junior Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 9 M 2:01
631 Vesa Suomalainen Team Webscorer  Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Adult Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 55 M 2:01