Wed Night Worlds 5/23/18 p/b TREK Store

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 6:01 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 69
Updated: Wednesday, May 23, 2018 8:13 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Male - Adult
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
352 Travis Erickson GHY Bikes  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 37 M 0:00
353 Dave Larson   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 58 M 0:00
354 Vince Partridge Red Santa  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 46 M 0:00
355 Allen Levine GHY Bikes  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 40 M 0:00
358 Scott Tongue Raise The Bar  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 50 M 0:00
361 Brian Marr Alki Rubicon  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 43 M 0:00
362 B. Volkert Team Double Check  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 67 M 0:00
363 Thomas Glover NW Epic Series  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 43 M 0:00
365 Randy Salamon   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 45 M 0:00
372 John Roberts   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 63 M 0:00
374 John Mcconnell   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 42 M 0:00
384 John Greer   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 53 M 0:00
387 Jeff Skov   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 55 M 0:00
390 Bill Huggins   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 47 M 0:00
392 John Herzog   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 51 M 0:00
393 Joshua Viborel-Baker Epic Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 37 M 0:00
399 Matt Johnson   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 39 M 0:00
402 Bryan Willman Egencia  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 58 M 0:00
403 Marty Sparks Taco Time NW  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 55 M 0:00
404 Steve Wyand Hotwire / Alki Velo  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 51 M 0:00
417 Andrew Demeter   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 46 M 0:00
418 Shawn Peerson Dyna Racing Team  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 47 M 0:00
422 Frederick Vandiver Taco Time NW  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 57 M 0:00
424 Tom Platt Dyna Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 50 M 0:00
427 Dennis Nadeau   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 55 M 0:00
429 Matt McClung   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 47 M 0:00
432 Ben Spencer Los Toadies  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 52 M 0:00
433 Josh Warborg Alki Velo Club/Hotwire Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 47 M 0:00
438 Seth Bedwell Dyna Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 43 M 0:00
440 Jared King Dyna Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 35 M 0:00
442 Rory Arp   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 36 M 0:00
443 Hahn Rossman Alki Rubicon  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 47 M 0:00
448 Aaron Berntson   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 53 M 0:00
455 Richard Floisand   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 53 M 0:00
465 John Sullivan BSV  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 58 M 0:00
471 Alan Pavkovic Epic Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 43 M 0:00
476 Paul Thompson   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 45 M 0:00
482 Justin Todd   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 41 M 0:00
484 Andrew Lamb Dyna Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 43 M 0:00
485 Joel Stickney Schooner Exact  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 44 M 0:00
489 Joe Mantel   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 36 M 0:00
491 Andrew Mason   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 55 M 0:00
493 Gabe Hajiani Alki | Rubicon Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 46 M 0:00
494 John Cain   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 49 M 0:00
496 Bryan Petersen   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 43 M 0:00
499 Mark Orr Egencia  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 41 M 0:00
502 Jamie Cooke Hodala  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 44 M 0:00
504 Vasileios Vouros   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 41 M 0:00
505 Randall Taylor   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 42 M 0:00
506 Joel Jones Jofroyo PB OTB  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 51 M 0:00
508 Monte Alves   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 45 M 0:00