Wed Night Worlds 5/23/18 p/b TREK Store

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 6:01 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 174
Updated: Wednesday, May 23, 2018 8:13 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
350 Catherine Downs Spokeswomen Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 34 F 0:00
352 Travis Erickson GHY Bikes  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 37 M 0:00
353 Dave Larson   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 58 M 0:00
354 Vince Partridge Red Santa  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 46 M 0:00
355 Allen Levine GHY Bikes  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 40 M 0:00
358 Scott Tongue Raise The Bar  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 50 M 0:00
361 Brian Marr Alki Rubicon  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 43 M 0:00
362 B. Volkert Team Double Check  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 67 M 0:00
363 Thomas Glover NW Epic Series  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 43 M 0:00
364 Elizabeth Salvo Ridge Cyclesport  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 56 F 0:00
365 Randy Salamon   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 45 M 0:00
368 Rebecca Jensen   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 33 F 0:00
371 Wendy Leber Nemesis Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 44 F 0:00
372 John Roberts   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 63 M 0:00
374 John Mcconnell   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 42 M 0:00
384 John Greer   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 53 M 0:00
385 Tracey Gramenz   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 36 F 0:00
387 Jeff Skov   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 55 M 0:00
389 Sarah Hansen Indigenous Wheel Co Factory Team  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 39 F 0:00
390 Bill Huggins   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 47 M 0:00
392 John Herzog   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 51 M 0:00
393 Joshua Viborel-Baker Epic Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 37 M 0:00
397 Nathan Sabol Rad Racing NW  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Junior Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 12 M 0:00
399 Matt Johnson   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 39 M 0:00
402 Bryan Willman Egencia  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 58 M 0:00
403 Marty Sparks Taco Time NW  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 55 M 0:00
404 Steve Wyand Hotwire / Alki Velo  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 51 M 0:00
406 Jessi Connors   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 32 F 0:00
410 Katherine Meyer Tiger Kitty Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 51 F 0:00
414 Dawn Hassel Ridge Cyclesport  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 49 F 0:00
417 Andrew Demeter   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 46 M 0:00
418 Shawn Peerson Dyna Racing Team  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 47 M 0:00
422 Frederick Vandiver Taco Time NW  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 57 M 0:00
424 Tom Platt Dyna Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 50 M 0:00
427 Dennis Nadeau   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 55 M 0:00
428 Sam Macray Baconstealer  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Junior Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 14 M 0:00
429 Matt McClung   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 47 M 0:00
432 Ben Spencer Los Toadies  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 52 M 0:00
433 Josh Warborg Alki Velo Club/Hotwire Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 47 M 0:00
438 Seth Bedwell Dyna Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 43 M 0:00
439 Olivia Brown   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 33 F 0:00
440 Jared King Dyna Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 35 M 0:00
441 Jodi Duquette   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 46 F 0:00
442 Rory Arp   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 36 M 0:00
443 Hahn Rossman Alki Rubicon  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 47 M 0:00
445 Ady Bee Lane Sturdy Bitch Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 39 F 0:00
448 Aaron Berntson   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 53 M 0:00
451 Cynthia Maree   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 50 F 0:00
455 Richard Floisand   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 53 M 0:00
462 Andrea Leuschke Black Sheep Velo  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 47 F 0:00
463 Jenn Arp   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 35 F 0:00
465 John Sullivan BSV  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 58 M 0:00
471 Alan Pavkovic Epic Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 43 M 0:00
476 Paul Thompson   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 45 M 0:00
482 Justin Todd   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 41 M 0:00
484 Andrew Lamb Dyna Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 43 M 0:00
485 Joel Stickney Schooner Exact  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 44 M 0:00
489 Joe Mantel   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 36 M 0:00
491 Andrew Mason   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 55 M 0:00
493 Gabe Hajiani Alki | Rubicon Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 46 M 0:00
494 John Cain   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 49 M 0:00
496 Bryan Petersen   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 43 M 0:00
498 Amanda Wolfe Alki Velo/ Hotwire And Beer  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 37 F 0:00
499 Mark Orr Egencia  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 41 M 0:00
502 Jamie Cooke Hodala  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 44 M 0:00
504 Vasileios Vouros   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 41 M 0:00
505 Randall Taylor   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 42 M 0:00
506 Joel Jones Jofroyo PB OTB  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 51 M 0:00
507 Callista Salazar   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 40 F 0:00
508 Monte Alves   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 45 M 0:00
571 Jen Jerabek   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 43 F 0:00
551 Ava Marr Alki Rubicon  Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Junior Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 12 F 2:01
555 Matt Fields   Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Adult Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 41 M 2:01
556 Tom Wohlan   Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Adult Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 45 M 2:01
563 Marte Menz Old Town Bicycle PB Ritzman Construction  Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Adult Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 55 F 2:01
564 Theo Weymiller Bonney Lake Bicycles  Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Junior Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 14 M 2:01
565 Theo Huggins   Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Junior Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 12 M 2:01
570 Tyler Morgenson Cycle U  Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Junior Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 11 M 2:01
574 Mark Zellerhoff   Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Adult Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 48 M 2:01
575 Luca Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing  Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Junior Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 11 M 2:01
576 True Erbeck Seattle  Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Junior Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 11 M 2:01
582 Jen Baisch   Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Adult Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 49 F 2:01
583 John Baird   Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Adult Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 51 M 2:01
585 Jeffrey Hiatt Team B/Gorge Gold  Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Adult Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 47 M 2:01
587 Madisyn Kallinger Mercer Island  Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Junior Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 15 F 2:01
591 Lisa Rider   Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Adult Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 50 F 2:01
600 Alan Dodson   Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Adult Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 45 M 2:01
606 Hugh Barrington Krimson Racing  Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Adult Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 53 M 2:01
607 Sam Sweeney   Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Junior Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 13 M 2:01
609 Morgan Simental   Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Adult Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 38 M 2:01
611 Brooks Enge Mercer Island Mounatin Biking  Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Junior Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 13 M 2:01
612 Connor Lamb Dyna Racing  Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Junior Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 13 M 2:01
613 Luke Goodrich   Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Adult Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 39 M 2:01
615 Jason Poll Team B/Gorge Gold  Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Adult Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 48 M 2:01
617 Renae Smith Thrive  Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Adult Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 42 F 2:01
628 Sofia Ruiz-Murphy Black Sheep Velo  Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Junior Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 13 F 2:01
629 Brian Pinkstaff Jenny Besaw Racing  Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Adult Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 30 M 2:01
630 Emmet Jones   Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Junior Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 9 M 2:01
631 Vesa Suomalainen Team Webscorer  Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Adult Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) 55 M 2:01
1 LOREN HANSON   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 49 M 59:39
2 Robert Allaway   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 28 M 59:39
3 Ben Jenkins Jenkins Imaging  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 38 M 59:39
4 Derek Parsons Clif Bar  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 29 M 59:39
6 Tricia Fleischer Trek Southcenter  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 39 F 59:39
7 Taylor Peterson   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 25 M 59:39
12 David Volkert   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 33 M 59:39
15 Chris Wood Ravenna Capital Management  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 54 M 59:39
16 DAVID HOWARD   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 33 M 59:39
17 Andrew Howe Soft Like Kitten  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 32 M 59:39
18 Mark Landsaat Noble Bikes  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 46 M 59:39
19 Julie Robertson Zivin   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 49 F 59:39
20 Stephanie Taplin Indigenous Wheel Co  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 29 F 59:39
21 Sam Owens Soft Like Kitten  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 31 M 59:39
22 Dave Pearson   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 48 M 59:39
23 Peter Benarcik   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 47 M 59:39
24 Forrest Murphy Black Sheep Velo  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 46 M 59:39
27 Jessica Cutler   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 38 F 59:39
28 Trevor Mays   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 36 M 59:39
31 Chris Rodde Taco Time  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 48 M 59:39
32 Mykenna Ikehara Tacotime NW  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 27 M 59:39
36 Charles Hagman Apex Racing  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 32 M 59:39
38 Christopher Fast Black Sheep Velo  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 52 M 59:39
40 Keith Robinson Center Cycle Racing Team  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 32 M 59:39
43 Hillary King   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 30 F 59:39
46 Jadine Riley   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 44 F 59:39
48 Brian McCleerey Ravenna Capital Management  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 28 M 59:39
52 Michael Swale OTB  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 44 M 59:39
60 Steve Jensen   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 52 M 59:39
61 Brendan Connolly   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 44 M 59:39
68 Sam Zivin Audi  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 17 M 59:39
70 Stephen Mull   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 34 M 59:39
72 Todd Davis Hammer + Awl  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 50 M 59:39
73 Kenneth Rizer Pizza Pals  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 27 M 59:39
76 Sean Mcgraw Tenspeed Hero  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 35 M 59:39
77 Joey Mullan Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 28 M 59:39
81 Garett Heitman Clif Bar  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 42 M 59:39
86 Shannon Mallory Liquid Velo  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 20 F 59:39
137 Delia Massey Team Sparkle Motion  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 31 F 59:39
85 Peter Beels   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 30 M 1:01:25
150 Ryan Stucky Nemesis Racing  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 34 M 1:01:25
153 Dave Brochman   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 28 M 1:01:25
154 Daniel Jordan   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 35 M 1:01:25
155 Clint Hensley Asociatia Bike Attack Resita  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 44 M 1:01:25
156 Connor Gizinski Mt Si-Broadmark  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Junior Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 15 M 1:01:25
162 Michael Burris Fell Swoop  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 54 M 1:01:25
163 Daniel Wageman Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 29 M 1:01:25
166 Jeff Evans Nuun / Doublecheck  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 45 M 1:01:25
168 Mallory Nowels Tenspeed Hero  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 31 F 1:01:25
171 Steven Moe Nemesis #Highmileage  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 45 M 1:01:25
172 Casey Lafran DYNA  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 41 M 1:01:25
173 Reese Lindblad   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 52 M 1:01:25
175 Damien Dabrowski Egencia  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 42 M 1:01:25
178 Patrick McCabe Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 35 M 1:01:25
180 Karl Cunningham Keller Rohrback  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 32 M 1:01:25
182 Brian Foss Trek Southcenter  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 27 M 1:01:25
183 Alex Hemke   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 29 M 1:01:25
185 Jacob Sheppard Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 37 M 1:01:25
186 Jacob Miller   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Junior Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 15 M 1:01:25
189 Justin Faber Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 29 M 1:01:25
192 Matthew Budd Budd Bikes/B.B.V.V.  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 39 M 1:01:25
195 Erik Olson Taco Time NW  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 53 M 1:01:25
198 Robin Smith   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 44 M 1:01:25
200 Rick Jerabek Blacksheep Velo  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 45 M 1:01:25
201 Greg Gizinski   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 50 M 1:01:25
208 Jacob Carnes   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 34 M 1:01:25
209 Joseph Thomas Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 46 M 1:01:25
220 Bart Sanderson PCP Racing  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 54 M 1:01:25
221 Brian Erickson   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 30 M 1:01:25
222 Reeve Geary Egencia Cycling Team  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 51 M 1:01:25
223 CHRISTINA POLWARTH Dyna Racing  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 35 F 1:01:25
271 Dayne Kinder Eskimo Brothers Racing  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 32 M 1:01:25
349 Jim Ahrens Tacoma Bike Racing  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 65 M 1:01:25
446 Daniel Lim   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 26 M 1:01:25
488 Yuri Rabena GT Bicycles  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 35 M 1:01:25