Start List Arun 2018

Sunday, May 20, 2018 09:01 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Littlehampton, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 93
Updated: Monday, May 21, 2018 20:22 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Start List Arun 2018

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
230 Jonni Andrews Unattached  Default 09:01:00
231 Clodagh Attrill Unattached  Default 09:01:00
232 Darren Avery Arena 80 AC  Default 09:01:00
233 Lucy Bailey Lordshill Road Runners  Default 09:01:00
234 Andrew Baillie Unattached  Default 09:01:00
236 Stuart Batchelor Unattached  Default 09:01:00
239 Lisa Bowler Horsham Joggers  Default 09:01:00
241 Chris Brown Henfield Joggers  Default 09:01:00
242 Mark Bryant Unattached  Default 09:01:00
243 Marina Bullivant   Default 09:01:00
244 Simon Butcher-Collier Wisborough Green Runner  Default 09:01:00
245 Philip Carrington Unattached  Default 09:01:00
246 Kevin Carter Unattached  Default 09:01:00
247 Jason Chase Arena 80 AC  Default 09:01:00
248 Graham Clayton Unattached  Default 09:01:00
249 Colin Clegg Henfield Joggers  Default 09:01:00
250 Lorraine Collins Lancing Eagles RC  Default 09:01:00
252 Richard Corner   Default 09:01:00
253 Nick Craughan Unattached  Default 09:01:00
254 Sam Currie Unattached  Default 09:01:00
255 Steve Dallman Haywards Heath Harriers  Default 09:01:00
256 Graham Dance Unattached  Default 09:01:00
257 Simmonetta D'arizona   Default 09:01:00
258 Christopher Davis Unattached  Default 09:01:00
260 Matthew Denniff Unattached  Default 09:01:00
261 John Dudley Oxted Runners  Default 09:01:00
262 Liam Edwards Lancing Eagles RC  Default 09:01:00
263 Phil Fanthome Hove Hornets  Default 09:01:00
264 Helen Kent Hove Hornets  Default 09:01:00
265 Alanna Mansell Unattached  Default 09:01:00
266 William Freston HAC  Default 09:01:00
267 Stephen Fryer Worthing Striders  Default 09:01:00
268 David Gordon Unattached  Default 09:01:00
269 James Graham Mid Sussex Triathlon Club  Default 09:01:00
270 Wayne Greaves Horley Harriers Running Club  Default 09:01:00
271 Liena Grina Unattached  Default 09:01:00
272 Claire Hammerstein Unattached  Default 09:01:00
273 Rob Hammond Unattached  Default 09:01:00
274 Michael Harman Unattached  Default 09:01:00
275 Sharona Harrington Burgess Hill Runners  Default 09:01:00
276 Steve Harris Unattached  Default 09:01:00
277 David Hayles Alton Runners  Default 09:01:00
278 Arran Hazelden Lewes AC  Default 09:01:00
279 Lucy Hine Cambridge Harriers  Default 09:01:00
280 Dan Hughes Unattached  Default 09:01:00
281 Nick Irwin Unattached  Default 09:01:00
282 Mark Johnson 100 Marathon Club  Default 09:01:00
283 Dafydd Jones Reigate Priory AC  Default 09:01:00
285 Veronika Jozsa Roberts Unattached  Default 09:01:00
286 Jessie Keighley Clapham Chasers  Default 09:01:00
287 Jessie Keighley Clapham Chasers  Default 09:01:00
288 Michelle Kyte   Default 09:01:00
289 Joe Leddra Unattached  Default 09:01:00
291 David Lewis   Default 09:01:00
292 Khris Lydon Unattached  Default 09:01:00
293 Laura Magavachi   Default 09:01:00
294 Karla Marchant Unattached  Default 09:01:00
295 John Mayhead Unattached  Default 09:01:00
296 Rachael McCarthy Unattached  Default 09:01:00
297 Robert McDonough Unattached  Default 09:01:00
298 Joe Mendes Unattached  Default 09:01:00
300 Ingrid Mrazova Tadworth AC  Default 09:01:00
301 Richard Nash Unattached  Default 09:01:00
303 Maria Pali   Default 09:01:00
304 Laura Paskin Unattached  Default 09:01:00
305 Daniellle Phillips Lancing Eagles RC  Default 09:01:00
306 Deborah Pitt Worthing & District Harriers  Default 09:01:00
307 Kirsty Pugh Unattached  Default 09:01:00
308 Jason Rae   Default 09:01:00
309 Michael Reed Unattached  Default 09:01:00
310 Jonathan Reid Trail Running Association  Default 09:01:00
311 Stuart Riches Delamere Spartans  Default 09:01:00
312 Chris Ruane Uckfield Runners  Default 09:01:00
313 Jamie Rushton Unattached  Default 09:01:00
315 Paul Sargent Burgess Hill Runners  Default 09:01:00
316 Christopher Sharpe Oxted Runners  Default 09:01:00
317 Richard Shlovogt Worthing & District Harriers  Default 09:01:00
318 Lisa Slight Victory AC  Default 09:01:00
319 Pete Sovegjarto Unattached  Default 09:01:00
320 Andrew Spurr Unattached  Default 09:01:00
321 Lucy Taylor HAC  Default 09:01:00
322 Lorraine Treadwell Horsham Joggers  Default 09:01:00
324 Ben Vallely Unattached  Default 09:01:00
325 Laura Watts Unattached  Default 09:01:00
326 Mark Wavell   Default 09:01:00
327 Emma Whyman Horsham Joggers  Default 09:01:00
328 Ian Wilding Unattached  Default 09:01:00
329 Andy Williams Chichester Westgate Triathlon Club  Default 09:01:00
330 Amanda Williams Foxy ladies  Default 09:01:00
331 Matthew Wragg Unattached  Default 09:01:00
332 Jen Pollit   Default 09:01:00
333 Fenella Maloney   Default 09:01:00
334 McElearney Barry   Default 09:01:00