Wed Night Worlds 5/16/18 p/b TREK Store

Wednesday, May 16, 2018 6:02 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 36
Updated: Friday, May 25, 2018 1:23 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Male
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
150 Ryan Stucky Nemesis Racing  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 34 M 1:00:49
151 Jim Denison   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 54 M 1:00:49
153 Dave Brochman   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 28 M 1:00:49
154 Daniel Jordan   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 35 M 1:00:49
155 Clint Hensley Asociatia Bike Attack Resita  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 44 M 1:00:49
162 Michael Burris Fell Swoop  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 54 M 1:00:49
163 Daniel Wageman Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 29 M 1:00:49
166 Jeff Evans Nuun / Doublecheck  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 45 M 1:00:49
171 Steven Moe Nemesis #Highmileage  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 45 M 1:00:49
172 Casey Lafran DYNA  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 41 M 1:00:49
173 Reese Lindblad Philssouthside  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 52 M 1:00:49
175 Damien Dabrowski Egencia  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 42 M 1:00:49
178 Patrick McCabe Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 35 M 1:00:49
180 Karl Cunningham Keller Rohrback  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 32 M 1:00:49
182 Brian Foss Trek Southcenter  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 27 M 1:00:49
183 Alex Hemke   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 29 M 1:00:49
186 Jacob Miller   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Junior Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 15 M 1:00:49
189 Justin Faber Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 29 M 1:00:49
191 Karlen Rothenbueler   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 28 M 1:00:49
192 Matthew Budd Budd Bikes/B.B.V.V.  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 39 M 1:00:49
195 Erik Olson Taco Time NW  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 53 M 1:00:49
201 Greg Gizinski   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 50 M 1:00:49
212 Peter Eby Alki Velo Hotwire  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 47 M 1:00:49
213 Dieter Laskowski PCP Racing  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 32 M 1:00:49
214 Dan Cochran   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 30 M 1:00:49
215 Nate Hoe Heartthrob Racing  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 25 M 1:00:49
216 Julian Rodriguez   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Junior Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 15 M 1:00:49
217 Austin Whiting   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 30 M 1:00:49
349 Jim Ahrens Tacoma Bike Racing  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 65 M 1:00:49
446 Daniel Lim   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 26 M 1:00:49
488 Yuri Rabena GT Bicycles  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 35 M 1:00:49