Saginaw-RunMichiganCheap

Saturday, May 12, 2018 8:00 AM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Saginaw, MI, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 41
Updated: Saturday, May 12, 2018 1:03 PM (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Saginaw-RunMichiganCheap

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Abigail Dunford 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 36 F 0:00
2 Adam Legner 5k Mens 30-39 5k 33 M 0:00
3 Beth Kasubowski 10k Womens 30-39 10k 36 F 0:00
4 Bill Laclair 1/2 Marathon Mens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 45 M 0:00
5 Blake Pratt 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 37 M 0:00
6 Bonnie Honeman 5k Womens 30-39 5k 39 F 0:00
7 Carrie Sowers 5k Womens 40-49 5k 45 F 0:00
8 Chad Fowler 5k Mens 40-49 5k 43 M 0:00
9 Frank Johnson 1/2 Marathon Mens 60-69 1/2 Marathon M 0:00
10 Izzy Washabaugh 5k Womens 14 & under 5k 14 F 0:00
11 Janis Vitek 5k Womens 40-49 5k 46 F 0:00
12 Jonathan Dunford 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 37 M 0:00
13 Kathleen Rokus 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 43 F 0:00
14 Kim Howe 5k Womens 40-49 5k 48 F 0:00
15 Kyle Smith 5k Mens 30-39 5k M 0:00
16 Lisa Proeber 5k Womens 40-49 5k 40 F 0:00
17 Lori Washabaugh 5k Womens 40-49 5k 44 F 0:00
18 Michael Vlassis 10k Mens 20-29 10k 23 M 0:00
19 Patric Rokus 5k Mens 20-29 5k 20 M 0:00
20 Paulette Walters 5k Womens 40-49 5k 47 F 0:00
21 Shawn Rowley 5k Mens 50-59 5k 56 M 0:00
22 Stefanie Wiesen 5k Womens 20-29 5k 28 F 0:00
23 Teresa Martin 10k Womens 50-59 10k 58 F 0:00
28 Bob Menery 5k Mens 50-59 5k M 0:00
29 Sara Jarmen 5k Womens 40-49 5k 0:00
30 Sydney Hurley 5k Womens 30-39 5k F 0:00
31 Anna Sprague 5k Womens 40-49 5k F 0:00
32 Welsey Young 1/2 Marathon Mens 20-29 1/2 Marathon M 0:00
33 Evan Hayne 5k Mens 30-39 5k M 0:00
34 Travis Ogden 10k Mens 30-39 10k M 0:00
35 Heather Huber 5k Womens 30-39 5k F 0:00
36 Amber Kane 5k Womens 14 & under 5k F 0:00
37 Patrick Lloyd 5k Mens 30-39 5k M 0:00
38 Bernard Stevens 1/2 Marathon Mens 50-59 1/2 Marathon M 0:00
39 Stacy Bledsoe 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon F 0:00
40 Steve Gellman 10k Mens 60-69 10k M 0:00
41 Richard Leddy 10k Mens 50-59 10k M 0:00
24 Christina Aiken 5k Womens 40-49 5k F 0:00
25 Renee Obert 10k Womens 40-49 10k F 0:00
26 Gerard Uzas 10k Mens 50-59 10k M 0:00
27 Amy Weins 5k Womens 50-59 5k F 0:00