2018 Woodland Park Zoom

Tuesday, May 8, 2018 6:41 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 181
Updated: Thursday, May 10, 2018 3:05 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Northwest Trail Runs
Race website: http://www.nwtrailruns.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2018 Woodland Park Zoom

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Kathy Andrews 5k 54 F 18:41:00
3 Holly Atwood 5k 42 F 18:41:00
4 Christine Bachman 5k 38 F 18:41:00
5 Margaret Bagshaw 5k 52 F 18:41:00
6 Jessica Bahr 5k 23 F 18:41:00
7 Gregory Barnes 5k 52 M 18:41:00
8 Sarah Benrath 5k 35 F 18:41:00
9 Gretchen Berling 5k 58 F 18:41:00
10 Elizabeth Boyd 5k 58 F 18:41:00
16 Lane Burmester 5k 6 M 18:41:00
17 Nichole Burmester 5k 33 F 18:41:00
19 Marisa Callaghan 5k 39 F 18:41:00
20 Esra Camci 5k 30 F 18:41:00
23 Cecilia Campagna 5k 34 F 18:41:00
24 Christopher Carhart 5k 30 M 18:41:00
25 Victoria Carhart 5k 25 F 18:41:00
26 Robin Chin Roemer 5k 35 F 18:41:00
28 Jude Dooley 5k 11 M 18:41:00
29 Noah Dooley 5k 15 M 18:41:00
36 Jacob Dupuy 5k 29 M 18:41:00
37 Stephanie Dupuy 5k 29 F 18:41:00
38 Benjamin Enfield 5k 33 M 18:41:00
39 Gwen Evans 5k 11 F 18:41:00
40 Kate Everitt 5k 38 F 18:41:00
45 Andrew Fabian 5k 28 M 18:41:00
46 Jason Franklin 5k 26 M 18:41:00
47 Chyler Fuhlman 5k 9 F 18:41:00
48 Curt Fuhlman 5k 48 M 18:41:00
49 Dahlia Fuhlman 5k 12 F 18:41:00
56 Marisa Gilmore 5k 28 F 18:41:00
57 Christopher Gregory 5k 43 M 18:41:00
58 Anna Gullickson 5k 38 F 18:41:00
60 Hank Jenkins 5k 30 M 18:41:00
64 Julie Johnson 5k 48 F 18:41:00
65 Riley Jones 5k 31 F 18:41:00
66 Kristen Kerns 5k 32 F 18:41:00
67 Shay Klevay 5k 31 F 18:41:00
68 Janice Lagutang 5k 44 F 18:41:00
69 Sarah Lindquist 5k 10 F 18:41:00
76 KE Love 5k 46 F 18:41:00
77 Evan Malina 5k 30 M 18:41:00
78 Emiko Mar 5k 31 F 18:41:00
79 Genevieve Masson 5k 27 F 18:41:00
80 Chris McGee 5k 27 M 18:41:00
84 Hannah Meholick 5k 25 F 18:41:00
85 Diego Mejia 5k 27 M 18:41:00
86 Alisha Mendonsa 5k 32 F 18:41:00
87 Christopher Moore 5k 52 M 18:41:00
88 Colin Moore 5k 15 M 18:41:00
89 Darby Moore 5k 14 F 18:41:00
90 Jennifer Morris 5k 28 F 18:41:00
96 Matthew Nani 5k 33 M 18:41:00
97 Jill Nazeer 5k 35 F 18:41:00
98 Mike Orton 5k 35 M 18:41:00
99 Shannon Payne 5k 47 F 18:41:00
100 Amy Philbin 5k 11 F 18:41:00
103 Jill Philbin 5k 14 F 18:41:00
104 Geri Pingul 5k 58 F 18:41:00
105 Colleen Powell 5k 45 F 18:41:00
106 Louren Reed 5k 41 F 18:41:00
107 Vincent Roseberry 5k 27 M 18:41:00
108 Andrew Roth 5k 49 M 18:41:00
109 Kevin Ruuhela 5k 36 M 18:41:00
110 Sandi Shrager 5k 49 F 18:41:00
116 Kirk Snyder 5k 45 M 18:41:00
117 Carmen Spoonemore 5k 11 F 18:41:00
118 Rick Spoonemore 5k 51 M 18:41:00
119 Doug Stowell 5k 51 M 18:41:00
120 Maggie Stowell 5k 14 F 18:41:00
124 Lisa Stuebing 5k 55 F 18:41:00
125 Nina Tang 5k 35 F 18:41:00
126 Janelle Thorstad 5k 42 F 18:41:00
127 Annette Tyson 5k 52 F 18:41:00
128 Jeana Vasey 5k 45 F 18:41:00
129 Laura Vasey 5k 12 F 18:41:00
130 Vasileios Vouros 5k 41 M 18:41:00
136 Courtney Webster 5k 33 F 18:41:00
137 Sandy Whitmer 5k 57 F 18:41:00
138 Jack Wiggins 5k 59 M 18:41:00
139 Dawn Yadron 5k 44 F 18:41:00
140 Jeongun Yu 5k 23 F 18:41:00
143 Kay Shibuya 5k 47 F 18:41:00
144 Kerry Farrell 5k 57 M 18:41:00
145 Theresa Gilbert 5k 37 F 18:41:00
146 Emmett Barnes 5k 14 M 18:41:00
147 Andrea Antrim 5k 26 F 18:41:00
148 Brent Jarosek 5k 39 M 18:41:00
149 Brenda Kasper 5k 45 F 18:41:00
150 Kristine Morimoto 5k 58 F 18:41:00
153 Isabelle Brown 5k 40 F 18:41:00
154 Donald MacGregor 5k 35 M 18:41:00
155 Mark Van Der Most 5k 38 M 18:41:00
156 Terry Farrah 5k 58 F 18:41:00
157 Amy Brown 5k F 18:41:00
158 Anne Hunter 5k 29 F 18:41:00
159 William Casgrain 5k 33 M 18:41:00
170 Jessica Abueg 10k 28 F 18:41:00
175 Meredith Anderson 10k 33 F 18:41:00
176 Andrea Bahr 10k 28 F 18:41:00
177 Carsten Belanich 10k 32 M 18:41:00
178 Russell Bennett 10k 28 M 18:41:00
179 Matthew Bernardy 10k 32 M 18:41:00
180 Heather Ann Brauer 10k 34 F 18:41:00
186 Anika Burrell 10k 27 F 18:41:00
187 Paul Campbell 10k 33 M 18:41:00
188 William Campbell 10k 33 M 18:41:00
189 Caroline Carr 5k 36 F 18:41:00
190 Katie Casgrain 5k 25 F 18:41:00
194 Ryder Crockett 10k 50 M 18:41:00
195 Kim Dalan 10k 33 F 18:41:00
196 Tricia Davis 10k 45 F 18:41:00
197 Mark Dooley 10k 43 M 18:41:00
198 Sarah Dooley 5k 42 F 18:41:00
199 Marnina Edelhart 5k 36 F 18:41:00
200 Carla Englander 10k 41 F 18:41:00
206 Katharina Esser-Nobis 10k 34 F 18:41:00
208 Margot Ferencz 10k 32 F 18:41:00
209 Benjamin Ferrara 10k 23 M 18:41:00
210 Charles Finn 5k 46 M 18:41:00
212 Duncan Frisbie-Smith 10k 11 M 18:41:00
213 Shannan Frisbie 10k 42 F 18:41:00
215 Alex Gorohoff 10k 44 M 18:41:00
216 Anna Gorohoff 10k 37 F 18:41:00
217 Brian Griffith 10k 24 M 18:41:00
218 Jay Grubb 10k 57 M 18:41:00
219 Mark Hanson 10k 46 M 18:41:00
220 Ryan Hassett 10k 31 M 18:41:00
221 Jacob Hodgen 10k 36 M 18:41:00
222 Mary Huang 10k 29 F 18:41:00
223 Laura Ichikawa 10k 53 F 18:41:00
224 Stacy Irwin 5k 49 F 18:41:00
225 Aaron Jeide 10k 41 M 18:41:00
226 Colin Johnson 5k 32 M 18:41:00
227 Andras Kerekes 10k 38 M 18:41:00
228 Cathleen Knutson 10k 36 F 18:41:00
229 Carol Ladd 10k 53 F 18:41:00
231 Kurt Lauer 10k 56 M 18:41:00
232 Marc Leef 10k 25 M 18:41:00
233 Katie Levy 5k 31 F 18:41:00
235 Jeff Loen 10k 61 M 18:41:00
236 Robin Loen 10k 57 F 18:41:00
237 Mia Martincic 10k 22 F 18:41:00
238 Elizabeth Matzen 10k 34 F 18:41:00
239 Amanda Mazzenga 10k 28 F 18:41:00
240 Charlotte Monaghan 10k 26 F 18:41:00
241 Lisa Mroczenski 10k 32 F 18:41:00
242 Rebecca Nani 10k 32 F 18:41:00
244 Angela Nicholson 10k 27 F 18:41:00
245 Waylon Poland 10k 38 M 18:41:00
246 Michael Powell 10k 43 M 18:41:00
247 Craig Pratt 10k 40 M 18:41:00
248 Shane Premo 5k 39 M 18:41:00
249 Rachel Quinn 10k 42 F 18:41:00
250 Benjamin Ressler 10k 26 M 18:41:00
251 Jean Ruggiero 10k 26 F 18:41:00
253 Will Scales 10k 41 M 18:41:00
254 Andrea Scott 10k 28 F 18:41:00
255 Ana Short 10k 51 F 18:41:00
256 Michelle Short 5k 29 F 18:41:00
257 David Shoup 10k 46 M 18:41:00
258 Sarah Smith 10k 41 F 18:41:00
259 Jeff Sorrentino 10k 46 M 18:41:00
260 Sarah Stapp 10k 31 F 18:41:00
261 Sarah Strong 10k 41 F 18:41:00
263 Alyce Sutko 10k 33 F 18:41:00
264 Cherish Sutull 10k 44 F 18:41:00
265 Catherine Swanson 5k 66 F 18:41:00
266 Gavin Tierney 10k 41 M 18:41:00
267 Troy Tucker 10k 42 M 18:41:00
268 James Webb 10k 42 M 18:41:00
270 Nancy Whipple 5k 62 F 18:41:00
271 Suzy Windes 5k 50 F 18:41:00
272 Christiane Woten 10k 47 F 18:41:00
273 Margaret Yim 10k 30 F 18:41:00
274 Niki Yoshiuchi 10k 34 M 18:41:00
275 Laura Zeffer 10k 55 F 18:41:00
276 Stephen Mats Mats 10k 50 M 18:41:00
277 David Colburn 10k 34 M 18:41:00
278 Gabriel Loh 10k 42 M 18:41:00
279 Justin Knoy 10k 36 M 18:41:00
280 James Whitesides 10k 36 M 18:41:00