PA 5000 2018 Results

Sunday, May 6, 2018 10:30 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Clarks Beach, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 57
Updated: Sunday, May 6, 2018 17:08 (GMT+12)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
114 Margaret Chitty   Walk Master F 10:30:00
86 Nicholas Penny   Walk Master M 10:30:00
116 Carol Nebbeling   Walk Master F 10:30:00
93 Katy McLuckie   Walk Master F 10:30:00
68 Ross Matheson   Walk Master M 10:30:00
67 Lisa Palmer   Walk Open F 10:30:00
115 Sue Austin   Walk Master F 10:30:00
73 Whitney Kelsall   Walk Open F 10:30:00
72 Jordan Foreman   Walk Open M 10:30:00
50 Rachel Gibbons   Walk Open F 10:30:00
51 Selwyn Gibbons   Walk Open M 10:30:00
94 Cherie May   Walk Master F 10:30:00
98 Sulee Cunnold   Walk Master F 10:30:00
107 Louisa Sia   Walk Master F 10:30:00
88 Artus Penny   Walk Junior M 10:30:00
55 Ann Bell   Walk Master F 10:30:00
111 Alison Boon Team Rowan  Walk Master F 10:30:00
119 Alan Lole   Walk Master M 10:30:00
118 Andy Baker   Walk Master M 10:30:00
81 Chad Cowlrick   Walk Master M 10:30:00
101 Stefan Cowell   Walk Open M 10:30:00
71 Logan Swann   Walk Open M 10:30:00
100 John O'Neill   Walk Master M 10:30:00
64 Elizabeth Maciver   Walk Master F 10:30:00
117 Dee Bond   Walk Master F 10:30:00
69 Sally Matheson   Walk Master F 10:30:00
53 Stephanie Devcich   Walk Master F 10:30:00
54 Susan Everett   Walk Master F 10:30:00
99 Ashley Rosa   Walk Open F 10:30:00
96 Lorelle MacEwan   Walk Master F 10:30:00
97 Ryan Kennedy   Walk Junior M 10:30:00
110 Emma March   Walk Open F 10:30:00
95 Mallinda Rosa   Walk Master F 10:30:00
79 Dorothy Gillies   Walk Master F 10:30:00
61 Pamela McDowall   Walk Master F 10:30:00
87 Nicci Gillies   Walk Master F 10:30:00
62 Victoria McDowall   Walk Master F 10:30:00
65 David Maciver   Walk Master M 10:30:00
66 Beverley Mciver   Walk Master F 10:30:00
57 Helen Keenan   Walk Master F 10:30:00
106 Emma Ngata   Walk Junior F 10:30:00
59 Terri Whyte   Walk Master F 10:30:00
78 Brooke Burns   Walk Junior F 10:30:00
76 Shelley Burns   Walk Open F 10:30:00
77 Christian Burns   Walk Junior M 10:30:00
75 Mitch Burns   Walk Open M 10:30:00
74 Cain Young   Walk Open M 10:30:00
80 Katie Dowling   Walk Open F 10:30:00
112 Rhonda Andrew   Walk Master F 10:30:00
113 Nigel Low   Walk Master M 10:30:00
70 Henna Dunn   Walk Master F 10:30:00
90 Rose Halpin   Walk Open F 10:30:00
109 Leslye Watts   Walk Master F 10:30:00
108 Christine Lennard   Walk Master F 10:30:00
82 Carleen Cowlrick   Walk Master F 10:30:00
83 Saige Cowlrick   Walk Junior F 10:30:00
85 Harper Cowlrick   Walk Junior F 10:30:00