2018 Winter Schools Cup Rnd 1

Sunday, May 6, 2018 15:00 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: Lansdowne, Australia
Start type: Pursuit start
Racers: 62
Updated: Sunday, May 6, 2018 14:53 (GMT+10)
Organized by: InterSchool Cycling
Race website: InterSchoolCycling.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1 Joshua Moore St Michael's Primary School  M 0:30
10 Phoenix Jackson Oran Park Public School  M 1:00
3 Noah Teitler Mount Sinai College  M 1:30
2 Jessica Moore St Michael's Primary School  F 2:00
8 Matilda Thompson Wideview Public School  F 2:30
12 Charlotte Hussein Norwest Christian College  F 3:00
7 Gabby Scanlon Strathfield North Public School  F 3:30
6 Ryker Bentlin North Turramurra Public School  M 4:00
20 Bodhi Jackson Oran Park Public School  M 4:30
52 Georgina Cutts Rouse Hill Anglican College  F 5:00
21 Sarah Teitler St Catherines Anglican  F 5:30
9 Axel Jurd Narwee Public School  M 6:00
27 Edie Bloomfield Burwood Girls High School  F 6:30
63 Payton Hardey Castle Hill High  F 7:00
11 Kensyn Hardey Castle Hill Public  F 7:30
28 Violet Thompson Wideview Public School  F 8:00
26 Alexandra Hyett Lane Cove Public School  F 8:30
14 Benjamin Viles Pacific Hills Christian School  M 9:00
25 Charlotte Mahon Eastwood Heights Public School  F 9:30
29 Ollie Taylor St Brendan's Catholic Primary School  M 10:00
62 Charlie Smith Orange Grove Public School  M 10:30
5 Liam Mahon Concord West Public School  M 11:00
4 Lauren Chandler St John Vianney - Doonside  F 11:30
22 Julia Pappas Concord West Public School  F 12:00
30 Elena Veneran Strathfield North Public School  F 12:30
23 Grace Chandler St John Vianney - Doonside  F 13:00
24 Emma Blume Northmead Public School  F 13:30
56 Charlotte Thompson Kuring-Gai High School  F 14:00
55 Aiden Duong Prairievale Public School  M 14:30
59 Ella-Kate Hussein William Clarke College  F 15:00
50 Georgia O'Callaghan St Michael's Primary School  F 15:30
58 Victoria Brash Pymble Ladies' College  F 16:00
54 Lucas Mahon Eastwood Heights Public School  M 16:30
57 Jemma Veneran Strathfield North Public School  F 17:00
53 Alexandra Pappas Burwood Girls High School  F 17:30
51 Jamie O'Callaghan St Michael's Primary School  F 18:00
36 Jonathan Bonora St Mary's Cathedral - Sydney  M 18:30
34 Kyle Cavanagh Seven Hills High School  M 19:00
32 Sophie Pappas Burwood Girls High School  F 19:30
33 Kristie Caplikas Prairiewood High School  F 20:00
31 Thomas O'Callaghan Patrician Brothers - Blacktown  M 20:30
35 Tom Stillwell Cammeraygal High School  M 21:00
101 Restart 1   M 21:30
102 Restart 2   M 22:00
103 Restart 3   M 22:30
104 Restart 4   M 23:00
105 Restart 5   M 23:30
106 Restart 6   M 24:00
107 Restart 7   M 24:30
108 Restart 8   M 25:00
109 Restart 9   M 25:30
110 Restart 10   M 26:00
111 Restart 11   M 26:30
112 Restart 12   M 27:00
113 Restart 13   M 27:30
114 Restart 14   M 28:00
115 Restart 15   M 28:30
116 Restart 16   M 29:00
117 Restart 17   M 29:30
118 Restart 18   M 30:00
119 Restart 19   M 30:30
120 Restart 20   M 31:00