Incline Race 2017

Sunday, April 23, 2017 11:00 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - hill
Location: Wirksworth, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 126
Updated: Saturday, April 20, 2019 11:22 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Incline Race 2017

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
- Rachel Chambers Unattached  Long Senior F 11:00:00
- Elsbeth Grant Matlock AC  Long Junior F 11:00:00
- Alice Crane Derby AC  Long Junior F 11:00:00
- Anna Hodgkammer Dark Peak Fell Runners  Long Senior F 11:00:00
- Ruth Keeley Belper Harriers  Long Senior F 11:00:00
- Eleanor Lunt Long Eaton RC  Long Senior F 11:00:00
- Sarah Jones Morris Penistone Runners  Long V40 F 11:00:00
- Fran Cummins Steel City Striders  Long Senior F 11:00:00
- Nicky Dick Matlock AC  Long V50 F 11:00:00
- Catherine Berrisford Matlock AC  Long V40 F 11:00:00
- Andrea Cross Unattached  Long Senior F 11:00:00
- Helen Emmerson Matlock AC  Long Senior F 11:00:00
- Lisa Robinson Redhill Road Runners  Long Senior F 11:00:00
- Amanda Carter Rolls Royce Harriers  Long Senior F 11:00:00
- Steph Solomon Wirksworth Running Club  Long Senior F 11:00:00
- Andrea Atkinson Matlock AC  Long V40 F 11:00:00
- Helen Barnett Unattached  Long V40 F 11:00:00
- Anne Ellis Ashbourne RC  Long V40 F 11:00:00
- Katrina Hemmingway Sheffield Hallam Uni Orient. Club  Long Senior F 11:00:00
- Emma Phillips Matlock AC  Long V40 F 11:00:00
- Andrea Priestley Matlock AC  Long V40 F 11:00:00
- Elizabeth Lakin Long Eaton RC  Long Senior F 11:00:00
- Rachel Louise-Toplis Long Eaton RC  Long Senior F 11:00:00
- Kate Tilsley Ashbourne RC  Long V40 F 11:00:00
- Gina Stanley Unattached  Long V40 F 11:00:00
- Susie Hanley Milltown Milers  Long Senior F 11:00:00
- Nicola Saunders Unattached  Long V40 F 11:00:00
- Jeanette Avery Ashbourne RC  Long V40 F 11:00:00
- Kate Morgan Unattached  Long V40 F 11:00:00
- Lorraine Varney Formula One  Long V50 F 11:00:00
- Elizabeth Bedwell Gorphwysfa  Long Junior F 11:00:00
- Tessa Jackson Matlock AC  Long V60 F 11:00:00
- Angela Monk Shelton Striders  Long V50 F 11:00:00